Rally Islas Canarias 2017

Rally Islas Canarias 2017


04. 05. 2017 - 06. 05. 2017

Starting order into Qualify

Number of crews: 40

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:15
12:15CET
2. 2 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:16
12:16CET
3. 3 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:17
12:17CET
4. 4 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:18
12:18CET
5. 5 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:19
12:19CET
6. 6 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 11:20
12:20CET
7. 7 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:21
12:21CET
8. 8 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:22
12:22CET
9. 9 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:23
12:23CET
10. 10 Michel Sylvain Michel Sylvain Degout Jérôme FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:24
12:24CET
11. 11 RMC Motorsport Pernía Surhayen Del Barrio Carlos ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:25
12:25CET
12. 12 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Giraudet Denis FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 11:26
12:26CET
13. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 11:27
12:27CET
14. 15 Auto-Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:28
12:28CET
15. 16 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:29
12:29CET
16. 17 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 11:30
12:30CET
17. 18 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:31
12:31CET
18. 19 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Zawada Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:32
12:32CET
19. 20 C-Rally Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:33
12:33CET
20. 21 Botka-Tlustak Racing Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:34
12:34CET
21. 33 Motorsport Italia srl Rendina Massimiliano Inglesi Emanuele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
FIA 11:35
12:35CET
22. 22 Pimentel Luís Pimentel Luís Pimentel Bruno PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:36
12:36CET
23. 24 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:38
12:38CET
24. 25 Érdi Tibor jr. Érdi Tibor jr. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:39
12:39CET
25. 26 Bannout Gilbert Bannout Gilbert Maroun Rony LBN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 11:40
12:40CET
26. 27 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:41
12:41CET
27. 28 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Heller Kamil POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:42
12:42CET
28. 29 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:43
12:43CET
29. 30 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Mayrhofer Ursula ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:44
12:44CET
30. 31 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 11:45
12:45CET
31. 32 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:46
12:46CET
32. 34 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:47
12:47CET
33. 35 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:48
12:48CET
34. 36 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:49
12:49CET
35. 37 GC Motorsport Gonzalez Marcos Ruiz Raquel ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:50
12:50CET
36. 38 Hainaut Motor Club Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:51
12:51CET
37. 39 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Fernandez Sara ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 11:52
12:52CET
38. 40 van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Rebecca NLD Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3 11:53
12:53CET
39. 41 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Gryczyńska Balbina POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 11:54
12:54CET
40. 42 Esc. La Coruña Blach Roberto Bonilla Ariday ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 11:55
12:55CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ