Historic Vltava Rallye 2019

Historic Vltava Rallye 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS SHAKEDOWN - Shakedown
SS length: 3.15km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 51
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:01:36.900 00:01:34.100 120.51
0.00
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2
FIN
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally
E/6 00:01:47.200 00:01:39.100 00:01:41.800 00:01:36.300 117.76
0.70
00:00:02.200
00:00:02.200
3 54
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:01:44.200 00:01:38.300 115.36
1.33
00:00:04.200
00:00:02.000
4 5
SWE
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:01:50.500 00:01:45.000 00:01:42.000 00:01:39.300 114.20
1.65
00:00:05.200
00:00:01.000
5 9
HUN
Wirtmann Ferenc / Kerekes József
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:01:54.900 00:01:43.100 00:01:40.400 112.95
2.00
00:00:06.300
00:00:01.100
6 6
ESP
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS
E/4 00:10:00.000 00:01:49.200 00:01:46.700 00:01:42.400 00:01:41.000 112.28
2.19
00:00:06.900
00:00:00.600
7 16
FIN
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:01:49.300 00:01:45.800 00:01:42.300 110.85
2.60
00:00:08.200
00:00:01.300
8 27
BEL
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:01:54.000 00:01:47.100 00:01:42.700 00:01:42.500 110.63
2.67
00:00:08.400
00:00:00.200
9 17
FIN
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet
D/1 00:02:42.900 00:01:46.200 00:01:43.600 00:01:42.600 00:01:43.100 110.53
2.70
00:00:08.500
00:00:00.100
10 11
NOR
Gundersen B. / Iversen Paal
BMW M3
E/4 00:01:52.300 00:01:45.800 00:01:45.000 00:01:43.200 109.88
2.89
00:00:09.100
00:00:00.600
11 53
POL
Olchawski G. / Wroński Ł.
Audi Quattro A2
E/7 00:02:00.500 00:01:50.300 00:01:47.700 00:01:44.100 108.93
3.17
00:00:10.000
00:00:00.900
12 14
ITA
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:01:55.300 00:01:46.200 00:01:44.400 108.62
3.27
00:00:10.300
00:00:00.300
13 15
FIN
Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four
E/4 00:01:51.800 00:01:48.200 00:01:46.400 00:01:44.400 108.62
3.27
00:00:10.300
00:00:00.000
14 73
CZE
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:01:49.300 00:01:44.500 00:01:50.500 108.52
3.30
00:00:10.400
00:00:00.100
15 12
FIN
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla
E/2 00:01:49.200 00:01:44.900 00:01:48.000 00:01:44.900 108.10
3.43
00:00:10.800
00:00:00.400
16 38
GBR
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3
E/4 00:02:00.100 00:01:53.500 00:01:49.100 00:01:46.500 106.48
3.94
00:00:12.400
00:00:01.600
17 35
GBR
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam
B/3 00:01:55.600 00:01:51.200 00:01:49.800 00:01:47.900 105.10
4.38
00:00:13.800
00:00:01.400
18 39
FIN
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:01:56.600 00:01:51.500 00:01:49.200 103.85
4.79
00:00:15.100
00:00:01.300
19 3
ESP
Alonso Daniel / Carrera C.
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:01:49.700 00:02:17.100 103.37
4.95
00:00:15.600
00:00:00.500
20 62
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:02:01.800 00:01:59.000 00:01:51.700 101.52
5.59
00:00:17.600
00:00:02.000
21 37
FIN
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:02:05.200 00:01:54.500 99.04
6.48
00:00:20.400
00:00:02.800
22 43
FIN
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8
D/4 00:02:02.200 00:01:56.900 97.01
7.24
00:00:22.800
00:00:02.400
23 78
CZE
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S
C/1 00:01:58.200 95.94
7.65
00:00:24.100
00:00:01.300
24 41
FIN
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo
D/4 00:02:31.800 00:02:01.200 00:01:58.700 95.53
7.81
00:00:24.600
00:00:00.500
25 44
FIN
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7
C/3 00:02:08.900 00:02:03.900 00:02:03.500 91.82
9.33
00:00:29.400
00:00:04.800
26 42
CZE
Dolák Luboš / Nádvorník Jan
Lada 21011
D/2 00:02:23.400 00:02:12.800 00:02:11.800 86.04
11.97
00:00:37.700
00:00:08.300
INFORMATION ABOUT SS SHAKEDOWN
(3 - Alonso Daniel / Carrera Cándido): problems with engine
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ