Azores Airlines Rallye 2017

Azores Airlines Rallye 2017


30. 03. 2017 - 01. 04. 2017

Starting order into Leg 1 - section 2

Number of crews: 45

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 15 C-Rally Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:45
11:45CET
2. 9 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:47
11:47CET
3. 5 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:49
11:49CET
4. 4 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:51
11:51CET
5. 8 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:53
11:53CET
6. 7 Sports Racing Technologies Sirmacis Ralfs Šimins Artūrs LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:55
11:55CET
7. 22 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:57
11:57CET
8. 3 Moura Ricardo Moura Ricardo Costa António PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:59
11:59CET
9. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 10:01
12:01CET
10. 2 Lukyanuk Alexey Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:03
12:03CET
11. 17 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:05
12:05CET
12. 10 Moffett Josh Moffett Josh Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:07
12:07CET
13. 28 Sports & You Vieira Carlos Carvalho Jorge PRT Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:09
12:09CET
14. 16 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:11
12:11CET
15. 11 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:13
12:13CET
16. 23 BP Ultimate Vodafone Skoda Team Barbosa Miguel Ramalho Miguel PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:15
12:15CET
17. 19 Meireles Pedro Meireles Pedro Castro Mário PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:17
12:17CET
18. 25 Alves Joaquim Alves Joaquim Ramalho Luís PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:19
12:19CET
19. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 10:21
12:21CET
20. 21 Barros Joăo Barros Joăo Henriques Jorge PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:23
12:23CET
21. 12 Rego Luis Rego Luis Rodrigues da Silva Nuno PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:25
12:25CET
22. 6 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:27
12:27CET
23. 20 Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Estevão PRT Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:29
12:29CET
24. 18 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:31
12:31CET
25. 27 Fernandes Carlos Fernandes Carlos Cardoso Valter PRT Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
ERC1 10:33
12:33CET
26. 26 Salvi Diogo Salvi Diogo Magalhães Carlos PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:35
12:35CET
27. 30 Remennik Sergei Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:37
12:37CET
28. 34 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:39
12:39CET
29. 29 Barros Elias Barros Elias Babo Paulo PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:41
12:41CET
30. 36 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:43
12:43CET
31. 53 Antunes Pedro Antunes Pedro Leones Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:45
12:45CET
32. 32 Pimentel Luís Pimentel Luís Pimentel Bruno PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 10:47
12:47CET
33. 42 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:49
12:49CET
34. 31 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:51
12:51CET
35. 41 GC Motorsport Gonzalez Marcos Peñate Rogelio ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:53
12:53CET
36. 38 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:55
12:55CET
37. 39 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 10:57
12:57CET
38. 35 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Mayrhofer Ursula ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:59
12:59CET
39. 24 Castro Manuel Castro Manuel Costa Luis PRT Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 11:01
13:01CET
40. 55 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
11:03
13:03CET
41. 51 Antunes Gil Antunes Gil Correia Diogo PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
11:05
13:05CET
42. 43 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:07
13:07CET
43. 40 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:09
13:09CET
44. 37 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:11
13:11CET
45. 44 Neiksans Rally Sport Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 11:13
13:13CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ