Rally Bohemia 2017 - historic

Rally Bohemia 2017 - historic


01. 07. 2017 - 02. 07. 2017

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 30

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 201 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
2. 202 Frei Jan Frei Jan Šlegl Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
3. 203 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Berger Vladimír Kolivošková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
4. 204 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
5. 205 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Tesař Václav CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
6. 206 Sychra Lubomír Sychra Lubomír Kavalek Tomáš CZE Lancia Delta HF Integrale E/4
7. 207 Rallye Klub Liberec Rejchrt Michal Jirák Jaroslav CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
8. 208 Krejsa Miroslav Krejsa Miroslav Krejsová Veronika CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
9. 209 Kučera Martin Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
10. 210 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
11. 211 Pokorný Michal Pokorný Michal Vybíral Ivo CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
12. 214 Mihulka Roman Mihulka Roman Soumar Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
13. 215 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Hýbnerová Nikola CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
14. 216 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Slezák Otto CZE Porsche 911 S C/4
15. 217 Stolarek Teodor Stolarek Teodor Kłos Michał POL Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
16. 218 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Farník Petr Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
17. 219 Bezemek Jan Bezemek Jan Bezemek Matěj CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
18. 220 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
19. 221 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy Terš Jiří Vítovec Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
20. 222 Motorsport & Services s.r.o. Čuřín Vlastimil Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
21. 223 AK-Tišnov Kovanda Jaromír Čiháková Eva CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
22. 224 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Hrušková Klára CZE Opel Astra GSi F/6
23. 225 Kratina Petr Kratina Petr Pfajfr Tomáš CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
24. 226 MP Garage Kolář Petr Muzikant Antonín CZE Škoda 130 RS D/1
25. 227 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy Nejdl Jiří Klášterková Kateřina CZE Lada 21011 D/2
26. 228 Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav ml. CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé D/0
27. 229 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Flaska Jan CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
28. 230 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
29. 232 Svoboda Bohumír Svoboda Bohumír jun. Těšínský Petr CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
30. 233 Felt František Felt František Felt Marek CZE Škoda 120 S D/1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ