Azores Airlines Rallye 2017

Azores Airlines Rallye 2017


30. 03. 2017 - 01. 04. 2017

Starting order into Leg 2

Number of crews: 43

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 19 Meireles Pedro Meireles Pedro Castro Mário PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:30
10:30CET
2. 17 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:32
10:32CET
3. 28 Sports & You Vieira Carlos Carvalho Jorge PRT Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:34
10:34CET
4. 9 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:36
10:36CET
5. 10 Moffett Josh Moffett Josh Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:38
10:38CET
6. 4 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:40
10:40CET
7. 8 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:42
10:42CET
8. 3 Moura Ricardo Moura Ricardo Costa António PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:44
10:44CET
9. 22 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:46
10:46CET
10. 2 Lukyanuk Alexey Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:48
10:48CET
11. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 08:50
10:50CET
12. 11 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:52
10:52CET
13. 12 Rego Luis Rego Luis Rodrigues da Silva Nuno PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:54
10:54CET
14. 7 Sports Racing Technologies Sirmacis Ralfs Šimins Artūrs LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:56
10:56CET
15. 6 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:58
10:58CET
16. 5 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:00
11:00CET
17. 21 Barros Joăo Barros Joăo Henriques Jorge PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:02
11:02CET
18. 25 Alves Joaquim Alves Joaquim Ramalho Luís PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:04
11:04CET
19. 15 C-Rally Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:06
11:06CET
20. 16 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:08
11:08CET
21. 34 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:10
11:10CET
22. 36 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:12
11:12CET
23. 27 Fernandes Carlos Fernandes Carlos Cardoso Valter PRT Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
ERC1 09:14
11:14CET
24. 18 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:16
11:16CET
25. 23 BP Ultimate Vodafone Skoda Team Barbosa Miguel Ramalho Miguel PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:18
11:18CET
26. 29 Barros Elias Barros Elias Babo Paulo PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:20
11:20CET
27. 30 Remennik Sergei Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:22
11:22CET
28. 20 Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Estevão PRT Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:24
11:24CET
29. 24 Castro Manuel Castro Manuel Costa Luis PRT Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:26
11:26CET
30. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 09:28
11:28CET
31. 26 Salvi Diogo Salvi Diogo Magalhães Carlos PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:30
11:30CET
32. 32 Pimentel Luís Pimentel Luís Pimentel Bruno PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 09:32
11:32CET
33. 31 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:34
11:34CET
34. 51 Antunes Gil Antunes Gil Correia Diogo PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
09:36
11:36CET
35. 40 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:38
11:38CET
36. 38 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:40
11:40CET
37. 35 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Mayrhofer Ursula ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:42
11:42CET
38. 55 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
09:44
11:44CET
39. 53 Antunes Pedro Antunes Pedro Leones Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:46
11:46CET
40. 39 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 09:48
11:48CET
41. 44 Neiksans Rally Sport Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:50
11:50CET
42. 37 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:52
11:52CET
43. 57 Oliveira Carlos Oliveira Carlos Janela José PRT Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
09:54
11:54CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ