Historic Vltava Rallye 2019

Historic Vltava Rallye 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 2 - Chudenínská
SS length: 8.85km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
E/4 00:05:10.3 102.67
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 51
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:05:11.3 102.35
0.11
00:00:01.0
00:00:01.0
3 52
CZE
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
E/4 00:05:16.4 100.70
0.69
00:00:06.1
00:00:05.1
4 8
AUT
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:05:16.9 100.54
0.75
00:00:06.6
00:00:00.5
5 2
FIN
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally
E/6 00:05:17.9 100.22
0.86
00:00:07.6
00:00:01.0
6 16
FIN
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:05:25.3 97.94
1.69
00:00:15.0
00:00:07.4
7 18
HUN
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:05:33.3 95.59
2.60
00:00:23.0
00:00:08.0
8 12
FIN
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla
E/2 00:05:34.5 95.25
2.73
00:00:24.2
00:00:01.2
9 56
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000
C/3 00:05:37.3 94.46
3.05
00:00:27.0
00:00:02.8
10 61
CZE
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:05:39.1 93.95
3.25
00:00:28.8
00:00:01.8
- 73
CZE
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:05:39.1 93.95
3.25
00:00:28.8
00:00:00.0
12 55
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:05:41.7 93.24
3.55
00:00:31.4
00:00:02.6
13 65
CZE
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:05:42.9 92.91
3.68
00:00:32.6
00:00:01.2
14 6
ESP
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS
E/4 00:05:43.3 92.81
3.73
00:00:33.0
00:00:00.4
15 58
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:05:43.7 92.70
3.77
00:00:33.4
00:00:00.4
- 68
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:05:43.7 92.70
3.77
00:00:33.4
00:00:00.0
17 27
BEL
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:05:44.3 92.54
3.84
00:00:34.0
00:00:00.6
18 14
ITA
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:05:45.4 92.24
3.97
00:00:35.1
00:00:01.1
19 57
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Kolivošková V.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:05:47.1 91.79
4.16
00:00:36.8
00:00:01.7
20 63
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:05:48.3 91.47
4.29
00:00:38.0
00:00:01.2
21 59
CZE
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:05:49.4 91.18
4.42
00:00:39.1
00:00:01.1
- 64
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:05:49.4 91.18
4.42
00:00:39.1
00:00:00.0
23 36
DEU
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600
B/3 00:05:49.6 91.13
4.44
00:00:39.3
00:00:00.2
24 53
POL
Olchawski G. / Wroński Ł.
Audi Quattro A2
E/7 00:05:50.0 91.03
4.49
00:00:39.7
00:00:00.4
25 66
CZE
Němec Petr / Krajča J.
Lada 21011
D/2 00:05:52.8 90.31
4.80
00:00:42.5
00:00:02.8
26 69
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:05:54.5 89.87
4.99
00:00:44.2
00:00:01.7
27 15
FIN
Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four
E/4 00:05:55.2 89.70
5.07
00:00:44.9
00:00:00.7
28 60
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:05:55.4 89.65
5.10
00:00:45.1
00:00:00.2
- 67
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:05:55.4 89.65
5.10
00:00:45.1
00:00:00.0
30 75
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:05:55.5 89.62
5.11
00:00:45.2
00:00:00.1
31 35
GBR
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam
B/3 00:05:55.7 89.57
5.13
00:00:45.4
00:00:00.2
32 38
GBR
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3
E/4 00:05:56.0 89.49
5.16
00:00:45.7
00:00:00.3
33 95
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:05:57.8 89.04
5.37
00:00:47.5
00:00:01.8
34 45
FIN
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:05:58.2 88.94
5.41
00:00:47.9
00:00:00.4
35 34
AUT
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:05:58.5 88.87
5.45
00:00:48.2
00:00:00.3
36 40
DEU
Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:05:59.0 88.75
5.50
00:00:48.7
00:00:00.5
37 39
FIN
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:06:00.7 88.33
5.69
00:00:50.4
00:00:01.7
38 79
CZE
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:06:03.9 87.55
6.06
00:00:53.6
00:00:03.2
39 77
CZE
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:06:04.8 87.34
6.16
00:00:54.5
00:00:00.9
40 23
HUN
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe
D/3 00:06:05.4 87.19
6.23
00:00:55.1
00:00:00.6
41 21
FIN
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/2 00:06:05.8 87.10
6.27
00:00:55.5
00:00:00.4
42 62
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:06:08.2 86.53
6.54
00:00:57.9
00:00:02.4
- 76
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:06:08.2 86.53
6.54
00:00:57.9
00:00:00.0
44 70
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:06:10.1 86.08
6.76
00:00:59.8
00:00:01.9
45 30
HUN
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:06:10.4 86.02
6.79
00:01:00.1
00:00:00.3
46 33
ITA
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S
B/4 00:06:12.6 85.51
7.04
00:01:02.3
00:00:02.2
47 10
ITA
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro
D/4 00:06:14.4 85.10
7.24
00:01:04.1
00:00:01.8
- 17
FIN
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet
D/1 00:06:14.4 85.10
7.24
00:01:04.1
00:00:00.0
- 25
CZE
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:06:14.4 85.10
7.24
00:01:04.1
00:00:00.0
- 29
DEU
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:06:14.4 85.10
7.24
00:01:04.1
00:00:00.0
- 41
FIN
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo
D/4 00:06:14.4 85.10
7.24
00:01:04.1
00:00:00.0
52 71
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:06:15.8 84.78
7.40
00:01:05.5
00:00:01.4
53 87
CZE
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L
C/0 00:06:16.9 84.53
7.53
00:01:06.6
00:00:01.1
54 86
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:06:17.7 84.35
7.62
00:01:07.4
00:00:00.8
55 43
FIN
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8
D/4 00:06:17.8 84.33
7.63
00:01:07.5
00:00:00.1
56 90
CZE
Sázavský J. / Jílek Lukáš
VAZ 2103 MTX
C/2 00:06:18.9 84.09
7.75
00:01:08.6
00:00:01.1
57 89
CZE
Klíma J. / Červený D.
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:06:19.0 84.06
7.76
00:01:08.7
00:00:00.1
58 37
FIN
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:06:21.5 83.51
8.05
00:01:11.2
00:00:02.5
59 92
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:06:22.9 83.21
8.20
00:01:12.6
00:00:01.4
60 4
NOR
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3
E/4 00:06:23.1 83.16
8.23
00:01:12.8
00:00:00.2
- 5
SWE
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:06:23.1 83.16
8.23
00:01:12.8
00:00:00.0
- 32
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:06:23.1 83.16
8.23
00:01:12.8
00:00:00.0
63 91
CZE
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:06:24.0 82.97
8.33
00:01:13.7
00:00:00.9
64 31
FIN
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:06:24.7 82.82
8.41
00:01:14.4
00:00:00.7
65 82
CZE
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
D/1 00:06:25.1 82.73
8.45
00:01:14.8
00:00:00.4
66 28
CZE
Kakrda Josef / Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:06:25.8 82.58
8.53
00:01:15.5
00:00:00.7
67 93
CZE
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:06:37.1 80.23
9.81
00:01:26.8
00:00:11.3
68 47
ITA
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:06:39.5 79.75
10.08
00:01:29.2
00:00:02.4
69 88
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:06:41.4 79.37
10.29
00:01:31.1
00:00:01.9
70 97
CZE
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:06:48.4 78.01
11.08
00:01:38.1
00:00:07.0
71 85
CZE
Svoboda B. / Trojan Ivan
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:06:53.0 77.14
11.60
00:01:42.7
00:00:04.6
72 42
CZE
Dolák Luboš / Nádvorník Jan
Lada 21011
D/2 00:06:55.4 76.70
11.88
00:01:45.1
00:00:02.4
73 96
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:06:56.3 76.53
11.98
00:01:46.0
00:00:00.9
74 94
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:07:15.8 73.11
14.18
00:02:05.5
00:00:19.5
75 19
SWE
Helin Stefan / Lidebjer Granberg I.
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:07:25.2 71.56
15.24
00:02:14.9
00:00:09.4
- 26
HUN
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:07:25.2 71.56
15.24
00:02:14.9
00:00:00.0
- 44
FIN
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7
C/3 00:07:25.2 71.56
15.24
00:02:14.9
00:00:00.0
- 49
EST
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101
C/1 00:07:25.2 71.56
15.24
00:02:14.9
00:00:00.0
79 46
FIN
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S
B/4 00:08:16.1 64.22
20.99
00:03:05.8
00:00:50.9
- 50
FIN
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super
A/2 00:08:16.1 64.22
20.99
00:03:05.8
00:00:00.0
81 54
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:13:09.1 40.38
54.10
00:07:58.8
00:04:53.0
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA

2
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
1
00:12:07.5
00:12:07.5 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 51
CZE

1
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:12:08.2
00:12:08.2 00:00:00.7
00:00:00.7
3 52
CZE

4
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
E/4
2
00:12:33.2
00:12:33.2 00:00:25.7
00:00:25.0
4 8
AUT

5
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
1
00:12:33.9
00:12:33.9 00:00:26.4
00:00:00.7
5 2
FIN

6
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally 
E/6
1
00:12:35.7
00:12:35.7 00:00:28.2
00:00:01.8
6 57
CZE

3
Kotrmon Libor / Kolivošková V.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
2
00:13:02.0
00:13:02.0 00:00:54.5
00:00:26.3
7 16
FIN

10
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
2
00:13:02.9
00:13:02.9 00:00:55.4
00:00:00.9
8 18
HUN

11
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
1
00:13:11.0
00:13:11.0 00:01:03.5
00:00:08.1
9 12
FIN

13
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla 
E/2
1
00:13:13.8
00:13:13.8 00:01:06.3
00:00:02.8
10 14
ITA

8
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
1
00:13:19.0
00:13:19.0 00:01:11.5
00:00:05.2
11 61
CZE

14
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
3
00:13:20.3
00:13:20.3 00:01:12.8
00:00:01.3
12 6
ESP

12
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS 
E/4
4
00:13:22.0
00:13:22.0 00:01:14.5
00:00:01.7
13 73
CZE

15
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
00:13:23.6
00:13:23.6 00:01:16.1
00:00:01.6
14 53
POL

9
Olchawski G. / Wroński Ł.
Audi Quattro A2 
E/7
1
00:13:23.9
00:13:23.9 00:01:16.4
00:00:00.3
15 56
CZE

17
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000 
C/3
2
00:13:26.3
00:13:26.3 00:01:18.8
00:00:02.4
16 65
CZE

19
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS 
E/6
3
00:13:37.9
00:13:37.9 00:01:30.4
00:00:11.6
17 68
CZE

20
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:13:39.1
00:13:39.1 00:01:31.6
00:00:01.2
18 27
BEL

16
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
2
00:13:29.5
00:00:10.0
00:13:39.5 00:01:32.0
00:00:00.4
19 58
CZE

23
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:13:43.0
00:13:43.0 00:01:35.5
00:00:03.5
20 63
CZE

22
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:13:46.0
00:13:46.0 00:01:38.5
00:00:03.0
21 66
CZE

21
Němec Petr / Krajča J.
Lada 21011 
D/2
1
00:13:48.9
00:13:48.9 00:01:41.4
00:00:02.9
22 15
FIN

18
Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four 
E/4
5
00:13:49.6
00:13:49.6 00:01:42.1
00:00:00.7
23 64
POL

26
Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:13:49.9
00:13:49.9 00:01:42.4
00:00:00.3
24 35
GBR

25
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam 
B/3
1
00:13:55.1
00:13:55.1 00:01:47.6
00:00:05.2
25 55
CZE

35
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
3
00:13:55.2
00:13:55.2 00:01:47.7
00:00:00.1
26 59
CZE

28
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:13:56.6
00:13:56.6 00:01:49.1
00:00:01.4
27 36
DEU

31
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600 
B/3
2
00:13:58.5
00:13:58.5 00:01:51.0
00:00:01.9
28 34
AUT

27
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
1
00:13:59.3
00:13:59.3 00:01:51.8
00:00:00.8
29 38
GBR

30
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3 
E/4
6
00:14:03.6
00:14:03.6 00:01:56.1
00:00:04.3
30 60
CZE

34
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
2
00:14:08.2
00:14:08.2 00:02:00.7
00:00:04.6
31 69
CZE

36
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:14:09.4
00:14:09.4 00:02:01.9
00:00:01.2
32 40
DEU

32
Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
3
00:14:09.8
00:14:09.8 00:02:02.3
00:00:00.4
33 95
CZE

33
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
4
00:14:09.8
00:14:09.8 00:02:02.3
00:00:00.0
34 67
CZE

37
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
4
00:14:10.3
00:14:10.3 00:02:02.8
00:00:00.5
35 77
CZE

29
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
1
00:14:12.2
00:14:12.2 00:02:04.7
00:00:01.9
36 45
FIN

39
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
2
00:14:14.6
00:14:14.6 00:02:07.1
00:00:02.4
37 23
HUN

24
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe 
D/3
1
00:14:04.7
00:00:10.0
00:14:14.7 00:02:07.2
00:00:00.1
38 39
FIN

38
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
7
00:14:16.0
00:14:16.0 00:02:08.5
00:00:01.3
39 75
CZE

43
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:14:16.5
00:14:16.5 00:02:09.0
00:00:00.5
40 79
CZE

45
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
5
00:14:28.5
00:14:28.5 00:02:21.0
00:00:12.0
41 76
CZE

42
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:14:29.1
00:14:29.1 00:02:21.6
00:00:00.6
42 30
HUN

41
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
6
00:14:30.3
00:14:30.3 00:02:22.8
00:00:01.2
43 62
CZE

46
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
00:14:32.8
00:14:32.8 00:02:25.3
00:00:02.5
44 21
FIN

49
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/2
1
00:14:35.5
00:14:35.5 00:02:28.0
00:00:02.7
45 33
ITA

47
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 
B/4
3
00:14:38.9
00:14:38.9 00:02:31.4
00:00:03.4
46 28
CZE

40
Kakrda Josef / Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
7
00:14:43.7
00:14:43.7 00:02:36.2
00:00:04.8
47 71
CZE

48
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
00:14:44.1
00:14:44.1 00:02:36.6
00:00:00.4
48 37
FIN

44
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
4
00:14:45.5
00:14:45.5 00:02:38.0
00:00:01.4
49 10
ITA

51
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro 
D/4
4
00:14:49.6
00:14:49.6 00:02:42.1
00:00:04.1
50 17
FIN

52
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet 
D/1
1
00:14:49.6
00:14:49.6 00:02:42.1
00:00:00.0
51 25
CZE

53
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
2
00:14:49.6
00:14:49.6 00:02:42.1
00:00:00.0
52 29
DEU

54
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
2
00:14:49.6
00:14:49.6 00:02:42.1
00:00:00.0
53 41
FIN

55
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo 
D/4
5
00:14:49.6
00:14:49.6 00:02:42.1
00:00:00.0
54 43
FIN

58
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8 
D/4
6
00:14:55.1
00:14:55.1 00:02:47.6
00:00:05.5
55 82
CZE

57
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 
D/1
2
00:15:02.2
00:15:02.2 00:02:54.7
00:00:07.1
56 70
CZE

68
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
4
00:15:02.3
00:15:02.3 00:02:54.8
00:00:00.1
57 92
CZE

60
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:15:02.6
00:15:02.6 00:02:55.1
00:00:00.3
58 86
CZE

62
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
2
00:15:02.6
00:15:02.6 00:02:55.1
00:00:00.0
59 31
FIN

59
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
5
00:15:03.2
00:15:03.2 00:02:55.7
00:00:00.6
60 47
ITA

50
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
5
00:15:11.9
00:15:11.9 00:03:04.4
00:00:08.7
61 5
SWE

64
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
8
00:15:12.1
00:15:12.1 00:03:04.6
00:00:00.2
62 4
NOR

65
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3 
E/4
9
00:15:12.1
00:15:12.1 00:03:04.6
00:00:00.0
63 32
CZE

66
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
6
00:15:12.1
00:15:12.1 00:03:04.6
00:00:00.0
64 87
CZE

69
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L 
C/0
3
00:15:15.6
00:15:15.6 00:03:08.1
00:00:03.5
65 91
CZE

67
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS 
E/6
5
00:15:15.9
00:15:15.9 00:03:08.4
00:00:00.3
66 90
CZE

70
Sázavský J. / Jílek Lukáš
VAZ 2103 MTX 
C/2
2
00:15:20.8
00:15:20.8 00:03:13.3
00:00:04.9
67 93
CZE

72
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
7
00:15:51.8
00:15:51.8 00:03:44.3
00:00:31.0
68 88
CZE

71
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
8
00:15:54.6
00:15:54.6 00:03:47.1
00:00:02.8
69 85
CZE

73
Svoboda B. / Trojan Ivan
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
3
00:16:17.0
00:16:17.0 00:04:09.5
00:00:22.4
70 97
CZE

74
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
4
00:16:17.8
00:16:17.8 00:04:10.3
00:00:00.8
71 42
CZE

75
Dolák Luboš / Nádvorník Jan
Lada 21011 
D/2
3
00:16:38.2
00:16:38.2 00:04:30.7
00:00:20.4
72 96
CZE

76
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
00:16:41.1
00:16:41.1 00:04:33.6
00:00:02.9
73 94
CZE

81
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:17:16.3
00:17:16.3 00:05:08.8
00:00:35.2
74 19
SWE

77
Helin Stefan / Lidebjer Granberg I.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
8
00:17:18.3
00:17:18.3 00:05:10.8
00:00:02.0
75 26
HUN

78
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
9
00:17:18.3
00:17:18.3 00:05:10.8
00:00:00.0
76 44
FIN

79
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7 
C/3
10
00:17:18.3
00:17:18.3 00:05:10.8
00:00:00.0
77 49
EST

80
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101 
C/1
1
00:17:18.3
00:17:18.3 00:05:10.8
00:00:00.0
78 89
CZE

82
Klíma J. / Červený D.
Lada VFTS 
E/6
6
00:17:29.7
00:17:29.7 00:05:22.2
00:00:11.4
79 46
FIN

83
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S 
B/4
6
00:19:29.7
00:19:29.7 00:07:22.2
00:02:00.0
80 50
FIN

84
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 
A/2
2
00:19:29.7
00:19:29.7 00:07:22.2
00:00:00.0
81 54
CZE

7
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000 
D/3
3
00:20:27.6
00:20:27.6 00:08:20.1
00:00:57.9
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 2
retired (54 - Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie): technical problem after SS 2
retired (53 - Olchawski Grzegorz / Wroński Łukasz): technical problem after SS 2
retired (19 - Helin Stefan / Lidebjer Granberg Ida): technical problem in SS 1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ