Rally Bohemia 2017 - historic

Rally Bohemia 2017 - historic


01. 07. 2017 - 02. 07. 2017

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 5 - Zlatá 2
SS length: 23.53km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 202
CZE
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:19:02.9 74.12
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 204
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:19:32.5 72.25
1.26
00:00:29.6
00:00:29.6
3 201
CZE
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:19:34.4 72.13
1.34
00:00:31.5
00:00:01.9
4 206
CZE
Sychra Lubomír / Kavalek Tomáš
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
E/4 00:19:54.3 70.93
2.18
00:00:51.4
00:00:19.9
5 215
CZE
Hýbner V. / Hýbnerová N.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:20:08.8 70.08
2.80
00:01:05.9
00:00:14.5
6 218
CZE
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:20:33.0 68.70
3.83
00:01:30.1
00:00:24.2
7 222
CZE
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:20:34.8 68.60
3.91
00:01:31.9
00:00:01.8
8 210
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:20:48.3 67.86
4.48
00:01:45.4
00:00:13.5
9 221
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:20:49.6 67.79
4.53
00:01:46.7
00:00:01.3
10 220
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:20:53.3 67.59
4.69
00:01:50.4
00:00:03.7
11 216
CZE
Petrásek J. / Slezák Otto
Porsche 911 S
C/4 00:21:16.7 66.35
5.69
00:02:13.8
00:00:23.4
12 214
CZE
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:21:39.9 65.17
6.67
00:02:37.0
00:00:23.2
13 223
CZE
Kovanda J. / Čiháková Eva
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:21:44.9 64.92
6.88
00:02:42.0
00:00:05.0
14 208
CZE
Krejsa Miroslav / Krejsová V.
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:21:47.0 64.81
6.97
00:02:44.1
00:00:02.1
15 224
CZE
Herold Tomáš / Hrušková K.
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:22:07.0 63.83
7.82
00:03:04.1
00:00:20.0
16 228
CZE
Pelcner J. / Pelcner J.
Škoda 110 R Coupé
D/0 00:22:47.1 61.96
9.53
00:03:44.2
00:00:40.1
17 229
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:23:07.7 61.04
10.40
00:04:04.8
00:00:20.6
18 211
CZE
Pokorný Michal / Vybíral Ivo
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:23:25.2 60.28
11.15
00:04:22.3
00:00:17.5
19 232
CZE
Svoboda B. / Těšínský P.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:23:55.9 58.99
12.45
00:04:53.0
00:00:30.7
20 225
CZE
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:24:34.7 57.44
14.10
00:05:31.8
00:00:38.8
21 230
CZE
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:24:37.5 57.33
14.22
00:05:34.6
00:00:02.8
22 233
CZE
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S
D/1 00:31:00.7 45.52
30.51
00:11:57.8
00:06:23.2
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 201
CZE

1
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:54:45.5
00:54:45.5 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 204
CZE

2
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
1
00:54:53.0
00:54:53.0 00:00:07.5
00:00:07.5
3 202
CZE

6
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:55:54.1
00:55:54.1 00:01:08.6
00:01:01.1
4 206
CZE

5
Sychra Lubomír / Kavalek Tomáš
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
1
00:56:07.9
00:56:07.9 00:01:22.4
00:00:13.8
5 215
CZE

4
Hýbner V. / Hýbnerová N.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:56:14.5
00:56:14.5 00:01:29.0
00:00:06.6
6 218
CZE

7
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
1
00:57:35.0
00:57:35.0 00:02:49.5
00:01:20.5
7 210
CZE

9
Bělohradský T. / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
2
00:58:34.2
00:58:34.2 00:03:48.7
00:00:59.2
8 220
CZE

10
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:59:03.6
00:59:03.6 00:04:18.1
00:00:29.4
9 221
CZE

11
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
3
00:59:05.6
00:59:05.6 00:04:20.1
00:00:02.0
10 222
CZE

13
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
4
00:59:27.0
00:59:27.0 00:04:41.5
00:00:21.4
11 208
CZE

12
Krejsa Miroslav / Krejsová V.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
2
00:59:12.6
00:01:00.0
01:00:12.6 00:05:27.1
00:00:45.6
12 211
CZE

8
Pokorný Michal / Vybíral Ivo
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
3
01:00:28.3
01:00:28.3 00:05:42.8
00:00:15.7
13 216
CZE

18
Petrásek J. / Slezák Otto
Porsche 911 S 
C/4
1
01:00:37.7
01:00:37.7 00:05:52.2
00:00:09.4
14 223
CZE

16
Kovanda J. / Čiháková Eva
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
01:00:50.6
01:00:50.6 00:06:05.1
00:00:12.9
15 224
CZE

15
Herold Tomáš / Hrušková K.
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
01:01:05.3
01:01:05.3 00:06:19.8
00:00:14.7
16 229
CZE

14
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
5
01:02:02.7
01:02:02.7 00:07:17.2
00:00:57.4
17 228
CZE

17
Pelcner J. / Pelcner J.
Škoda 110 R Coupé 
D/0
1
01:02:06.5
01:02:06.5 00:07:21.0
00:00:03.8
18 214
CZE

23
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
4
01:03:31.3
01:03:31.3 00:08:45.8
00:01:24.8
19 232
CZE

20
Svoboda B. / Těšínský P.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
01:04:27.0
01:04:27.0 00:09:41.5
00:00:55.7
20 230
CZE

21
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
1
01:05:45.0
01:05:45.0 00:10:59.5
00:01:18.0
21 225
CZE

22
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
3
01:04:36.8
00:01:10.0
01:05:46.8 00:11:01.3
00:00:01.8
22 233
CZE

25
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S 
D/1
1
01:16:37.3
01:16:37.3 00:21:51.8
00:10:50.5
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 5
retired (227 - Nejdl Jiří / Klášterková Kateřina): technical problem - engine in SS 5
retired (226 - Kolář Petr / Muzikant Antonín): accident in SS 5
retired (205 - Hustý Petr / Tesař Václav): accident in SS 5
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ