Rally Islas Canarias 2017

Rally Islas Canarias 2017


04. 05. 2017 - 06. 05. 2017

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 65

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
2. 2 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
3. 3 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28
4. 4 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
5. 5 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
6. 6 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA
7. 7 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
8. 8 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
9. 9 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28
10. 10 Michel Sylvain Michel Sylvain Degout Jérôme FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
11. 11 RMC Motorsport Pernía Surhayen Del Barrio Carlos ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
12. 12 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Giraudet Denis FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA
13. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA
14. 15 Auto-Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
15. 16 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
16. 17 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1
17. 18 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
18. 19 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Zawada Przemysław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
19. 20 C-Rally Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
20. 21 Botka-Tlustak Racing Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
21. 22 Pimentel Luís Pimentel Luís Pimentel Bruno PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
22. 24 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
23. 25 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
24. 26 Bannout Gilbert Bannout Gilbert Maroun Rony LBN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2
25. 27 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
26. 28 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Heller Kamil POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
27. 29 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
28. 30 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Mayrhofer Ursula ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
29. 31 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27
30. 32 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
31. 33 Motorsport Italia srl Rendina Massimiliano Inglesi Emanuele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
FIA
32. 34 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
33. 35 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
34. 36 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
35. 37 GC Motorsport Gonzalez Marcos Ruiz Raquel ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
36. 38 Hainaut Motor Club Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
37. 39 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Fernandez Sara ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3
38. 40 van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Rebecca NLD Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3
39. 41 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Gryczyńska Balbina POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
40. 42 Esc. La Coruña Blach Roberto Bonilla Ariday ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
41. 43 RMC Motorsport Garcia Cristian Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
42. 44 Yacar Racing Ares Iván Pintor José ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
43. 45 ACSM Rallye Team Burgo Pedro Burgo Marcos ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
44. 46 Esc. Ourense Vallejo Sergio Vallejo Diego ESP Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
45. 47 RMC Motorsport García Cristobal Pérez António ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
46. 48 Auto-Laca Competición Lemes Yeray Sosa Daniel ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
47. 49 Esc. Ourense Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
48. 50 Esc. Ferrol Bouza Javier Bouza Iván ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
49. 51 SMC Junior Motorsport Muñiz Álvaro Solórzano Antonio ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
50. 52 C.D. Lavasport Álvarez Marcial Morales Alejandro ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
51. 53 Esc. Maspalomas Sanchez David Batista José Ángel ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
52. 54 RMC Motorsport Cima Francisco Sanjuán Diego ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
53. 55 Esc. Mallorca Competició Seguí Alberto Lopez Alejandro ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
54. 56 C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante Perez Jose Javier Espino Alberto ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
55. 57 Canarias Sport Club Hernández Marcos Hernández Luis ESP Honda Civic Type R RC3
56. 58 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
57. 60 Tineo Auto Club Monarri Alberto Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
58. 61 Esc. Maspalomas Fernández Raúl Vega José Antonio ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
59. 62 ACSM Rallye Team Rodríguez Roberto Rodríguez Alba ESP Škoda Fabia R2 RC4
60. 63 Canarias Sport Club Guerra Bernardino González Miguel Ángel ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
61. 64 Escuderia Aterura Medina Iván Valido Jesús Santiago ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
62. 65 C.D. Fanmotor Curbelo Rubén Rodríguez Iván ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
63. 66 Auto-Laca Competición Correa Luis Elba Monzón Juan ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
64. 67 Teide Ract Tenerife Delgado Victor Javier Páez Jacob ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
65. 68 Esc. Daute Realejos Martín Lorenzo Alexis González Mayte ESP Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ