Historic Vltava Rallye 2019

Historic Vltava Rallye 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 1 - Super RZ Klatovský okruh
SS length: 12.82km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 51
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:06:56.9 110.70
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 1
ITA
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
E/4 00:06:57.2 110.62
0.02
00:00:00.3
00:00:00.3
3 57
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Kolivošková V.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:07:14.9 106.12
1.40
00:00:18.0
00:00:17.7
4 52
CZE
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
E/4 00:07:16.8 105.66
1.55
00:00:19.9
00:00:01.9
5 8
AUT
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:07:17.0 105.61
1.57
00:00:20.1
00:00:00.2
6 2
FIN
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally
E/6 00:07:17.8 105.42
1.63
00:00:20.9
00:00:00.8
7 54
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:07:18.5 105.25
1.68
00:00:21.6
00:00:00.7
8 14
ITA
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:07:33.6 101.75
2.86
00:00:36.7
00:00:15.1
9 53
POL
Olchawski G. / Wroński Ł.
Audi Quattro A2
E/7 00:07:33.9 101.68
2.89
00:00:37.0
00:00:00.3
10 16
FIN
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:07:37.6 100.86
3.17
00:00:40.7
00:00:03.7
11 18
HUN
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:07:37.7 100.83
3.18
00:00:40.8
00:00:00.1
12 6
ESP
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS
E/4 00:07:38.7 100.61
3.26
00:00:41.8
00:00:01.0
13 12
FIN
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla
E/2 00:07:39.3 100.48
3.31
00:00:42.4
00:00:00.6
14 61
CZE
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:07:41.2 100.07
3.46
00:00:44.3
00:00:01.9
15 73
CZE
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:07:44.5 99.36
3.71
00:00:47.6
00:00:03.3
16 27
BEL
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:07:45.2 99.21
3.77
00:00:48.3
00:00:00.7
17 56
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000
C/3 00:07:49.0 98.41
4.06
00:00:52.1
00:00:03.8
18 15
FIN
Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four
E/4 00:07:54.4 97.28
4.49
00:00:57.5
00:00:05.4
19 65
CZE
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:07:55.0 97.16
4.53
00:00:58.1
00:00:00.6
20 68
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:07:55.4 97.08
4.56
00:00:58.5
00:00:00.4
21 66
CZE
Němec Petr / Krajča J.
Lada 21011
D/2 00:07:56.1 96.94
4.62
00:00:59.2
00:00:00.7
22 63
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:07:57.7 96.61
4.74
00:01:00.8
00:00:01.6
23 23
HUN
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe
D/3 00:07:59.3 96.29
4.87
00:01:02.4
00:00:01.6
- 58
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:59.3 96.29
4.87
00:01:02.4
00:00:00.0
25 35
GBR
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam
B/3 00:07:59.4 96.27
4.88
00:01:02.5
00:00:00.1
26 64
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:08:00.5 96.05
4.96
00:01:03.6
00:00:01.1
27 34
AUT
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:08:00.8 95.99
4.98
00:01:03.9
00:00:00.3
28 59
CZE
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:07.2 94.73
5.48
00:01:10.3
00:00:06.4
29 77
CZE
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:08:07.4 94.69
5.50
00:01:10.5
00:00:00.2
30 38
GBR
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3
E/4 00:08:07.6 94.65
5.51
00:01:10.7
00:00:00.2
31 36
DEU
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600
B/3 00:08:08.9 94.40
5.62
00:01:12.0
00:00:01.3
32 40
DEU
Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:08:10.8 94.03
5.76
00:01:13.9
00:00:01.9
33 95
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:08:12.0 93.80
5.86
00:01:15.1
00:00:01.2
34 60
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:08:12.8 93.65
5.92
00:01:15.9
00:00:00.8
35 55
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:08:13.5 93.52
5.98
00:01:16.6
00:00:00.7
36 67
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:08:14.9 93.26
6.08
00:01:18.0
00:00:01.4
- 69
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:14.9 93.26
6.08
00:01:18.0
00:00:00.0
38 39
FIN
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:08:15.3 93.18
6.12
00:01:18.4
00:00:00.4
39 45
FIN
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:08:16.4 92.97
6.20
00:01:19.5
00:00:01.1
40 28
CZE
Kakrda Josef / Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:08:17.9 92.69
6.32
00:01:21.0
00:00:01.5
41 30
HUN
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:08:19.9 92.32
6.47
00:01:23.0
00:00:02.0
42 76
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:08:20.9 92.14
6.55
00:01:24.0
00:00:01.0
43 75
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:21.0 92.12
6.56
00:01:24.1
00:00:00.1
44 37
FIN
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:08:24.0 91.57
6.79
00:01:27.1
00:00:03.0
45 62
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:24.6 91.46
6.84
00:01:27.7
00:00:00.6
- 79
CZE
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:08:24.6 91.46
6.84
00:01:27.7
00:00:00.0
47 33
ITA
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S
B/4 00:08:26.3 91.16
6.97
00:01:29.4
00:00:01.7
48 71
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:08:28.3 90.80
7.13
00:01:31.4
00:00:02.0
49 21
FIN
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/2 00:08:29.7 90.55
7.24
00:01:32.8
00:00:01.4
50 47
ITA
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:08:32.4 90.07
7.45
00:01:35.5
00:00:02.7
51 10
ITA
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro
D/4 00:08:35.2 89.58
7.67
00:01:38.3
00:00:02.8
- 17
FIN
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet
D/1 00:08:35.2 89.58
7.67
00:01:38.3
00:00:00.0
- 25
CZE
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:08:35.2 89.58
7.67
00:01:38.3
00:00:00.0
- 29
DEU
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:08:35.2 89.58
7.67
00:01:38.3
00:00:00.0
- 41
FIN
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo
D/4 00:08:35.2 89.58
7.67
00:01:38.3
00:00:00.0
56 9
HUN
Wirtmann Ferenc / Kerekes József
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:08:35.8 89.48
7.71
00:01:38.9
00:00:00.6
57 82
CZE
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
D/1 00:08:37.1 89.25
7.82
00:01:40.2
00:00:01.3
58 43
FIN
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8
D/4 00:08:37.3 89.22
7.83
00:01:40.4
00:00:00.2
59 31
FIN
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:08:38.5 89.01
7.93
00:01:41.6
00:00:01.2
60 92
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:39.7 88.81
8.02
00:01:42.8
00:00:01.2
61 78
CZE
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S
C/1 00:08:40.9 88.60
8.11
00:01:44.0
00:00:01.2
62 81
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:41.8 88.45
8.18
00:01:44.9
00:00:00.9
63 86
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:08:44.9 87.93
8.42
00:01:48.0
00:00:03.1
64 4
NOR
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3
E/4 00:08:49.0 87.24
8.74
00:01:52.1
00:00:04.1
- 5
SWE
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:08:49.0 87.24
8.74
00:01:52.1
00:00:00.0
- 32
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:08:49.0 87.24
8.74
00:01:52.1
00:00:00.0
67 91
CZE
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:08:51.9 86.77
8.97
00:01:55.0
00:00:02.9
68 70
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:08:52.2 86.72
8.99
00:01:55.3
00:00:00.3
69 87
CZE
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L
C/0 00:08:58.7 85.67
9.50
00:02:01.8
00:00:06.5
70 90
CZE
Sázavský J. / Jílek Lukáš
VAZ 2103 MTX
C/2 00:09:01.9 85.17
9.75
00:02:05.0
00:00:03.2
71 88
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:09:13.2 83.43
10.63
00:02:16.3
00:00:11.3
72 93
CZE
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:09:14.7 83.20
10.75
00:02:17.8
00:00:01.5
73 85
CZE
Svoboda B. / Trojan Ivan
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:09:24.0 81.83
11.47
00:02:27.1
00:00:09.3
74 97
CZE
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:09:29.4 81.05
11.90
00:02:32.5
00:00:05.4
75 42
CZE
Dolák Luboš / Nádvorník Jan
Lada 21011
D/2 00:09:42.8 79.19
12.94
00:02:45.9
00:00:13.4
76 96
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:09:44.8 78.92
13.10
00:02:47.9
00:00:02.0
77 19
SWE
Helin Stefan / Lidebjer Granberg I.
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:09:53.1 77.81
13.74
00:02:56.2
00:00:08.3
- 26
HUN
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:09:53.1 77.81
13.74
00:02:56.2
00:00:00.0
- 44
FIN
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7
C/3 00:09:53.1 77.81
13.74
00:02:56.2
00:00:00.0
- 49
EST
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101
C/1 00:09:53.1 77.81
13.74
00:02:56.2
00:00:00.0
81 94
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:10:00.5 76.86
14.32
00:03:03.6
00:00:07.4
82 89
CZE
Klíma J. / Červený D.
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:11:10.7 68.81
19.80
00:04:13.8
00:01:10.2
83 46
FIN
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S
B/4 00:11:13.6 68.52
20.02
00:04:16.7
00:00:02.9
- 50
FIN
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super
A/2 00:11:13.6 68.52
20.02
00:04:16.7
00:00:00.0
85 11
NOR
Gundersen B. / Iversen Paal
BMW M3
E/4 00:15:08.2 50.82
38.32
00:08:11.3
00:03:54.6
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 51
CZE

Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:06:56.9
00:06:56.9 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 1
ITA

Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
1
00:06:57.2
00:06:57.2 00:00:00.3
00:00:00.3
3 57
CZE

Kotrmon Libor / Kolivošková V.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
2
00:07:14.9
00:07:14.9 00:00:18.0
00:00:17.7
4 52
CZE

Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
E/4
2
00:07:16.8
00:07:16.8 00:00:19.9
00:00:01.9
5 8
AUT

Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
1
00:07:17.0
00:07:17.0 00:00:20.1
00:00:00.2
6 2
FIN

Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally 
E/6
1
00:07:17.8
00:07:17.8 00:00:20.9
00:00:00.8
7 54
CZE

Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000 
D/3
1
00:07:18.5
00:07:18.5 00:00:21.6
00:00:00.7
8 14
ITA

Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
1
00:07:33.6
00:07:33.6 00:00:36.7
00:00:15.1
9 53
POL

Olchawski G. / Wroński Ł.
Audi Quattro A2 
E/7
1
00:07:33.9
00:07:33.9 00:00:37.0
00:00:00.3
10 16
FIN

Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
2
00:07:37.6
00:07:37.6 00:00:40.7
00:00:03.7
11 18
HUN

Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
1
00:07:37.7
00:07:37.7 00:00:40.8
00:00:00.1
12 6
ESP

Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS 
E/4
3
00:07:38.7
00:07:38.7 00:00:41.8
00:00:01.0
13 12
FIN

Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla 
E/2
1
00:07:39.3
00:07:39.3 00:00:42.4
00:00:00.6
14 61
CZE

Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
4
00:07:41.2
00:07:41.2 00:00:44.3
00:00:01.9
15 73
CZE

Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
00:07:44.5
00:07:44.5 00:00:47.6
00:00:03.3
16 27
BEL

Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
2
00:07:45.2
00:07:45.2 00:00:48.3
00:00:00.7
17 56
CZE

Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000 
C/3
2
00:07:49.0
00:07:49.0 00:00:52.1
00:00:03.8
18 15
FIN

Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four 
E/4
5
00:07:54.4
00:07:54.4 00:00:57.5
00:00:05.4
19 65
CZE

Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS 
E/6
3
00:07:55.0
00:07:55.0 00:00:58.1
00:00:00.6
20 68
CZE

Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:07:55.4
00:07:55.4 00:00:58.5
00:00:00.4
21 66
CZE

Němec Petr / Krajča J.
Lada 21011 
D/2
1
00:07:56.1
00:07:56.1 00:00:59.2
00:00:00.7
22 63
CZE

Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:07:57.7
00:07:57.7 00:01:00.8
00:00:01.6
23 58
CZE

Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:07:59.3
00:07:59.3 00:01:02.4
00:00:01.6
24 23
HUN

Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe 
D/3
2
00:07:59.3
00:07:59.3 00:01:02.4
00:00:00.0
25 35
GBR

Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam 
B/3
1
00:07:59.4
00:07:59.4 00:01:02.5
00:00:00.1
26 64
POL

Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:08:00.5
00:08:00.5 00:01:03.6
00:00:01.1
27 34
AUT

Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
1
00:08:00.8
00:08:00.8 00:01:03.9
00:00:00.3
28 59
CZE

Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:08:07.2
00:08:07.2 00:01:10.3
00:00:06.4
29 77
CZE

Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
1
00:08:07.4
00:08:07.4 00:01:10.5
00:00:00.2
30 38
GBR

Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3 
E/4
6
00:08:07.6
00:08:07.6 00:01:10.7
00:00:00.2
31 36
DEU

Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600 
B/3
2
00:08:08.9
00:08:08.9 00:01:12.0
00:00:01.3
32 40
DEU

Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
3
00:08:10.8
00:08:10.8 00:01:13.9
00:00:01.9
33 95
CZE

Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
3
00:08:12.0
00:08:12.0 00:01:15.1
00:00:01.2
34 60
CZE

Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
2
00:08:12.8
00:08:12.8 00:01:15.9
00:00:00.8
35 55
CZE

Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
4
00:08:13.5
00:08:13.5 00:01:16.6
00:00:00.7
36 69
CZE

Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:08:14.9
00:08:14.9 00:01:18.0
00:00:01.4
37 67
CZE

Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
4
00:08:14.9
00:08:14.9 00:01:18.0
00:00:00.0
38 39
FIN

Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
7
00:08:15.3
00:08:15.3 00:01:18.4
00:00:00.4
39 45
FIN

Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
2
00:08:16.4
00:08:16.4 00:01:19.5
00:00:01.1
40 28
CZE

Kakrda Josef / Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
5
00:08:17.9
00:08:17.9 00:01:21.0
00:00:01.5
41 30
HUN

Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
6
00:08:19.9
00:08:19.9 00:01:23.0
00:00:02.0
42 76
CZE

Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:08:20.9
00:08:20.9 00:01:24.0
00:00:01.0
43 75
CZE

Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:08:21.0
00:08:21.0 00:01:24.1
00:00:00.1
44 37
FIN

Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
3
00:08:24.0
00:08:24.0 00:01:27.1
00:00:03.0
45 79
CZE

Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
7
00:08:24.6
00:08:24.6 00:01:27.7
00:00:00.6
46 62
CZE

Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
00:08:24.6
00:08:24.6 00:01:27.7
00:00:00.0
47 33
ITA

Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 
B/4
4
00:08:26.3
00:08:26.3 00:01:29.4
00:00:01.7
48 71
CZE

Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
00:08:28.3
00:08:28.3 00:01:31.4
00:00:02.0
49 21
FIN

Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/2
1
00:08:29.7
00:08:29.7 00:01:32.8
00:00:01.4
50 47
ITA

Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
5
00:08:32.4
00:08:32.4 00:01:35.5
00:00:02.7
51 10
ITA

Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro 
D/4
4
00:08:35.2
00:08:35.2 00:01:38.3
00:00:02.8
52 17
FIN

Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet 
D/1
1
00:08:35.2
00:08:35.2 00:01:38.3
00:00:00.0
53 25
CZE

Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
2
00:08:35.2
00:08:35.2 00:01:38.3
00:00:00.0
54 29
DEU

Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
3
00:08:35.2
00:08:35.2 00:01:38.3
00:00:00.0
55 41
FIN

Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo 
D/4
5
00:08:35.2
00:08:35.2 00:01:38.3
00:00:00.0
56 9
HUN

Wirtmann Ferenc / Kerekes József
Ford Escort RS 2000 
D/3
4
00:08:35.8
00:08:35.8 00:01:38.9
00:00:00.6
57 82
CZE

Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 
D/1
2
00:08:37.1
00:08:37.1 00:01:40.2
00:00:01.3
58 43
FIN

Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8 
D/4
6
00:08:37.3
00:08:37.3 00:01:40.4
00:00:00.2
59 31
FIN

Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
4
00:08:38.5
00:08:38.5 00:01:41.6
00:00:01.2
60 92
CZE

Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:08:39.7
00:08:39.7 00:01:42.8
00:00:01.2
61 78
CZE

Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S 
C/1
1
00:08:40.9
00:08:40.9 00:01:44.0
00:00:01.2
62 86
CZE

Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
2
00:08:44.9
00:08:44.9 00:01:48.0
00:00:04.0
63 81
CZE

Sekyra Miloš / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
3
00:08:41.8
00:00:05.0
00:08:46.8 00:01:49.9
00:00:01.9
64 5
SWE

Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
8
00:08:49.0
00:08:49.0 00:01:52.1
00:00:02.2
65 4
NOR

Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3 
E/4
9
00:08:49.0
00:08:49.0 00:01:52.1
00:00:00.0
66 32
CZE

Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
5
00:08:49.0
00:08:49.0 00:01:52.1
00:00:00.0
67 91
CZE

Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS 
E/6
5
00:08:51.9
00:08:51.9 00:01:55.0
00:00:02.9
68 70
CZE

Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
6
00:08:52.2
00:08:52.2 00:01:55.3
00:00:00.3
69 87
CZE

Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L 
C/0
3
00:08:58.7
00:08:58.7 00:02:01.8
00:00:06.5
70 90
CZE

Sázavský J. / Jílek Lukáš
VAZ 2103 MTX 
C/2
2
00:09:01.9
00:09:01.9 00:02:05.0
00:00:03.2
71 88
CZE

Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
7
00:09:13.2
00:09:13.2 00:02:16.3
00:00:11.3
72 93
CZE

Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
8
00:09:14.7
00:09:14.7 00:02:17.8
00:00:01.5
73 85
CZE

Svoboda B. / Trojan Ivan
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
3
00:09:24.0
00:09:24.0 00:02:27.1
00:00:09.3
74 97
CZE

Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
4
00:09:29.4
00:09:29.4 00:02:32.5
00:00:05.4
75 42
CZE

Dolák Luboš / Nádvorník Jan
Lada 21011 
D/2
3
00:09:42.8
00:09:42.8 00:02:45.9
00:00:13.4
76 96
CZE

Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
00:09:44.8
00:09:44.8 00:02:47.9
00:00:02.0
77 19
SWE

Helin Stefan / Lidebjer Granberg I.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
8
00:09:53.1
00:09:53.1 00:02:56.2
00:00:08.3
78 26
HUN

Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
9
00:09:53.1
00:09:53.1 00:02:56.2
00:00:00.0
79 44
FIN

Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7 
C/3
10
00:09:53.1
00:09:53.1 00:02:56.2
00:00:00.0
80 49
EST

Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101 
C/1
2
00:09:53.1
00:09:53.1 00:02:56.2
00:00:00.0
81 94
CZE

Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:10:00.5
00:10:00.5 00:03:03.6
00:00:07.4
82 89
CZE

Klíma J. / Červený D.
Lada VFTS 
E/6
6
00:11:10.7
00:11:10.7 00:04:13.8
00:01:10.2
83 46
FIN

Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S 
B/4
6
00:11:13.6
00:11:13.6 00:04:16.7
00:00:02.9
84 50
FIN

Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 
A/2
2
00:11:13.6
00:11:13.6 00:04:16.7
00:00:00.0
85 11
NOR

Gundersen B. / Iversen Paal
BMW M3 
E/4
10
00:15:08.2
00:15:08.2 00:08:11.3
00:03:54.6
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 1
retired (81 - Sekyra Miloš / Bašta Pavel): technical problem - belt after SS 1
retired (78 - Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš): technical problem - overheated engine after SS 1
(29 - Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner): was doing one lap less
retired (44 - Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto): technical problem - brakes after SS 1
retired (72 - Hadáček Petr / Červený Tomáš): technical problem - electrics in SS 1
retired (80 - Kroupar Zdeněk / Zelený Josef): technical problem - engine in SS 1
retired (74 - Vrátníček Zdeněk / Hédl Karel): technical problem in SS 1
retired (29 - Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner): technical problem - gearbox after SS 1
retired (11 - Gundersen Birger / Iversen Paal): technical problem - electrics after SS 1
retired (46 - Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia Jarno): technical problem in SS 1
(46 - Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia Jarno): puncture in SS 1
retired (25 - Hořejší Radek / Klášterková Kateřina): technical problem - wheel bearing in SS 1
retired (26 - Magoss Péter / Rónay László): technical problem - drive shaft in SS 1
retired (22 - Hinderer Peter / Heubl Christian): technical problem before SS 1
retired (9 - Wirtmann Ferenc / Kerekes József): technical problem - engine after SS 1
(11 - Gundersen Birger / Iversen Paal): technical problem in SS 1
retired (4 - Jensen Valter Christian / Pedersen Erik): technical problem - gearbox in SS 1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ