Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2021

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2021


27. 08. 2021 - 29. 08. 2021

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 135

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Toksport WRT Mikkelsen Andreas Andersson Jonas NOR / SWE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
FIA/ERC1 17:00CET
2. 3 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 17:02CET
3. 4 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 17:04CET
4. 5 Skoda Rally Team Hungária Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 17:06CET
5. 6 Agrotec Škoda Rally Team Kopecký Jan Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
FIA/ERC1 17:08CET
6. 7 Team MRF Tyres Huttunen Jari Lukka Mikko FIN Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
FIA/ERC1 17:10CET
7. 8 Yacco ACCR Team Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
RC2
ERC1 17:12CET
8. 9 CHL Sport Auto Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 Rally2 2
RC2
ERC1 17:14CET
9. 10 ACCR Laureta Auto Škoda Team Mareš Filip Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 17:16CET
10. 12 Kresta Racing s.r.o. Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 17:18CET
11. 14 ACA Škoda Vančík Motorsport Stříteský Dominik Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 17:19CET
12. 15 Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy Devine Callum Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
RC2
ERC1 17:20CET
13. 16 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 17:21CET
14. 17 TRT Technology Koči Martin Tureček Martin SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 17:22CET
15. 18 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 17:23CET
16. 19 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Krajča Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 17:24CET
17. 20 Rufa Motor-Sport Semerád Petr Persein Danny CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 17:25CET
18. 21 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Jugasová Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 N Rally2 2
RC2
ERC1 17:26CET
19. 22 Battistolli Alberto Battistolli Alberto Scattolin Simone ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 17:27CET
20. 23 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Voltner Karel CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
FIA 17:28CET
21. 25 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 17:29CET
22. 26 RallyTechnology Tlusťák Antonín Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 17:30CET
23. 28 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Janovská Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 2
RC2
ERC1 17:31CET
24. 29 Escudería Lalín - Deza Vilariño Luis Murado José ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 17:32CET
25. 30 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 17:33CET
26. 31 M-Sport Poland Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 3
RC3
ERCJ 17:34CET
27. 32 Solberg Oscar Solberg Oscar Furniss Dale NOR / GBR Ford Fiesta Rally3 3
RC3
ERCJ 17:35CET
28. 33 KG-RT Widłak Igor Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta Rally3 3
RC3
ERC1 17:36CET
29. 34 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Suzuki Swift R4 2
RC2
ERC2 17:37CET
30. 35 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 17:38CET
31. 36 Subaru Historic Rally Team Pryczek Michał Marschal Krzysztof POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
ERC2 17:39CET
32. 37 Cartier Victor Cartier Victor Craen Fabien FRA Toyota Yaris R4 2
RC2
ERC2 17:40CET
33. 39 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 17:41CET
34. 41 Rada Martin Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 17:42CET
35. 42 Gobbin Roberto Gobbin Roberto Cervi Alessandro ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 17:43CET
36. 43 Juhász Csaba Juhász Csaba Juhász István HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 17:44CET
37. 44 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3 17:45CET
38. 45 Porvoon Autopalvelu Pajari Sami Salminen Marko FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 17:46CET
39. 46 Toksport WRT Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Gorguilo Anthony FRA Renault Clio Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 17:47CET
40. 47 Loof Nick Loof Nick Magalhães Hugo DEU / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 17:48CET
41. 48 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Sadowski Adrian POL Opel Corsa Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3 17:49CET
42. 49 Topp-Cars Rally Team Maior Norbert Maior Francesca ROU Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 17:50CET
43. 50 Rallye Team Spain Cachon Alejandro Lopez Alejandro ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 17:51CET
44. 51 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
ERC3J 17:52CET
45. 52 Yacco ACCR Team Polášek Daniel Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 17:53CET
46. 55 Drift Company Rally Team Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3J 17:54CET
47. 56 Vogel Adrienn Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett HUN Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
ERC3 17:55CET
48. 57 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 17:56CET
49. 58 Northon Racing Mabellini Andrea Lenzi Virginia ITA Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
FIA/ERC3 17:57CET
50. 59 Soria Paulo Soria Paulo Der Ohannesian Marcelo ARG Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 17:58CET
51. 60 Rossi Ghjuvanni Rossi Ghjuvanni Volpei Baptiste FRA Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 17:59CET
52. 61 Bergounhe Bastien Bergounhe Bastien Descharne Mathieu FRA Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 18:00CET
53. 62 Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Timur Yiğit Alpaslan Dinçer Aras TUR Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
ERC3 18:01CET
54. 63 Kontakt Škoda Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Šálek Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
18:02CET
55. 64 Kicker Racing Autoklub v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
18:03CET
56. 65 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
18:04CET
57. 66 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Talaš Jan Šmíd Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
18:05CET
58. 67 VH-Racing Hanuš Vladimír Navrátil Jakub SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
18:06CET
59. 68 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
18:07CET
60. 69 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
18:08CET
61. 70 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Braun Tobias DEU Opel Corsa Rally4 5
RC4
18:09CET
62. 71 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
18:10CET
63. 72 Bens, spol. s r.o. Smékal Egon Baďurová Hana CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC4
18:11CET
64. 73 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
18:12CET
65. 74 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
18:13CET
66. 75 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
18:14CET
67. 76 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
18:15CET
68. 77 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
18:16CET
69. 78 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 5
RC4
18:17CET
70. 79 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Lukašíková Mikulášková Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 6
RC4
18:18CET
71. 80 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
18:19CET
72. 81 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
18:20CET
73. 82 Signed Streets Motorsport Windisch Enrico Huber Kurt AUT Audi A1 R4 2
RC2
18:21CET
74. 83 Krupička Lukáš Krupička Lukáš Vilím David CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
18:22CET
75. 84 Pietruszka Krzysztof Pindel Filip Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
18:23CET
76. 86 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Rally5 9
RC5
18:24CET
77. 87 EuroOil Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
18:25CET
78. 88 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 12
18:26CET
79. 89 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
18:27CET
80. 90 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajdák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 13
18:28CET
81. 91 Stejskal Václav jun. Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
18:29CET
82. 92 Číž Miroslav Číž Miroslav Jindra Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:30CET
83. 94 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Ševčík David Šebáková Tereza CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:31CET
84. 95 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:32CET
85. 96 Barvík Vladimír Barvík Vladimír Jonášek Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:33CET
86. 97 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Kocour Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:34CET
87. 98 Protocarscz Horák Libor Boček Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 13
18:35CET
88. 99 Deštrukprojekt Motošport Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:36CET
89. 100 Invelt - s.r.o. Jirovec Jiří Král Josef CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
18:37CET
90. 101 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Šipoš Filip Omelka Zdeněk SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:38CET
91. 102 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Rybák Jiří Krajča Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Rally4 5
18:39CET
92. 103 Šimík Filip Šimík Filip Šimík Marek CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
18:40CET
93. 104 Vladyka Daniel Vladyka Daniel Norek Igor CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:41CET
94. 105 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
18:42CET
95. 106 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
18:43CET
96. 107 L Racing Team Majerčák Miloslav Kacvinský Andrej SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:44CET
97. 108 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Jerie Matyáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:45CET
98. 109 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Štindl Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:46CET
99. 110 ÚAMK - Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Pavlas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:47CET
100. 111 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:48CET
101. 112 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
18:49CET
102. 113 ČK motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
18:50CET
103. 114 City Taxi Racing s.r.o. Kundlák Ján Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
18:51CET
104. 115 Krajča Petr Krajča Petr Jugasová Vanda CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
18:52CET
105. 116 Šimánek Jiří Šimánek Jiří Kulštejn Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:53CET
106. 117 Jantar Team s.r.o. Zpěvák Kryštof Fuksa Pavel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
18:54CET
107. 118 Invelt - s.r.o. Jirovec Jakub Kunst Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
18:55CET
108. 119 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
18:56CET
109. 120 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Kalkus Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
18:57CET
110. 121 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
18:58CET
111. 122 Auto Mandaus s.r.o. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:59CET
112. 123 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
19:00CET
113. 124 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
19:01CET
114. 125 Šivic Pavel Šivic Pavel Nohál David CZE Škoda Felicia 7
19:02CET
115. 126 Kruťa Adam Kruťa Adam Haferník Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
19:03CET
116. 127 Rakušan Martin Malaník Pavel Rakušan Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:04CET
117. 128 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:05CET
118. 129 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Baran Peter CZE / SVK Honda Civic Vti 19:06CET
119. 130 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 19:07CET
120. 131 PKR Rally Team Pavič Petr Pavič Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 19:08CET
121. 132 Burget Roman Burget Roman Poch Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 19:09CET
122. 133 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Kurečka Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia 19:10CET
123. 134 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 19:11CET
124. 135 Janota Tomáš Janota Tomáš Mrkvicová Barbora CZE Citroën C2 VTS 12
19:12CET
125. 136 Schimmer Jakub Schimmer Jakub Novák Ondřej CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
19:13CET
126. 137 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Sedláček Lukáš CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
19:14CET
127. 138 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
19:15CET
128. 139 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Matyáš David CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
19:16CET
129. 140 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
19:17CET
130. 141 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
19:18CET
131. 142 Andrys František Andrys František Zigler Martin CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
19:19CET
132. 143 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
19:20CET
133. 144 Liška Milan Liška Milan Brůžek Tomáš CZE Dacia Logan 10
19:21CET
134. 145 Svoboda Libor Svoboda Libor Studený Ivo CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
19:22CET
135. 146 Rentor Racing Team s.r.o. Tydlačková Pavlína Skořepa Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
19:23CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ