Rally Islas Canarias 2017

Rally Islas Canarias 2017


04. 05. 2017 - 06. 05. 2017

Starting order into Leg 2

Number of crews: 60

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 12 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Giraudet Denis FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 09:30
10:30CET
2. 19 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Zawada Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:32
10:32CET
3. 15 Auto-Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:34
10:34CET
4. 10 Michel Sylvain Michel Sylvain Degout Jérôme FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:36
10:36CET
5. 43 RMC Motorsport Garcia Cristian Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
09:38
10:38CET
6. 3 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:40
10:40CET
7. 44 Yacar Racing Ares Iván Pintor José ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
09:42
10:42CET
8. 6 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 09:44
10:44CET
9. 1 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:46
10:46CET
10. 5 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:48
10:48CET
11. 4 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:50
10:50CET
12. 48 Auto-Laca Competición Lemes Yeray Sosa Daniel ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:52
10:52CET
13. 2 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:54
10:54CET
14. 9 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:56
10:56CET
15. 11 RMC Motorsport Pernía Surhayen Del Barrio Carlos ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:58
10:58CET
16. 7 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:59
10:59CET
17. 45 ACSM Rallye Team Burgo Pedro Burgo Marcos ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
10:00
11:00CET
18. 16 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:01
11:01CET
19. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 10:02
11:02CET
20. 17 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:03
11:03CET
21. 20 C-Rally Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:04
11:04CET
22. 21 Botka-Tlustak Racing Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:05
11:05CET
23. 47 RMC Motorsport García Cristobal Pérez António ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
10:06
11:06CET
24. 33 Motorsport Italia srl Rendina Massimiliano Inglesi Emanuele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
FIA 10:07
11:07CET
25. 54 RMC Motorsport Cima Francisco Sanjuán Diego ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
10:08
11:08CET
26. 25 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:09
11:09CET
27. 27 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:10
11:10CET
28. 67 Teide Ract Tenerife Delgado Victor Javier Páez Jacob ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:11
11:11CET
29. 34 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:12
11:12CET
30. 42 Esc. La Coruña Blach Roberto Bonilla Ariday ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:13
11:13CET
31. 50 Esc. Ferrol Bouza Javier Bouza Iván ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
10:14
11:14CET
32. 40 van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Rebecca NLD Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3 10:15
11:15CET
33. 60 Tineo Auto Club Monarri Alberto Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
10:16
11:16CET
34. 35 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:17
11:17CET
35. 29 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:18
11:18CET
36. 24 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:19
11:19CET
37. 41 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Gryczyńska Balbina POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:20
11:20CET
38. 37 GC Motorsport Gonzalez Marcos Ruiz Raquel ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:21
11:21CET
39. 39 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Fernandez Sara ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 10:22
11:22CET
40. 65 C.D. Fanmotor Curbelo Rubén Rodríguez Iván ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:23
11:23CET
41. 68 Esc. Daute Realejos Martín Lorenzo Alexis González Mayte ESP Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
10:24
11:24CET
42. 51 SMC Junior Motorsport Muñiz Álvaro Solórzano Antonio ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
10:25
11:25CET
43. 61 Esc. Maspalomas Fernández Raúl Vega José Antonio ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:26
11:26CET
44. 30 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Mayrhofer Ursula ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:27
11:27CET
45. 31 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 10:28
11:28CET
46. 63 Canarias Sport Club Guerra Bernardino González Miguel Ángel ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
10:29
11:29CET
47. 64 Escuderia Aterura Medina Iván Valido Jesús Santiago ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:30
11:30CET
48. 62 ACSM Rallye Team Rodríguez Roberto Rodríguez Alba ESP Škoda Fabia R2 RC4
10:31
11:31CET
49. 56 C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante Perez Jose Javier Espino Alberto ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
10:32
11:32CET
50. 32 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:33
11:33CET
51. 53 Esc. Maspalomas Sanchez David Batista José Ángel ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
10:34
11:34CET
52. 55 Esc. Mallorca Competició Seguí Alberto Lopez Alejandro ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
10:35
11:35CET
53. 26 Bannout Gilbert Bannout Gilbert Maroun Rony LBN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 10:36
11:36CET
54. 58 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
10:37
11:37CET
55. 36 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:38
11:38CET
56. 52 C.D. Lavasport Álvarez Marcial Morales Alejandro ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
10:39
11:39CET
57. 57 Canarias Sport Club Hernández Marcos Hernández Luis ESP Honda Civic Type R RC3
10:40
11:40CET
58. 22 Pimentel Luís Pimentel Luís Pimentel Bruno PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:41
11:41CET
59. 28 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Heller Kamil POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:42
11:42CET
60. 38 Hainaut Motor Club Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:43
11:43CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ