Rally Islas Canarias 2017

Rally Islas Canarias 2017


04. 05. 2017 - 06. 05. 2017

Starting order into Leg 1

Number of crews: 65

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 15 Auto-Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:00
11:00CET
2. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 10:02
11:02CET
3. 11 RMC Motorsport Pernía Surhayen Del Barrio Carlos ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:04
11:04CET
4. 12 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Giraudet Denis FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 10:06
11:06CET
5. 10 Michel Sylvain Michel Sylvain Degout Jérôme FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:08
11:08CET
6. 21 Botka-Tlustak Racing Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:10
11:10CET
7. 1 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:12
11:12CET
8. 19 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Zawada Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:14
11:14CET
9. 3 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:16
11:16CET
10. 9 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:18
11:18CET
11. 7 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:20
11:20CET
12. 6 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 10:22
11:22CET
13. 2 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:24
11:24CET
14. 4 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:26
11:26CET
15. 5 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:28
11:28CET
16. 17 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:29
11:29CET
17. 16 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:30
11:30CET
18. 20 C-Rally Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:31
11:31CET
19. 33 Motorsport Italia srl Rendina Massimiliano Inglesi Emanuele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
FIA 10:32
11:32CET
20. 8 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:33
11:33CET
21. 18 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:34
11:34CET
22. 25 Érdi Tibor jr. Érdi Tibor jr. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:35
11:35CET
23. 24 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:36
11:36CET
24. 26 Bannout Gilbert Bannout Gilbert Maroun Rony LBN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 10:37
11:37CET
25. 22 Pimentel Luís Pimentel Luís Pimentel Bruno PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:38
11:38CET
26. 41 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Gryczyńska Balbina POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:40
11:40CET
27. 28 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Heller Kamil POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:41
11:41CET
28. 27 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:42
11:42CET
29. 38 Hainaut Motor Club Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:43
11:43CET
30. 40 van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Rebecca NLD Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3 10:44
11:44CET
31. 35 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:45
11:45CET
32. 42 Esc. La Coruña Blach Roberto Bonilla Ariday ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:46
11:46CET
33. 29 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:47
11:47CET
34. 34 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:48
11:48CET
35. 39 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Fernandez Sara ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 10:49
11:49CET
36. 30 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Mayrhofer Ursula ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:50
11:50CET
37. 32 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:51
11:51CET
38. 37 GC Motorsport Gonzalez Marcos Ruiz Raquel ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:52
11:52CET
39. 31 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 10:53
11:53CET
40. 36 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:54
11:54CET
41. 43 RMC Motorsport Garcia Cristian Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
10:56
11:56CET
42. 44 Yacar Racing Ares Iván Pintor José ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
10:57
11:57CET
43. 45 ACSM Rallye Team Burgo Pedro Burgo Marcos ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
10:58
11:58CET
44. 46 Esc. Ourense Vallejo Sergio Vallejo Diego ESP Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
10:59
11:59CET
45. 47 RMC Motorsport García Cristobal Pérez António ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
11:00
12:00CET
46. 48 Auto-Laca Competición Lemes Yeray Sosa Daniel ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
11:01
12:01CET
47. 49 Esc. Ourense Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
11:02
12:02CET
48. 54 RMC Motorsport Cima Francisco Sanjuán Diego ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
11:04
12:04CET
49. 50 Esc. Ferrol Bouza Javier Bouza Iván ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
11:05
12:05CET
50. 58 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
11:06
12:06CET
51. 56 C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante Perez Jose Javier Espino Alberto ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
11:07
12:07CET
52. 53 Esc. Maspalomas Sanchez David Batista José Ángel ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
11:08
12:08CET
53. 67 Teide Ract Tenerife Delgado Victor Javier Páez Jacob ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
11:09
12:09CET
54. 51 SMC Junior Motorsport Muñiz Álvaro Solórzano Antonio ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
11:10
12:10CET
55. 52 C.D. Lavasport Álvarez Marcial Morales Alejandro ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
11:11
12:11CET
56. 55 Esc. Mallorca Competició Seguí Alberto Lopez Alejandro ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
11:12
12:12CET
57. 57 Canarias Sport Club Hernández Marcos Hernández Luis ESP Honda Civic Type R RC3
11:13
12:13CET
58. 60 Tineo Auto Club Monarri Alberto Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
11:14
12:14CET
59. 61 Esc. Maspalomas Fernández Raúl Vega José Antonio ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
11:15
12:15CET
60. 62 ACSM Rallye Team Rodríguez Roberto Rodríguez Alba ESP Škoda Fabia R2 RC4
11:16
12:16CET
61. 63 Canarias Sport Club Guerra Bernardino González Miguel Ángel ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
11:17
12:17CET
62. 64 Esc. Aterura Medina Iván Valido Jesús Santiago ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
11:18
12:18CET
63. 65 C.D. Fanmotor Curbelo Rubén Rodríguez Iván ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
11:19
12:19CET
64. 66 Auto-Laca Competición Correa Luis Elba Monzón Juan ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
11:20
12:20CET
65. 68 Esc. Daute Realejos Martín Lorenzo Alexis González Mayte ESP Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
11:21
12:21CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ