Azores Airlines Rallye 2017

Azores Airlines Rallye 2017


30. 03. 2017 - 01. 04. 2017

Starting order to qualify

Number of crews: 42

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 10:00
12:00CET
2. 2 Lukyanuk Alexey Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:02
12:02CET
3. 7 Sports Racing Technologies Sirmacis Ralfs Šimins Artūrs LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:04
12:04CET
4. 15 C-Rally Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:06
12:06CET
5. 16 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:08
12:08CET
6. 3 Moura Ricardo Moura Ricardo Costa António PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:10
12:10CET
7. 4 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:12
12:12CET
8. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 10:14
12:14CET
9. 17 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:16
12:16CET
10. 8 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:18
12:18CET
11. 11 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:20
12:20CET
12. 9 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:22
12:22CET
13. 10 Moffett Josh Moffett Josh Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:24
12:24CET
14. 19 Meireles Pedro Meireles Pedro Castro Mário PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:26
12:26CET
15. 12 Rego Luis Rego Luis Rodrigues da Silva Nuno PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:28
12:28CET
16. 5 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:30
12:30CET
17. 6 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:32
12:32CET
18. 21 Barros Joăo Barros Joăo Henriques Jorge PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:34
12:34CET
19. 18 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:36
12:36CET
20. 23 BP Ultimate Vodafone Skoda Team Barbosa Miguel Ramalho Miguel PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:38
12:38CET
21. 22 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:40
12:40CET
22. 27 Fernandes Carlos Fernandes Carlos Cardoso Valter PRT Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
ERC1 10:42
12:42CET
23. 28 Sports & You Vieira Carlos Carvalho Jorge PRT Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:44
12:44CET
24. 26 Salvi Diogo Salvi Diogo Magalhães Carlos PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:46
12:46CET
25. 24 Castro Manuel Castro Manuel Costa Luis PRT Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:48
12:48CET
26. 25 Alves Joaquim Alves Joaquim Ramalho Luís PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:50
12:50CET
27. 29 Barros Elias Barros Elias Babo Paulo PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:52
12:52CET
28. 20 Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Estevão PRT Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:54
12:54CET
29. 30 Remennik Sergei Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:56
12:56CET
30. 31 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:58
12:58CET
31. 32 Pimentel Luís Pimentel Luís Pimentel Bruno PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 11:00
13:00CET
32. 34 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:02
13:02CET
33. 37 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:04
13:04CET
34. 43 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:06
13:06CET
35. 35 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Mayrhofer Ursula ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:08
13:08CET
36. 36 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:10
13:10CET
37. 38 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:12
13:12CET
38. 39 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 11:14
13:14CET
39. 40 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:16
13:16CET
40. 41 GC Motorsport Gonzalez Marcos Peñate Rogelio ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:18
13:18CET
41. 42 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:20
13:20CET
42. 44 Neiksans Rally Sport Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 11:22
13:22CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ