Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2021

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2021


27. 08. 2021 - 29. 08. 2021

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 135

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 146 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Tydlačková Pavlína Skořepa Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:07CET
2. 145 Svoboda Libor Svoboda Libor Studený Ivo CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
21:08CET
3. 144 Liška Milan Liška Milan Brůžek Tomáš CZE Dacia Logan 10
21:09CET
4. 143 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:10CET
5. 142 Andrys František Andrys František Zigler Martin CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:11CET
6. 141 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:12CET
7. 140 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:13CET
8. 139 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Matyáš David CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:14CET
9. 138 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
21:15CET
10. 137 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Sedláček Lukáš CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
21:16CET
11. 136 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Novák Ondřej CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
21:17CET
12. 135 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Mrkvicová Barbora CZE Citroën C2 VTS 12
21:18CET
13. 134 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 21:19CET
14. 133 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Kurečka Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia 21:20CET
15. 132 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 21:21CET
16. 131 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 21:22CET
17. 130 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 21:23CET
18. 129 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Baran Peter CZE / SVK Honda Civic Vti 21:24CET
19. 128 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 21:25CET
20. 127 Rakušan Martin Malaník Pavel Rakušan Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 21:26CET
21. 126 Kruťa Adam Kruťa Adam Haferník Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
21:27CET
22. 125 Šivic Pavel Šivic Pavel Nohál David CZE Škoda Felicia 7
21:28CET
23. 124 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:29CET
24. 123 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:30CET
25. 122 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:31CET
26. 121 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:32CET
27. 120 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:33CET
28. 119 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:34CET
29. 118 Invelt - s.r.o. Jirovec Jakub Kunst Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:35CET
30. 117 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fuksa Pavel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:36CET
31. 116 Šimánek Jiří Šimánek Jiří Kulštejn Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
21:37CET
32. 115 Krajča Petr Krajča Petr Jugasová Vanda CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
21:38CET
33. 114 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Kundlák Ján Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
21:39CET
34. 113 ČK motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
21:40CET
35. 112 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
21:41CET
36. 111 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
21:42CET
37. 110 ÚAMK - Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Pavlas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
21:43CET
38. 109 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
21:44CET
39. 108 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Jerie Matyáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
21:45CET
40. 107 L Racing Team Majerčák Miloslav Kacvinský Andrej SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:46CET
41. 106 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:47CET
42. 105 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
21:48CET
43. 104 Vladyka Daniel Vladyka Daniel Norek Igor CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
21:49CET
44. 103 Šimík Filip Šimík Filip Šimík Marek CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
21:50CET
45. 102 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Rybák Jiří Krajča Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Rally4 5
21:51CET
46. 101 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Šipoš Filip Omelka Zdeněk SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
21:52CET
47. 100 Invelt - s.r.o. Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
21:53CET
48. 99 Deštrukprojekt Motošport Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:54CET
49. 98 Protocarscz Horák Libor Boček Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 13
21:55CET
50. 97 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Kocour Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:56CET
51. 96 Barvík Vladimír Barvík Vladimír Jonášek Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:57CET
52. 95 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:58CET
53. 94 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
21:59CET
54. 92 Číž Miroslav Číž Miroslav Jindra Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
22:00CET
55. 91 Stejskal Václav jun. Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
22:01CET
56. 90 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 13
22:02CET
57. 89 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
22:03CET
58. 88 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 12
22:04CET
59. 87 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
22:05CET
60. 86 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
22:12CET
61. 84 Pietruszka Krzysztof Pindel Filip Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:13CET
62. 83 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Vilím David CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:14CET
63. 82 Signed Streets Motorsport Windisch Enrico Huber Kurt AUT Audi A1 R4 2
RC2
22:15CET
64. 81 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
22:16CET
65. 80 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:17CET
66. 79 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Lukašíková Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
22:18CET
67. 78 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
22:19CET
68. 77 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:20CET
69. 76 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
22:21CET
70. 75 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
22:22CET
71. 74 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:23CET
72. 73 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
22:24CET
73. 72 Bens, spol. s r.o. Smékal Egon Baďurová Hana CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC4
22:25CET
74. 71 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
22:26CET
75. 70 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Braun Tobias DEU Opel Corsa Rally4 5
RC4
22:27CET
76. 69 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
22:28CET
77. 68 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
22:29CET
78. 67 VH-Racing Hanuš Vladimír Navrátil Jakub SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
22:30CET
79. 66 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Talaš Jan Šmíd Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
22:31CET
80. 65 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
22:32CET
81. 64 Kicker Racing Autoklub v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
22:33CET
82. 63 Kontakt Škoda Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Šálek Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
22:34CET
83. 62 Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Dinçer Aras TUR Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 22:35CET
84. 61 Bergounhe Bastien Bergounhe Bastien Descharne Mathieu FRA Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 22:36CET
85. 60 Rossi Ghjuvanni Rossi Ghjuvanni Volpei Baptiste FRA Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 22:37CET
86. 59 Soria Paulo Soria Paulo Der Ohannesian Marcelo ARG Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 22:38CET
87. 58 Northon Racing Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
FIA/ERC3 22:39CET
88. 57 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 22:40CET
89. 56 Vogel Adrienn Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3 22:41CET
90. 55 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:42CET
91. 52 Yacco ACCR Team Polášek Daniel Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:43CET
92. 51 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 22:44CET
93. 50 Rallye Team Spain Cachon Alejandro Lopez Alejandro ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 22:45CET
94. 49 Topp-Cars Rally Team Maior Norbert Maior Francesca ROU Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 22:46CET
95. 48 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Sadowski Adrian POL Opel Corsa Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3 22:47CET
96. 47 Loof Nick Loof Nick Magalhães Hugo DEU / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:48CET
97. 46 Toksport WRT Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Gorguilo Anthony FRA Renault Clio Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 22:49CET
98. 45 Porvoon Autopalvelu Pajari Sami Salminen Marko FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 22:50CET
99. 44 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3 22:51CET
100. 43 Juhász Csaba Juhász Csaba Juhász István HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 22:52CET
101. 42 Gobbin Roberto Gobbin Roberto Cervi Alessandro ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 22:53CET
102. 41 Rada Martin Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 22:54CET
103. 39 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 22:55CET
104. 37 Cartier Victor Cartier Victor Craen Fabien FRA Toyota Yaris R4 2
RC2
ERC2 22:56CET
105. 36 Subaru Historic Rally Team Pryczek Michał Marschal Krzysztof POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
ERC2 22:57CET
106. 35 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 22:58CET
107. 34 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Suzuki Swift R4 2
RC2
ERC2 22:59CET
108. 33 KG-RT Widłak Igor Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 3
RC3
ERC1 23:00CET
109. 32 Solberg Oscar Solberg Oscar Furniss Dale NOR / GBR Ford Fiesta Rally3 3
RC3
ERCJ 23:01CET
110. 31 M-Sport Poland Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 3
RC3
ERCJ 23:02CET
111. 30 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:03CET
112. 29 Escudería Lalín - Deza Vilariño Luis Murado José ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:04CET
113. 28 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
RC2
ERC1 23:05CET
114. 26 RallyTechnology Tlusťák Antonín Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:06CET
115. 25 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:07CET
116. 23 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Voltner Karel CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
FIA 23:08CET
117. 22 Battistolli Alberto Battistolli Alberto Scattolin Simone ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:09CET
118. 21 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 N Rally2 2
RC2
ERC1 23:10CET
119. 20 Rufa Motor-Sport Semerád Petr Persein Danny CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:11CET
120. 19 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:12CET
121. 18 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:13CET
122. 17 TRT Technology Koči Martin Tureček Martin SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:14CET
123. 16 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:15CET
124. 15 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
RC2
ERC1 23:16CET
125. 14 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 23:17CET
126. 12 Kresta Racing s.r.o. Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:18CET
127. 10 ACCR Laureta Auto Škoda Team Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:19CET
128. 9 CHL Sport Auto Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 Rally2 2
RC2
ERC1 23:20CET
129. 8 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
RC2
ERC1 23:21CET
130. 7 Team MRF Tyres Huttunen Jari Lukka Mikko FIN Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
FIA/ERC1 23:22CET
131. 6 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
FIA/ERC1 23:23CET
132. 5 Skoda Rally Team Hungária Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:24CET
133. 4 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:25CET
134. 3 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 23:26CET
135. 2 Toksport WRT Mikkelsen Andreas Andersson Jonas NOR / SWE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
FIA/ERC1 23:27CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ