Rally Poland 2019

Rally Poland 2019


28. 06. 2019 - 30. 06. 2019

Starting order to Qualify

Number of crews: 46

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:10CET
2. 2 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 10:12CET
3. 3 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:14CET
4. 4 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:16CET
5. 5 Hyundai Motorsport N Huttunen Jari Lukka Mikko FIN Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:18CET
6. 6 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 10:20CET
7. 7 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 10:22CET
8. 8 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Minor Ilka JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 10:24CET
9. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:26CET
10. 9 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 10:28CET
11. 10 Agrorodeo Žala Vaidotas Mālnieks Andris LTU / LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:30CET
12. 11 Skoda Polska Motorsport Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 10:32CET
13. 12 Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:34CET
14. 15 RallyTechnology Słobodzian Marcin Kozdroń Kamil POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:36CET
15. 16 Kołtun Jarosław Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:38CET
16. 17 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:40CET
17. 18 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 10:42CET
18. 19 Wróblewski Kacper Wróblewski Kacper Szeja Marcin POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:44CET
19. 20 Švedas Vytautas Švedas Vytautas Sakalauskas Žilvinas LTU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:46CET
20. 21 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz POL Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:48CET
21. 22 TGS Worldwide Domżała Aron Baran Jarosław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:50CET
22. 23 RallyTechnology Chwist Daniel Heller Kamil POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:52CET
23. 24 Printsport Ruta Szymon Boba Bartłomiej POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 10:54CET
24. 25 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:56CET
25. 26 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:58CET
26. 27 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Pop Alina Bianca ITA / ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 11:00CET
27. 28 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 11:02CET
28. 29 Althefiri Mshari Althefiri Mshari Al-Kuwari Nasser KWT / QAT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:04CET
29. 30 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Feofanov Dmitry Chumak Dmitry LVA / RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:06CET
30. 31 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 11:08CET
31. 32 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 11:10CET
32. 33 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 11:12CET
33. 34 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 11:14CET
34. 35 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 11:16CET
35. 36 Røkland Steve Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 11:18CET
36. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 11:20CET
37. 38 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 11:22CET
38. 39 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 11:24CET
39. 40 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 11:26CET
40. 41 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 11:28CET
41. 42 Hokkanen Miika Hokkanen Miika Suorsa Rami FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 11:30CET
42. 43 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 11:32CET
43. 45 GO+Cars GO+EAuto Zbroja Tomasz Wróbel Jakub POL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 11:34CET
44. 47 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 11:36CET
45. 48 Westlund Adam Westlund Adam Sjöberg Joakim LVA / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 11:38CET
46. 49 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Freeman Max GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 11:40CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ