Rally Poland 2019

Rally Poland 2019


28. 06. 2019 - 30. 06. 2019

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 49

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:00CET
2. 2 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 16:01CET
3. 3 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 16:02CET
4. 4 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:03CET
5. 5 Hyundai Motorsport N Huttunen Jari Lukka Mikko FIN Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 16:04CET
6. 6 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 16:05CET
7. 7 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 16:06CET
8. 8 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Minor Ilka JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 16:07CET
9. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:08CET
10. 9 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 16:09CET
11. 10 Agrorodeo Žala Vaidotas Mālnieks Andris LTU / LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:10CET
12. 11 Skoda Polska Motorsport Marczyk Mikołaj Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 16:11CET
13. 12 Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:12CET
14. 15 RallyTechnology Słobodzian Marcin Kozdroń Kamil POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:13CET
15. 16 Kołtun Jarosław Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:14CET
16. 17 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:15CET
17. 18 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 16:16CET
18. 19 Wróblewski Kacper Wróblewski Kacper Szeja Marcin POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 16:17CET
19. 20 Švedas Vytautas Švedas Vytautas Sakalauskas Žilvinas LTU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:18CET
20. 21 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz POL Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 16:19CET
21. 22 TGS Worldwide Domżała Aron Baran Jarosław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:20CET
22. 23 RallyTechnology Chwist Daniel Heller Kamil POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 16:21CET
23. 24 Printsport Ruta Szymon Boba Bartłomiej POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 16:22CET
24. 25 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 16:23CET
25. 26 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 16:24CET
26. 27 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Pop Alina Bianca ITA / ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 16:25CET
27. 28 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 16:26CET
28. 29 Althefiri Mshari Althefiri Mshari Al-Kuwari Nasser KWT / QAT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 16:27CET
29. 30 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Feofanov Dmitry Chumak Dmitry LVA / RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 16:28CET
30. 31 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 16:29CET
31. 32 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 16:30CET
32. 33 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 16:31CET
33. 34 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 16:32CET
34. 35 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 16:33CET
35. 36 Røkland Steve Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 16:34CET
36. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 16:35CET
37. 38 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 16:36CET
38. 39 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 16:37CET
39. 40 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 16:38CET
40. 41 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 16:39CET
41. 42 Hokkanen Miika Hokkanen Miika Suorsa Rami FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 16:40CET
42. 43 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 16:41CET
43. 45 GO+Cars GO+EAuto Zbroja Tomasz Wróbel Jakub POL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 16:42CET
44. 47 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 16:43CET
45. 48 Westlund Adam Westlund Adam Sjöberg Joakim LVA / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 16:44CET
46. 49 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Freeman Max GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 16:45CET
47. 50 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Cieślar Zbigniew POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
16:46CET
48. 51 ALM Motorsport Linnamäe Georg Korsia Volodymyr EST / UKR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
16:47CET
49. 52 Jurkevičius Vladas Jurkevičius Vladas Bieliauskas Edvinas LTU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
16:48CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ