Azores Airlines Rallye 2017

Azores Airlines Rallye 2017


30. 03. 2017 - 01. 04. 2017

Starting order into Leg 1

Number of crews: 46

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 25 Alves Joaquim Alves Joaquim Ramalho Luís PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 14:30
16:30CET
2. 17 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 14:32
16:32CET
3. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 14:34
16:34CET
4. 9 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 14:36
16:36CET
5. 6 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 14:38
16:38CET
6. 19 Meireles Pedro Meireles Pedro Castro Mário PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 14:40
16:40CET
7. 15 C-Rally Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 14:42
16:42CET
8. 22 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 14:44
16:44CET
9. 7 Sports Racing Technologies Sirmacis Ralfs Šimins Artūrs LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 14:46
16:46CET
10. 4 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 14:48
16:48CET
11. 5 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 14:50
16:50CET
12. 8 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 14:52
16:52CET
13. 3 Moura Ricardo Moura Ricardo Costa António PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 14:54
16:54CET
14. 2 Lukyanuk Alexey Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 14:56
16:56CET
15. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 14:58
16:58CET
16. 16 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:00
17:00CET
17. 21 Barros Joăo Barros Joăo Henriques Jorge PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 15:02
17:02CET
18. 23 BP Ultimate Vodafone Skoda Team Barbosa Miguel Ramalho Miguel PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:04
17:04CET
19. 28 Sports & You Vieira Carlos Carvalho Jorge PRT Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:06
17:06CET
20. 20 Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Estevão PRT Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:08
17:08CET
21. 12 Rego Luis Rego Luis Rodrigues da Silva Nuno PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 15:10
17:10CET
22. 29 Barros Elias Barros Elias Babo Paulo PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 15:12
17:12CET
23. 26 Salvi Diogo Salvi Diogo Magalhães Carlos PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:14
17:14CET
24. 18 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:16
17:16CET
25. 24 Castro Manuel Castro Manuel Costa Luis PRT Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:18
17:18CET
26. 11 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 15:20
17:20CET
27. 27 Fernandes Carlos Fernandes Carlos Cardoso Valter PRT Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
ERC1 15:22
17:22CET
28. 10 Moffett Josh Moffett Josh Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 15:24
17:24CET
29. 30 Remennik Sergei Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 15:26
17:26CET
30. 32 Pimentel Luís Pimentel Luís Pimentel Bruno PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 15:28
17:28CET
31. 31 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 15:30
17:30CET
32. 34 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:32
17:32CET
33. 36 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:34
17:34CET
34. 40 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:36
17:36CET
35. 41 GC Motorsport Gonzalez Marcos Peñate Rogelio ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:38
17:38CET
36. 39 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 15:40
17:40CET
37. 37 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:42
17:42CET
38. 38 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:44
17:44CET
39. 42 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:46
17:46CET
40. 35 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Mayrhofer Ursula ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:48
17:48CET
41. 43 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:50
17:50CET
42. 44 Neiksans Rally Sport Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 15:52
17:52CET
43. 51 Antunes Gil Antunes Gil Correia Diogo PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
15:54
17:54CET
44. 53 Antunes Pedro Antunes Pedro Leones Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
15:56
17:56CET
45. 55 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
15:58
17:58CET
46. 57 Oliveira Carlos Oliveira Carlos Janela José PRT Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
16:00
18:00CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ