Rally Bohemia 2020

Rally Bohemia 2020


10. 07. 2020 - 12. 07. 2020

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 76

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Hyundai Poland Racing Huttunen Jari Lukka Mikko FIN Hyundai i20 R5 2
FIA 08:00CET
2. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
FIA 08:01CET
3. 6 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 08:02CET
4. 3 Laureta Auto Škoda Team Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 08:03CET
5. 17 City Taxi Racing Semerád Petr Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
08:04CET
6. 4 Mogul Benzina Racing 21 Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 08:05CET
7. 10 RS Club Wolfsberg Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 08:06CET
8. 16 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
08:07CET
9. 7 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:08CET
10. 5 Racing21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 08:09CET
11. 14 Vojtěch Štěpán Vojtěch Štěpán Ernst Michal CZE Peugeot 206 WRC 13
08:10CET
12. 11 Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 08:11CET
13. 15 L Racing Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:12CET
14. 8 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
ASN 08:13CET
15. 9 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN 08:14CET
16. 32 Suzuki Motorsport Denmark Madsen Kenneth Andreasen Morten DNK Suzuki Swift R+ 13
08:15CET
17. 18 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:16CET
18. 21 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
08:17CET
19. 19 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
08:18CET
20. 38 Rådström Dennis Rådström Dennis Johansson Johan SWE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
08:19CET
21. 28 Hrobský Petr Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:20CET
22. 12 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 12
ASN 08:21CET
23. 23 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Baďura Vítězslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
08:22CET
24. 25 KMCK e.V. im ADAC Göttig Stefan Solbach-Schmidt Natalie DEU Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:23CET
25. 22 AR Racing s.r.o. Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
08:24CET
26. 30 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:25CET
27. 24 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Fantura Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:26CET
28. 20 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:27CET
29. 26 Duck Kicker Racing Kačírek Petr Rendlová Barbora CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:28CET
30. 27 Šikl Martin Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:29CET
31. 37 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
08:30CET
32. 41 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:31CET
33. 42 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Firla Lumír Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:32CET
34. 55 Race Rent Austria Team Denk Michael Stein Anne Katharina AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 13
08:33CET
35. 33 X Shift Racing Team Peták Josef Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 13
08:34CET
36. 34 Pertlíček Jiří jun. Pertlíček Jiří jun. Orava Radim CZE Ford Fiesta Open N 13
08:35CET
37. 44 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:36CET
38. 39 Vančík Motorsport s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:37CET
39. 40 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:38CET
40. 35 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:39CET
41. 66 Gazda Błażej Gazda Błażej Mikuliszyn Maciej POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:40CET
42. 46 Soldát David Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:41CET
43. 45 Mottl Martin Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:42CET
44. 49 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Ryšánek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:43CET
45. 36 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
08:44CET
46. 67 Vogel Adrienn Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
08:45CET
47. 62 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Pavlas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:46CET
48. 59 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:47CET
49. 58 Racing Club 2008 v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Horák Jiří CZE BMW M3 13
08:48CET
50. 54 Grupa PGS RT Widłak Igor Włoch Łukasz POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 13
08:49CET
51. 50 Loof Nick Loof Nick Eichenauer Nico DEU Opel Adam Cup 6
08:50CET
52. 63 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Horáček Jindřich CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:51CET
53. 61 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Bošek Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:52CET
54. 68 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Šipoš Filip Plšková Zuzana SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:53CET
55. 51 Nwelati Dominik Nwelati Dominik Stross Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:54CET
56. 77 Grafek Petr Grafek Petr Matějka Jaroslav CZE Škoda Felicia 7
08:55CET
57. 73 Hyundai Kowax Racing Daniel Petr jun. Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:56CET
58. 53 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Lasevič Richard CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:57CET
59. 72 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kocour Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:58CET
60. 75 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:59CET
61. 86 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Janeček Bedřich CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
09:00CET
62. 76 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:01CET
63. 78 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Kunst Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:02CET
64. 79 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:03CET
65. 64 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Nádvorník Jan CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
09:04CET
66. 80 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:05CET
67. 69 Havránek Michal Havránek Michal Šmíd Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
09:06CET
68. 57 Macek Karel Macek Karel Vondříčková Lucie CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:07CET
69. 70 Eis Lukáš Eis Lukáš Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:08CET
70. 87 Konečný Martin Konečný Martin Rakušan Martin CZE Škoda Fabia 10
09:09CET
71. 89 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 09:10CET
72. 82 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:11CET
73. 85 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
09:12CET
74. 74 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Cibulka Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:13CET
75. 88 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
09:14CET
76. 84 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:15CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ