Rally Islas Canarias 2017

Rally Islas Canarias 2017


04. 05. 2017 - 06. 05. 2017

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 65

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 68 Esc. Daute Realejos Martín Lorenzo Alexis González Mayte ESP Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
20:59
21:59CET
2. 67 Teide Ract Tenerife Delgado Victor Javier Páez Jacob ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:00
22:00CET
3. 66 Auto-Laca Competición Correa Luis Elba Monzón Juan ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:00
22:00CET
4. 65 C.D. Fanmotor Curbelo Rubén Rodríguez Iván ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:01
22:01CET
5. 64 Escuderia Aterura Medina Iván Valido Jesús Santiago ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:01
22:01CET
6. 63 Canarias Sport Club Guerra Bernardino González Miguel Ángel ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
21:02
22:02CET
7. 62 ACSM Rallye Team Rodríguez Roberto Rodríguez Alba ESP Škoda Fabia R2 RC4
21:02
22:02CET
8. 60 Tineo Auto Club Monarri Alberto Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
21:03
22:03CET
9. 61 Esc. Maspalomas Fernández Raúl Vega José Antonio ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:03
22:03CET
10. 58 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
21:04
22:04CET
11. 57 Canarias Sport Club Hernández Marcos Hernández Luis ESP Honda Civic Type R RC3
21:04
22:04CET
12. 56 C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante Perez Jose Javier Espino Alberto ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
21:05
22:05CET
13. 55 Esc. Mallorca Competició Seguí Alberto Lopez Alejandro ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
21:05
22:05CET
14. 54 RMC Motorsport Cima Francisco Sanjuán Diego ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
21:06
22:06CET
15. 53 Esc. Maspalomas Sanchez David Batista José Ángel ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
21:06
22:06CET
16. 51 SMC Junior Motorsport Muñiz Álvaro Solórzano Antonio ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
21:07
22:07CET
17. 52 C.D. Lavasport Álvarez Marcial Morales Alejandro ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
21:07
22:07CET
18. 50 Esc. Ferrol Bouza Javier Bouza Iván ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
21:08
22:08CET
19. 49 Esc. Ourense Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:08
22:08CET
20. 48 Auto-Laca Competición Lemes Yeray Sosa Daniel ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
21:09
22:09CET
21. 47 RMC Motorsport García Cristobal Pérez António ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
21:09
22:09CET
22. 46 Esc. Ourense Vallejo Sergio Vallejo Diego ESP Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
21:10
22:10CET
23. 45 ACSM Rallye Team Burgo Pedro Burgo Marcos ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
21:10
22:10CET
24. 43 RMC Motorsport Garcia Cristian Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
21:11
22:11CET
25. 44 Yacar Racing Ares Iván Pintor José ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
21:11
22:11CET
26. 42 Esc. La Coruña Blach Roberto Bonilla Ariday ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 21:12
22:12CET
27. 41 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Gryczyńska Balbina POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 21:12
22:12CET
28. 40 van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Rebecca NLD Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3 21:13
22:13CET
29. 39 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Fernandez Sara ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 21:13
22:13CET
30. 38 Hainaut Motor Club Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 21:14
22:14CET
31. 37 GC Motorsport Gonzalez Marcos Ruiz Raquel ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 21:14
22:14CET
32. 35 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 21:15
22:15CET
33. 36 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 21:15
22:15CET
34. 34 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 21:16
22:16CET
35. 33 Motorsport Italia srl Rendina Massimiliano Inglesi Emanuele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
FIA 21:16
22:16CET
36. 32 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 21:17
22:17CET
37. 31 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 21:17
22:17CET
38. 30 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Mayrhofer Ursula ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 21:18
22:18CET
39. 29 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 21:18
22:18CET
40. 27 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 21:19
22:19CET
41. 28 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Heller Kamil POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 21:19
22:19CET
42. 26 Bannout Gilbert Bannout Gilbert Maroun Rony LBN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 21:20
22:20CET
43. 25 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 21:20
22:20CET
44. 24 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 21:21
22:21CET
45. 22 Pimentel Luís Pimentel Luís Pimentel Bruno PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 21:21
22:21CET
46. 21 Botka-Tlustak Racing Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 21:22
22:22CET
47. 20 C-Rally Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 21:22
22:22CET
48. 18 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 21:23
22:23CET
49. 19 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Zawada Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 21:23
22:23CET
50. 17 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:24
22:24CET
51. 16 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 21:24
22:24CET
52. 15 Auto-Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 21:25
22:25CET
53. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 21:25
22:25CET
54. 12 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Giraudet Denis FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 21:26
22:26CET
55. 11 RMC Motorsport Pernía Surhayen Del Barrio Carlos ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 21:26
22:26CET
56. 9 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 21:27
22:27CET
57. 10 Michel Sylvain Michel Sylvain Degout Jérôme FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 21:27
22:27CET
58. 8 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 21:28
22:28CET
59. 7 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 21:28
22:28CET
60. 6 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 21:29
22:29CET
61. 5 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 21:29
22:29CET
62. 4 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 21:30
22:30CET
63. 3 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 21:30
22:30CET
64. 2 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 21:31
22:31CET
65. 1 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 21:31
22:31CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ