Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2021

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2021


27. 08. 2021 - 29. 08. 2021

Starting order to Qualifying stage

Number of crews: 53

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Toksport WRT Mikkelsen Andreas Andersson Jonas NOR / SWE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
FIA/ERC1 09:27CET
2. 3 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:28CET
3. 4 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:29CET
4. 5 Skoda Rally Team Hungária Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:30CET
5. 6 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
FIA/ERC1 09:31CET
6. 7 Team MRF Tyres Huttunen Jari Lukka Mikko FIN Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
FIA/ERC1 09:32CET
7. 8 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
RC2
ERC1 09:33CET
8. 9 CHL Sport Auto Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 Rally2 2
RC2
ERC1 09:34CET
9. 10 ACCR Laureta Auto Škoda Team Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:35CET
10. 12 Kresta Racing s.r.o. Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:36CET
11. 14 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:37CET
12. 15 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
RC2
ERC1 09:38CET
13. 16 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:39CET
14. 17 TRT Technology Koči Martin Tureček Martin SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:40CET
15. 18 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:41CET
16. 19 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:42CET
17. 20 Rufa Motor-Sport Semerád Petr Persein Danny CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:43CET
18. 21 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 N Rally2 2
RC2
ERC1 09:44CET
19. 22 Battistolli Alberto Battistolli Alberto Scattolin Simone ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:45CET
20. 23 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Voltner Karel CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
FIA 09:46CET
21. 25 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:47CET
22. 26 RallyTechnology Tlusťák Antonín Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:48CET
23. 28 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
RC2
ERC1 09:49CET
24. 29 Escudería Lalín - Deza Vilariño Luis Murado José ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:50CET
25. 30 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:51CET
26. 31 M-Sport Poland Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 3
RC3
ERCJ 09:52CET
27. 32 Solberg Oscar Solberg Oscar Furniss Dale NOR / GBR Ford Fiesta Rally3 3
RC3
ERCJ 09:53CET
28. 33 KG-RT Widłak Igor Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 3
RC3
ERC1 09:54CET
29. 34 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Suzuki Swift R4 2
RC2
ERC2 09:55CET
30. 35 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 09:56CET
31. 36 Subaru Historic Rally Team Pryczek Michał Marschal Krzysztof POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
ERC2 09:57CET
32. 37 Cartier Victor Cartier Victor Craen Fabien FRA Toyota Yaris R4 2
RC2
ERC2 09:58CET
33. 39 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 09:59CET
34. 41 Rada Martin Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 10:00CET
35. 42 Gobbin Roberto Gobbin Roberto Cervi Alessandro ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 10:01CET
36. 43 Juhász Csaba Juhász Csaba Juhász István HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 10:02CET
37. 44 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3 10:03CET
38. 45 Porvoon Autopalvelu Pajari Sami Salminen Marko FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:04CET
39. 46 Toksport WRT Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Gorguilo Anthony FRA Renault Clio Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 10:05CET
40. 47 Loof Nick Loof Nick Magalhães Hugo DEU / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:06CET
41. 48 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Sadowski Adrian POL Opel Corsa Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3 10:07CET
42. 49 Topp-Cars Rally Team Maior Norbert Maior Francesca ROU Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 10:08CET
43. 50 Rallye Team Spain Cachon Alejandro Lopez Alejandro ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 10:09CET
44. 51 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 10:10CET
45. 52 Yacco ACCR Team Polášek Daniel Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:11CET
46. 55 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 10:12CET
47. 56 Vogel Adrienn Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3 10:13CET
48. 57 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 10:14CET
49. 58 Northon Racing Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
FIA/ERC3 10:15CET
50. 59 Soria Paulo Soria Paulo Der Ohannesian Marcelo ARG Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 10:16CET
51. 60 Rossi Ghjuvanni Rossi Ghjuvanni Volpei Baptiste FRA Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 10:17CET
52. 61 Bergounhe Bastien Bergounhe Bastien Descharne Mathieu FRA Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 10:18CET
53. 62 Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Dinçer Aras TUR Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 10:19CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ