Rally Bohemia 2017 - historic

Rally Bohemia 2017 - historic


01. 07. 2017 - 02. 07. 2017

Starting order into Leg 2

Number of crews: 27

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 201 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
09:11CET
2. 204 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
09:12CET
3. 202 Frei Jan Frei Jan Šlegl Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
09:13CET
4. 205 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Tesař Václav CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
09:14CET
5. 206 Sychra Lubomír Sychra Lubomír Kavalek Tomáš CZE Lancia Delta HF Integrale E/4
09:15CET
6. 215 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Hýbnerová Nikola CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
09:16CET
7. 218 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Farník Petr Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
09:17CET
8. 203 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Berger Vladimír Kolivošková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
09:18CET
9. 210 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
09:19CET
10. 209 Kučera Martin Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
09:20CET
11. 220 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
09:21CET
12. 219 Bezemek Jan Bezemek Jan Bezemek Matěj CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
09:22CET
13. 208 Krejsa Miroslav Krejsa Miroslav Krejsová Veronika CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
09:23CET
14. 214 Mihulka Roman Mihulka Roman Soumar Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
09:24CET
15. 222 Motorsport & Services s.r.o. Čuřín Vlastimil Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
09:25CET
16. 221 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy Terš Jiří Vítovec Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
09:26CET
17. 217 Stolarek Teodor Stolarek Teodor Kłos Michał POL Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
09:27CET
18. 211 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Vybíral Ivo CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
09:28CET
19. 216 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Slezák Otto CZE Porsche 911 S C/4
09:29CET
20. 223 AK-Tišnov Kovanda Jaromír Čiháková Eva CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
09:30CET
21. 224 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Hrušková Klára CZE Opel Astra GSi F/6
09:31CET
22. 229 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Flaska Jan CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
09:32CET
23. 228 Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav ml. CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé D/0
09:33CET
24. 225 Kratina Petr Kratina Petr Pfajfr Tomáš CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
09:34CET
25. 232 Svoboda Bohumír Svoboda Bohumír jun. Těšínský Petr CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
09:35CET
26. 230 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
09:36CET
27. 233 Felt František Felt František Felt Marek CZE Škoda 120 S D/1
09:37CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ