Historic Vltava Rallye 2019

Historic Vltava Rallye 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 14 - Tedražická
SS length: 6.10km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
E/4 00:03:39.8 99.91
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 10
ITA
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro
D/4 00:03:40.6 99.55
0.13
00:00:00.8
00:00:00.8
3 2
FIN
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally
E/6 00:03:42.5 98.70
0.44
00:00:02.7
00:00:01.9
4 8
AUT
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:03:45.0 97.60
0.85
00:00:05.2
00:00:02.5
5 51
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:03:46.0 97.17
1.02
00:00:06.2
00:00:01.0
6 54
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:03:50.6 95.23
1.77
00:00:10.8
00:00:04.6
7 5
SWE
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:03:52.8 94.33
2.13
00:00:13.0
00:00:02.2
8 4
NOR
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3
E/4 00:03:54.6 93.61
2.43
00:00:14.8
00:00:01.8
9 12
FIN
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla
E/2 00:03:55.9 93.09
2.64
00:00:16.1
00:00:01.3
10 58
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:03:57.6 92.42
2.92
00:00:17.8
00:00:01.7
11 16
FIN
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:03:59.6 91.65
3.25
00:00:19.8
00:00:02.0
12 27
BEL
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:04:00.0 91.50
3.31
00:00:20.2
00:00:00.4
13 38
GBR
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3
E/4 00:04:00.8 91.20
3.44
00:00:21.0
00:00:00.8
14 52
CZE
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
E/4 00:04:03.1 90.33
3.82
00:00:23.3
00:00:02.3
15 6
ESP
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS
E/4 00:04:03.8 90.07
3.93
00:00:24.0
00:00:00.7
16 35
GBR
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam
B/3 00:04:05.8 89.34
4.26
00:00:26.0
00:00:02.0
17 53
POL
Olchawski G. / Wroński Ł.
Audi Quattro A2
E/7 00:04:08.0 88.55
4.62
00:00:28.2
00:00:02.2
18 60
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:04:08.5 88.37
4.70
00:00:28.7
00:00:00.5
19 73
CZE
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:04:08.6 88.33
4.72
00:00:28.8
00:00:00.1
20 18
HUN
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:04:10.6 87.63
5.05
00:00:30.8
00:00:02.0
21 68
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:04:11.4 87.35
5.18
00:00:31.6
00:00:00.8
22 17
FIN
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet
D/1 00:04:12.2 87.07
5.31
00:00:32.4
00:00:00.8
23 71
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:04:13.5 86.63
5.52
00:00:33.7
00:00:01.3
24 23
HUN
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe
D/3 00:04:14.8 86.19
5.74
00:00:35.0
00:00:01.3
- 39
FIN
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:04:14.8 86.19
5.74
00:00:35.0
00:00:00.0
26 14
ITA
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:04:16.2 85.71
5.97
00:00:36.4
00:00:01.4
27 55
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:04:16.4 85.65
6.00
00:00:36.6
00:00:00.2
28 69
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:04:18.9 84.82
6.41
00:00:39.1
00:00:02.5
29 77
CZE
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:04:19.2 84.72
6.46
00:00:39.4
00:00:00.3
30 29
DEU
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:04:20.1 84.43
6.61
00:00:40.3
00:00:00.9
31 70
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:04:22.8 83.56
7.05
00:00:43.0
00:00:02.7
32 21
FIN
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/2 00:04:23.8 83.24
7.21
00:00:44.0
00:00:01.0
33 26
HUN
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:04:25.5 82.71
7.49
00:00:45.7
00:00:01.7
34 81
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:04:25.6 82.68
7.51
00:00:45.8
00:00:00.1
35 95
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:04:25.7 82.65
7.52
00:00:45.9
00:00:00.1
36 36
DEU
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600
B/3 00:04:26.5 82.40
7.66
00:00:46.7
00:00:00.8
37 75
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:04:27.0 82.25
7.74
00:00:47.2
00:00:00.5
38 45
FIN
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:04:27.4 82.12
7.80
00:00:47.6
00:00:00.4
39 31
FIN
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:04:27.8 82.00
7.87
00:00:48.0
00:00:00.4
40 33
ITA
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S
B/4 00:04:29.9 81.36
8.21
00:00:50.1
00:00:02.1
41 87
CZE
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L
C/0 00:04:30.9 81.06
8.38
00:00:51.1
00:00:01.0
42 86
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:04:32.5 80.59
8.64
00:00:52.7
00:00:01.6
43 82
CZE
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
D/1 00:04:32.9 80.47
8.70
00:00:53.1
00:00:00.4
44 30
HUN
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:04:33.4 80.32
8.79
00:00:53.6
00:00:00.5
45 37
FIN
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:04:34.8 79.91
9.02
00:00:55.0
00:00:01.4
46 44
FIN
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7
C/3 00:04:35.9 79.59
9.20
00:00:56.1
00:00:01.1
47 41
FIN
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo
D/4 00:04:36.0 79.57
9.21
00:00:56.2
00:00:00.1
48 32
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:04:38.7 78.79
9.66
00:00:58.9
00:00:02.7
49 93
CZE
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:04:39.0 78.71
9.70
00:00:59.2
00:00:00.3
50 76
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:04:44.2 77.27
10.56
00:01:04.4
00:00:05.2
51 46
FIN
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S
B/4 00:04:45.2 77.00
10.72
00:01:05.4
00:00:01.0
52 47
ITA
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:04:58.9 73.47
12.97
00:01:19.1
00:00:13.7
53 96
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:04:59.1 73.42
13.00
00:01:19.3
00:00:00.2
54 49
EST
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101
C/1 00:05:04.4 72.14
13.87
00:01:24.6
00:00:05.3
55 94
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:05:05.2 71.95
14.00
00:01:25.4
00:00:00.8
56 91
CZE
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:05:24.0 67.78
17.08
00:01:44.2
00:00:18.8
57 50
FIN
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super
A/2 00:05:34.1 65.73
18.74
00:01:54.3
00:00:10.1
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA

1
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
1
00:51:18.4
00:51:18.4 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 2
FIN

2
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally 
E/6
1
00:52:22.1
00:52:22.1 00:01:03.7
00:01:03.7
3 8
AUT

4
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
1
00:52:52.1
00:52:52.1 00:01:33.7
00:00:30.0
4 51
CZE

3
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:52:52.3
00:52:52.3 00:01:33.9
00:00:00.2
5 5
SWE

5
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
2
00:53:12.5
00:53:12.5 00:01:54.1
00:00:20.2
6 10
ITA

6
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro 
D/4
2
00:53:30.6
00:53:30.6 00:02:12.2
00:00:18.1
7 54
CZE

7
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000 
D/3
1
00:53:40.6
00:53:40.6 00:02:22.2
00:00:10.0
8 4
NOR

8
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3 
E/4
3
00:54:04.7
00:54:04.7 00:02:46.3
00:00:24.1
9 52
CZE

9
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
E/4
4
00:54:27.2
00:54:27.2 00:03:08.8
00:00:22.5
10 58
CZE

10
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:55:16.2
00:55:16.2 00:03:57.8
00:00:49.0
11 12
FIN

11
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla 
E/2
1
00:55:16.4
00:55:16.4 00:03:58.0
00:00:00.2
12 73
CZE

12
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
00:55:42.0
00:55:42.0 00:04:23.6
00:00:25.6
13 16
FIN

13
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
3
00:55:52.4
00:55:52.4 00:04:34.0
00:00:10.4
14 6
ESP

14
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS 
E/4
5
00:55:49.4
00:00:20.0
00:56:09.4 00:04:51.0
00:00:17.0
15 18
HUN

15
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
1
00:56:28.8
00:56:28.8 00:05:10.4
00:00:19.4
16 68
CZE

17
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:56:53.4
00:56:53.4 00:05:35.0
00:00:24.6
17 14
ITA

16
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
1
00:56:55.3
00:56:55.3 00:05:36.9
00:00:01.9
18 53
POL

18
Olchawski G. / Wroński Ł.
Audi Quattro A2 
E/7
1
00:56:55.7
00:56:55.7 00:05:37.3
00:00:00.4
19 60
CZE

19
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:57:05.4
00:57:05.4 00:05:47.0
00:00:09.7
20 17
FIN

20
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet 
D/1
1
00:57:10.4
00:57:10.4 00:05:52.0
00:00:05.0
21 55
CZE

21
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
2
00:57:46.5
00:57:46.5 00:06:28.1
00:00:36.1
22 38
GBR

22
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3 
E/4
6
00:57:47.6
00:57:47.6 00:06:29.2
00:00:01.1
23 69
CZE

23
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:58:28.4
00:58:28.4 00:07:10.0
00:00:40.8
24 71
CZE

24
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
2
00:58:59.2
00:58:59.2 00:07:40.8
00:00:30.8
25 39
FIN

25
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
7
00:59:10.9
00:59:10.9 00:07:52.5
00:00:11.7
26 95
CZE

26
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
3
00:59:36.8
00:59:36.8 00:08:18.4
00:00:25.9
27 70
CZE

28
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
00:59:38.3
00:59:38.3 00:08:19.9
00:00:01.5
28 45
FIN

27
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
1
00:59:39.8
00:59:39.8 00:08:21.4
00:00:01.5
29 27
BEL

31
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
2
00:56:02.5
00:04:00.0
01:00:02.5 00:08:44.1
00:00:22.7
30 29
DEU

29
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
2
01:00:14.2
01:00:14.2 00:08:55.8
00:00:11.7
31 36
DEU

30
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600 
B/3
1
01:00:23.1
01:00:23.1 00:09:04.7
00:00:08.9
32 77
CZE

32
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
1
01:00:37.7
01:00:37.7 00:09:19.3
00:00:14.6
33 21
FIN

33
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/2
1
01:00:45.8
01:00:45.8 00:09:27.4
00:00:08.1
34 81
CZE

35
Sekyra Miloš / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
1
01:00:52.5
01:00:52.5 00:09:34.1
00:00:06.7
35 33
ITA

34
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 
B/4
2
01:00:53.9
01:00:53.9 00:09:35.5
00:00:01.4
36 35
GBR

40
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam 
B/3
2
01:01:18.7
01:01:18.7 00:10:00.3
00:00:24.8
37 31
FIN

37
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
4
01:01:32.1
01:01:32.1 00:10:13.7
00:00:13.4
38 26
HUN

38
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
4
01:01:37.6
01:01:37.6 00:10:19.2
00:00:05.5
39 76
CZE

36
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
01:01:42.8
01:01:42.8 00:10:24.4
00:00:05.2
40 30
HUN

39
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
5
01:01:45.9
01:01:45.9 00:10:27.5
00:00:03.1
41 82
CZE

41
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 
D/1
2
01:01:53.0
01:01:53.0 00:10:34.6
00:00:07.1
42 37
FIN

42
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
3
01:01:55.3
01:01:55.3 00:10:36.9
00:00:02.3
43 23
HUN

45
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe 
D/3
3
01:02:33.1
01:02:33.1 00:11:14.7
00:00:37.8
44 86
CZE

44
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
2
01:02:40.8
01:02:40.8 00:11:22.4
00:00:07.7
45 32
CZE

46
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
5
01:03:10.1
01:03:10.1 00:11:51.7
00:00:29.3
46 46
FIN

47
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S 
B/4
4
01:03:55.0
01:03:55.0 00:12:36.6
00:00:44.9
47 41
FIN

48
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo 
D/4
4
01:04:02.2
00:00:10.0
01:04:12.2 00:12:53.8
00:00:17.2
48 93
CZE

49
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
6
01:04:41.5
01:04:41.5 00:13:23.1
00:00:29.3
49 87
CZE

50
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L 
C/0
3
01:04:46.4
01:04:46.4 00:13:28.0
00:00:04.9
50 91
CZE

51
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS 
E/6
3
01:05:40.7
01:05:40.7 00:14:22.3
00:00:54.3
51 44
FIN

52
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7 
C/3
6
01:05:44.8
00:00:50.0
01:06:34.8 00:15:16.4
00:00:54.1
52 75
CZE

54
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
01:06:44.8
01:06:44.8 00:15:26.4
00:00:10.0
53 96
CZE

53
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
01:07:16.7
01:07:16.7 00:15:58.3
00:00:31.9
54 47
ITA

55
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
5
01:07:18.0
01:07:18.0 00:15:59.6
00:00:01.3
55 94
CZE

56
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
01:08:20.5
01:08:20.5 00:17:02.1
00:01:02.5
56 49
EST

57
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101 
C/1
1
01:12:14.4
01:12:14.4 00:20:56.0
00:03:53.9
57 50
FIN

58
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 
A/2
2
01:16:30.8
01:16:30.8 00:25:12.4
00:04:16.4
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 14
retired (90 - Sázavský Josef / Jílek Lukáš): technical problem - gearbox in SS 14
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ