Rally Poland 2019

Rally Poland 2019


28. 06. 2019 - 30. 06. 2019

Starting order for Leg 1

Number of crews: 49

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 52 Jurkevičius Vladas Jurkevičius Vladas Bieliauskas Edvinas LTU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:45CET
2. 51 ALM Motorsport Linnamäe Georg Korsia Volodymyr EST / UKR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:49CET
3. 49 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Freeman Max GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 17:49CET
4. 48 Westlund Adam Westlund Adam Sjöberg Joakim LVA / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 17:53CET
5. 47 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 17:53CET
6. 43 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 17:57CET
7. 45 GO+Cars GO+EAuto Zbroja Tomasz Wróbel Jakub POL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 17:57CET
8. 42 Hokkanen Miika Hokkanen Miika Suorsa Rami FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:01CET
9. 41 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:01CET
10. 40 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 18:05CET
11. 39 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:05CET
12. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:09CET
13. 38 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 18:09CET
14. 36 Røkland Steve Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:13CET
15. 35 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 18:13CET
16. 34 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 18:17CET
17. 33 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:17CET
18. 31 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:21CET
19. 32 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:21CET
20. 30 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Feofanov Dmitry Chumak Dmitry LVA / RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:25CET
21. 29 Althefiri Mshari Althefiri Mshari Al-Kuwari Nasser KWT / QAT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:25CET
22. 28 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 18:29CET
23. 27 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Pop Alina Bianca ITA / ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 18:29CET
24. 25 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:33CET
25. 26 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:33CET
26. 50 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Cieślar Zbigniew POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
18:37CET
27. 24 Printsport Ruta Szymon Boba Bartłomiej POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 18:37CET
28. 23 RallyTechnology Chwist Daniel Heller Kamil POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 18:41CET
29. 22 TGS Worldwide Domżała Aron Baran Jarosław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:41CET
30. 20 Švedas Vytautas Švedas Vytautas Sakalauskas Žilvinas LTU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:45CET
31. 21 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Kotarba Łukasz Kotarba Tomasz POL Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 18:45CET
32. 19 Wróblewski Kacper Wróblewski Kacper Szeja Marcin POL Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 18:49CET
33. 18 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 18:49CET
34. 17 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:53CET
35. 16 Kołtun Jarosław Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 18:53CET
36. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:57CET
37. 15 RallyTechnology Słobodzian Marcin Kozdroń Kamil POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 18:57CET
38. 12 Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 19:01CET
39. 11 Skoda Polska Motorsport Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 19:01CET
40. 10 Agrorodeo Žala Vaidotas Mālnieks Andris LTU / LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 19:05CET
41. 9 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 19:05CET
42. 7 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 19:09CET
43. 8 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Minor Ilka JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 19:09CET
44. 6 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 19:13CET
45. 5 Hyundai Motorsport N Huttunen Jari Lukka Mikko FIN Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 19:13CET
46. 4 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 19:17CET
47. 3 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 19:17CET
48. 2 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 19:21CET
49. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 19:21CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ