Rally Poland 2019

Rally Poland 2019


28. 06. 2019 - 30. 06. 2019

Starting order for Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 48

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 18 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 07:45CET
2. 19 Wróblewski Kacper Wróblewski Kacper Szeja Marcin POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 07:47CET
3. 20 Švedas Vytautas Švedas Vytautas Sakalauskas Žilvinas LTU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:49CET
4. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:51CET
5. 4 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:53CET
6. 8 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Minor Ilka JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 07:55CET
7. 22 TGS Worldwide Domżała Aron Baran Jarosław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:57CET
8. 15 RallyTechnology Słobodzian Marcin Kozdroń Kamil POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 07:59CET
9. 2 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:01CET
10. 6 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 08:03CET
11. 9 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:05CET
12. 5 Hyundai Motorsport N Huttunen Jari Lukka Mikko FIN Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:07CET
13. 11 Skoda Polska Motorsport Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:09CET
14. 3 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:11CET
15. 7 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 08:13CET
16. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:15CET
17. 23 RallyTechnology Chwist Daniel Heller Kamil POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:17CET
18. 17 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:19CET
19. 12 Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:21CET
20. 24 Printsport Ruta Szymon Boba Bartłomiej POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 08:23CET
21. 21 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz POL Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:25CET
22. 16 Kołtun Jarosław Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:27CET
23. 29 Althefiri Mshari Althefiri Mshari Al-Kuwari Nasser KWT / QAT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:29CET
24. 30 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Feofanov Dmitry Chumak Dmitry LVA / RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:31CET
25. 27 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Pop Alina Bianca ITA / ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 08:33CET
26. 26 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:35CET
27. 28 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 08:37CET
28. 25 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:39CET
29. 36 Røkland Steve Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:41CET
30. 42 Hokkanen Miika Hokkanen Miika Suorsa Rami FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:43CET
31. 31 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:45CET
32. 34 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 08:47CET
33. 32 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:49CET
34. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:51CET
35. 40 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:53CET
36. 38 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 08:55CET
37. 41 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:57CET
38. 39 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:59CET
39. 48 Westlund Adam Westlund Adam Sjöberg Joakim LVA / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:01CET
40. 47 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 09:03CET
41. 35 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 09:05CET
42. 49 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Freeman Max GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:07CET
43. 43 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:10CET
44. 45 GO+Cars GO+EAuto Zbroja Tomasz Wróbel Jakub POL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 09:12CET
45. 33 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:14CET
46. 50 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Cieślar Zbigniew POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
09:18CET
47. 51 ALM Motorsport Linnamäe Georg Korsia Volodymyr EST / UKR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:20CET
48. 52 Jurkevičius Vladas Jurkevičius Vladas Bieliauskas Edvinas LTU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:22CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ