Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2021

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2021


27. 08. 2021 - 29. 08. 2021

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 135

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Toksport WRT Mikkelsen Andreas Andersson Jonas NOR / SWE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
FIA/ERC1 08:00CET
2. 8 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
RC2
ERC1 08:02CET
3. 6 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
FIA/ERC1 08:04CET
4. 4 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:06CET
5. 7 Team MRF Tyres Huttunen Jari Lukka Mikko FIN Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
FIA/ERC1 08:08CET
6. 10 ACCR Laureta Auto Škoda Team Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:10CET
7. 18 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:12CET
8. 9 CHL Sport Auto Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 Rally2 2
RC2
ERC1 08:14CET
9. 12 Kresta Racing s.r.o. Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:16CET
10. 16 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:18CET
11. 5 Skoda Rally Team Hungária Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:20CET
12. 14 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:22CET
13. 15 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
RC2
ERC1 08:24CET
14. 19 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:26CET
15. 20 Rufa Motor-Sport Semerád Petr Persein Danny CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:28CET
16. 3 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:29CET
17. 29 Escudería Lalín - Deza Vilariño Luis Murado José ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:30CET
18. 17 TRT Technology Koči Martin Tureček Martin SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:31CET
19. 21 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 N Rally2 2
RC2
ERC1 08:32CET
20. 25 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:33CET
21. 31 M-Sport Poland Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 3
RC3
ERCJ 08:34CET
22. 22 Battistolli Alberto Battistolli Alberto Scattolin Simone ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:35CET
23. 26 RallyTechnology Tlusťák Antonín Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:36CET
24. 23 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Voltner Karel CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
FIA 08:37CET
25. 32 Solberg Oscar Solberg Oscar Furniss Dale NOR / GBR Ford Fiesta Rally3 3
RC3
ERCJ 08:38CET
26. 28 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
RC2
ERC1 08:39CET
27. 30 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:40CET
28. 33 KG-RT Widłak Igor Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 3
RC3
ERC1 08:41CET
29. 39 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 08:42CET
30. 37 Cartier Victor Cartier Victor Craen Fabien FRA Toyota Yaris R4 2
RC2
ERC2 08:43CET
31. 36 Subaru Historic Rally Team Pryczek Michał Marschal Krzysztof POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
ERC2 08:44CET
32. 34 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Suzuki Swift R4 2
RC2
ERC2 08:45CET
33. 35 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 08:46CET
34. 41 Rada Martin Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 08:47CET
35. 43 Juhász Csaba Juhász Csaba Juhász István HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 08:48CET
36. 42 Gobbin Roberto Gobbin Roberto Cervi Alessandro ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 08:49CET
37. 46 Toksport WRT Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Gorguilo Anthony FRA Renault Clio Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 08:50CET
38. 50 Rallye Team Spain Cachon Alejandro Lopez Alejandro ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 08:51CET
39. 45 Porvoon Autopalvelu Pajari Sami Salminen Marko FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 08:52CET
40. 44 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3 08:53CET
41. 49 Topp-Cars Rally Team Maior Norbert Maior Francesca ROU Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 08:54CET
42. 47 Loof Nick Loof Nick Magalhães Hugo DEU / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 08:55CET
43. 52 Yacco ACCR Team Polášek Daniel Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 08:56CET
44. 59 Soria Paulo Soria Paulo Der Ohannesian Marcelo ARG Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 08:57CET
45. 55 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 08:58CET
46. 51 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 08:59CET
47. 48 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Sadowski Adrian POL Opel Corsa Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3 09:00CET
48. 60 Rossi Ghjuvanni Rossi Ghjuvanni Volpei Baptiste FRA Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 09:01CET
49. 58 Northon Racing Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
FIA/ERC3 09:02CET
50. 61 Bergounhe Bastien Bergounhe Bastien Descharne Mathieu FRA Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 09:03CET
51. 62 Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Dinçer Aras TUR Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 09:04CET
52. 56 Vogel Adrienn Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3 09:05CET
53. 57 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 09:06CET
54. 63 Kontakt Škoda Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Šálek Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:11CET
55. 64 Kicker Racing Autoklub v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
09:12CET
56. 65 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:13CET
57. 66 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Talaš Jan Šmíd Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:14CET
58. 67 VH-Racing Hanuš Vladimír Navrátil Jakub SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
09:15CET
59. 68 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:16CET
60. 69 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
09:17CET
61. 70 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Braun Tobias DEU Opel Corsa Rally4 5
RC4
09:18CET
62. 71 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
09:19CET
63. 72 Bens, spol. s r.o. Smékal Egon Baďurová Hana CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC4
09:20CET
64. 73 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
09:21CET
65. 74 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:22CET
66. 75 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
09:23CET
67. 76 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
09:24CET
68. 77 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:25CET
69. 78 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
09:26CET
70. 79 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Lukašíková Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
09:27CET
71. 80 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:28CET
72. 81 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:29CET
73. 82 Signed Streets Motorsport Windisch Enrico Huber Kurt AUT Audi A1 R4 2
RC2
09:30CET
74. 83 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Vilím David CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:31CET
75. 84 Pietruszka Krzysztof Pindel Filip Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:32CET
76. 86 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
09:33CET
77. 87 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
09:40CET
78. 88 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 12
09:41CET
79. 89 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:42CET
80. 90 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 13
09:43CET
81. 91 Stejskal Václav jun. Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
09:44CET
82. 92 Číž Miroslav Číž Miroslav Jindra Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:45CET
83. 94 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:46CET
84. 95 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:47CET
85. 96 Barvík Vladimír Barvík Vladimír Jonášek Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:48CET
86. 97 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Kocour Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:49CET
87. 98 Protocarscz Horák Libor Boček Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 13
09:50CET
88. 99 Deštrukprojekt Motošport Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:51CET
89. 100 Invelt - s.r.o. Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:52CET
90. 101 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Šipoš Filip Omelka Zdeněk SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:53CET
91. 102 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Rybák Jiří Krajča Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Rally4 5
09:54CET
92. 103 Šimík Filip Šimík Filip Šimík Marek CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
09:55CET
93. 104 Vladyka Daniel Vladyka Daniel Norek Igor CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:56CET
94. 105 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
09:57CET
95. 106 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:58CET
96. 107 L Racing Team Majerčák Miloslav Kacvinský Andrej SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:59CET
97. 108 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Jerie Matyáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:00CET
98. 109 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:01CET
99. 110 ÚAMK - Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Pavlas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:02CET
100. 111 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:03CET
101. 112 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
10:04CET
102. 113 ČK motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
10:05CET
103. 114 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Kundlák Ján Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
10:06CET
104. 115 Krajča Petr Krajča Petr Jugasová Vanda CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
10:07CET
105. 116 Šimánek Jiří Šimánek Jiří Kulštejn Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:08CET
106. 117 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fuksa Pavel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:09CET
107. 118 Invelt - s.r.o. Jirovec Jakub Kunst Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:10CET
108. 119 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:11CET
109. 120 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:12CET
110. 121 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:13CET
111. 122 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:14CET
112. 123 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:15CET
113. 124 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:16CET
114. 125 Šivic Pavel Šivic Pavel Nohál David CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:17CET
115. 126 Kruťa Adam Kruťa Adam Haferník Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:18CET
116. 127 Rakušan Martin Malaník Pavel Rakušan Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:19CET
117. 128 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 10:20CET
118. 129 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Baran Peter CZE / SVK Honda Civic Vti 10:21CET
119. 130 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 10:22CET
120. 131 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 10:23CET
121. 132 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 10:24CET
122. 133 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Kurečka Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia 10:25CET
123. 134 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 10:26CET
124. 135 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Mrkvicová Barbora CZE Citroën C2 VTS 12
10:27CET
125. 136 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Novák Ondřej CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:28CET
126. 137 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Sedláček Lukáš CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
10:29CET
127. 138 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:30CET
128. 139 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Matyáš David CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:31CET
129. 140 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:32CET
130. 141 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:33CET
131. 142 Andrys František Andrys František Zigler Martin CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:34CET
132. 143 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:35CET
133. 144 Liška Milan Liška Milan Brůžek Tomáš CZE Dacia Logan 10
10:36CET
134. 145 Svoboda Libor Svoboda Libor Studený Ivo CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
10:37CET
135. 146 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Tydlačková Pavlína Skořepa Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:38CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ