Historic Vltava Rallye 2019

Historic Vltava Rallye 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 3 - Koráb
SS length: 20.02km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
E/4 00:11:50.6 101.42
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 51
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:11:58.6 100.30
0.40
00:00:08.0
00:00:08.0
3 8
AUT
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:12:16.3 97.88
1.28
00:00:25.7
00:00:17.7
4 16
FIN
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:12:28.7 96.26
1.90
00:00:38.1
00:00:12.4
5 2
FIN
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally
E/6 00:12:38.3 95.04
2.38
00:00:47.7
00:00:09.6
6 18
HUN
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:12:48.2 93.82
2.88
00:00:57.6
00:00:09.9
7 52
CZE
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
E/4 00:12:49.9 93.61
2.96
00:00:59.3
00:00:01.7
8 12
FIN
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla
E/2 00:12:54.1 93.10
3.17
00:01:03.5
00:00:04.2
9 27
BEL
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:12:57.3 92.72
3.33
00:01:06.7
00:00:03.2
10 57
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Kolivošková V.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:12:59.5 92.46
3.44
00:01:08.9
00:00:02.2
11 61
CZE
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:13:07.9 91.47
3.86
00:01:17.3
00:00:08.4
12 34
AUT
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:13:10.0 91.23
3.97
00:01:19.4
00:00:02.1
13 63
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:13:11.7 91.03
4.05
00:01:21.1
00:00:01.7
14 73
CZE
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:13:11.9 91.01
4.06
00:01:21.3
00:00:00.2
15 68
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:13:13.5 90.83
4.14
00:01:22.9
00:00:01.6
16 15
FIN
Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four
E/4 00:13:13.9 90.78
4.16
00:01:23.3
00:00:00.4
17 58
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:13:17.9 90.33
4.36
00:01:27.3
00:00:04.0
18 38
GBR
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3
E/4 00:13:20.7 90.01
4.50
00:01:30.1
00:00:02.8
19 56
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000
C/3 00:13:20.8 90.00
4.51
00:01:30.2
00:00:00.1
20 66
CZE
Němec Petr / Krajča J.
Lada 21011
D/2 00:13:20.9 89.99
4.51
00:01:30.3
00:00:00.1
21 14
ITA
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:13:21.2 89.96
4.53
00:01:30.6
00:00:00.3
22 60
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:13:23.7 89.68
4.65
00:01:33.1
00:00:02.5
23 65
CZE
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:13:25.6 89.46
4.75
00:01:35.0
00:00:01.9
24 55
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:13:30.1 88.97
4.97
00:01:39.5
00:00:04.5
25 40
DEU
Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:13:32.0 88.76
5.06
00:01:41.4
00:00:01.9
26 64
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:13:32.1 88.75
5.07
00:01:41.5
00:00:00.1
27 36
DEU
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600
B/3 00:13:34.4 88.50
5.18
00:01:43.8
00:00:02.3
28 35
GBR
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam
B/3 00:13:38.2 88.09
5.37
00:01:47.6
00:00:03.8
29 59
CZE
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:13:39.4 87.96
5.43
00:01:48.8
00:00:01.2
30 69
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:13:40.7 87.82
5.50
00:01:50.1
00:00:01.3
31 45
FIN
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:13:40.9 87.80
5.51
00:01:50.3
00:00:00.2
32 39
FIN
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:13:43.2 87.55
5.62
00:01:52.6
00:00:02.3
33 79
CZE
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:13:47.5 87.10
5.84
00:01:56.9
00:00:04.3
34 71
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:13:52.9 86.53
6.11
00:02:02.3
00:00:05.4
35 67
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:13:56.2 86.19
6.27
00:02:05.6
00:00:03.3
36 21
FIN
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/2 00:13:58.2 85.98
6.37
00:02:07.6
00:00:02.0
37 30
HUN
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:13:59.5 85.85
6.44
00:02:08.9
00:00:01.3
38 75
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:13:59.8 85.82
6.45
00:02:09.2
00:00:00.3
39 62
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:14:03.3 85.46
6.63
00:02:12.7
00:00:03.5
40 95
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:14:04.0 85.39
6.66
00:02:13.4
00:00:00.7
41 23
HUN
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe
D/3 00:14:04.4 85.35
6.68
00:02:13.8
00:00:00.4
42 70
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:14:05.9 85.20
6.76
00:02:15.3
00:00:01.5
43 33
ITA
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S
B/4 00:14:06.6 85.13
6.79
00:02:16.0
00:00:00.7
44 28
CZE
Kakrda Josef / Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:14:07.0 85.09
6.81
00:02:16.4
00:00:00.4
45 10
ITA
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro
D/4 00:14:14.2 84.37
7.17
00:02:23.6
00:00:07.2
- 17
FIN
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet
D/1 00:14:14.2 84.37
7.17
00:02:23.6
00:00:00.0
- 25
CZE
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:14:14.2 84.37
7.17
00:02:23.6
00:00:00.0
- 29
DEU
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:14:14.2 84.37
7.17
00:02:23.6
00:00:00.0
- 41
FIN
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo
D/4 00:14:14.2 84.37
7.17
00:02:23.6
00:00:00.0
50 82
CZE
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
D/1 00:14:18.2 83.98
7.37
00:02:27.6
00:00:04.0
51 37
FIN
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:14:21.4 83.67
7.53
00:02:30.8
00:00:03.2
52 4
NOR
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3
E/4 00:14:23.8 83.44
7.65
00:02:33.2
00:00:02.4
- 5
SWE
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:14:23.8 83.44
7.65
00:02:33.2
00:00:00.0
- 32
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:14:23.8 83.44
7.65
00:02:33.2
00:00:00.0
55 86
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:14:27.5 83.08
7.84
00:02:36.9
00:00:03.7
56 43
FIN
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8
D/4 00:14:29.2 82.92
7.92
00:02:38.6
00:00:01.7
57 76
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:14:30.1 82.83
7.97
00:02:39.5
00:00:00.9
58 31
FIN
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:14:34.6 82.41
8.19
00:02:44.0
00:00:04.5
59 89
CZE
Klíma J. / Červený D.
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:14:35.2 82.35
8.22
00:02:44.6
00:00:00.6
60 90
CZE
Sázavský J. / Jílek Lukáš
VAZ 2103 MTX
C/2 00:14:36.5 82.23
8.29
00:02:45.9
00:00:01.3
61 87
CZE
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L
C/0 00:14:43.2 81.60
8.62
00:02:52.6
00:00:06.7
62 93
CZE
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:14:56.9 80.36
9.31
00:03:06.3
00:00:13.7
63 91
CZE
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:15:04.9 79.65
9.71
00:03:14.3
00:00:08.0
64 85
CZE
Svoboda B. / Trojan Ivan
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:15:11.9 79.03
10.05
00:03:21.3
00:00:07.0
65 92
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:15:16.0 78.68
10.26
00:03:25.4
00:00:04.1
66 88
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:15:34.6 77.12
11.19
00:03:44.0
00:00:18.6
67 42
CZE
Dolák Luboš / Nádvorník Jan
Lada 21011
D/2 00:15:45.0 76.27
11.71
00:03:54.4
00:00:10.4
68 97
CZE
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:15:45.9 76.19
11.75
00:03:55.3
00:00:00.9
69 47
ITA
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:15:50.5 75.83
11.98
00:03:59.9
00:00:04.6
70 96
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:16:05.3 74.66
12.72
00:04:14.7
00:00:14.8
71 94
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:16:54.7 71.03
15.19
00:05:04.1
00:00:49.4
72 19
SWE
Helin Stefan / Lidebjer Granberg I.
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:17:05.3 70.29
15.72
00:05:14.7
00:00:10.6
- 26
HUN
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:17:05.3 70.29
15.72
00:05:14.7
00:00:00.0
- 44
FIN
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7
C/3 00:17:05.3 70.29
15.72
00:05:14.7
00:00:00.0
- 49
EST
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101
C/1 00:17:05.3 70.29
15.72
00:05:14.7
00:00:00.0
76 6
ESP
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS
E/4 00:17:50.1 67.35
17.96
00:05:59.5
00:00:44.8
77 46
FIN
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S
B/4 00:18:34.1 64.69
20.15
00:06:43.5
00:00:44.0
- 50
FIN
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super
A/2 00:18:34.1 64.69
20.15
00:06:43.5
00:00:00.0
79 77
CZE
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:27:57.9 42.95
48.32
00:16:07.3
00:09:23.8
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA

1
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
1
00:23:58.1
00:23:58.1 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 51
CZE

2
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:24:06.8
00:24:06.8 00:00:08.7
00:00:08.7
3 8
AUT

4
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
1
00:24:50.2
00:24:50.2 00:00:52.1
00:00:43.4
4 2
FIN

5
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally 
E/6
1
00:25:14.0
00:25:14.0 00:01:15.9
00:00:23.8
5 52
CZE

3
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
E/4
2
00:25:23.1
00:25:23.1 00:01:25.0
00:00:09.1
6 16
FIN

7
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
2
00:25:31.6
00:25:31.6 00:01:33.5
00:00:08.5
7 18
HUN

8
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
1
00:25:59.2
00:25:59.2 00:02:01.1
00:00:27.6
8 57
CZE

6
Kotrmon Libor / Kolivošková V.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
2
00:26:01.5
00:26:01.5 00:02:03.4
00:00:02.3
9 12
FIN

9
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla 
E/2
1
00:26:07.9
00:26:07.9 00:02:09.8
00:00:06.4
10 61
CZE

11
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
3
00:26:28.2
00:26:28.2 00:02:30.1
00:00:20.3
11 73
CZE

13
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
00:26:35.5
00:26:35.5 00:02:37.4
00:00:07.3
12 27
BEL

18
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
1
00:26:26.8
00:00:10.0
00:26:36.8 00:02:38.7
00:00:01.3
13 14
ITA

10
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
2
00:26:40.2
00:26:40.2 00:02:42.1
00:00:03.4
14 56
CZE

15
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000 
C/3
2
00:26:47.1
00:26:47.1 00:02:49.0
00:00:06.9
15 68
CZE

17
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:26:52.6
00:26:52.6 00:02:54.5
00:00:05.5
16 63
CZE

20
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:26:57.7
00:26:57.7 00:02:59.6
00:00:05.1
17 58
CZE

19
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:27:00.9
00:27:00.9 00:03:02.8
00:00:03.2
18 15
FIN

22
Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four 
E/4
4
00:27:03.5
00:27:03.5 00:03:05.4
00:00:02.6
19 65
CZE

16
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS 
E/6
3
00:27:03.5
00:27:03.5 00:03:05.4
00:00:00.0
20 34
AUT

28
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
1
00:27:09.3
00:27:09.3 00:03:11.2
00:00:05.8
21 66
CZE

21
Němec Petr / Krajča J.
Lada 21011 
D/2
1
00:27:09.8
00:27:09.8 00:03:11.7
00:00:00.5
22 64
POL

23
Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:27:22.0
00:27:22.0 00:03:23.9
00:00:12.2
23 38
GBR

29
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3 
E/4
5
00:27:24.3
00:27:24.3 00:03:26.2
00:00:02.3
24 55
CZE

25
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
3
00:27:25.3
00:27:25.3 00:03:27.2
00:00:01.0
25 60
CZE

30
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
2
00:27:31.9
00:27:31.9 00:03:33.8
00:00:06.6
26 36
DEU

27
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600 
B/3
1
00:27:32.9
00:27:32.9 00:03:34.8
00:00:01.0
27 35
GBR

24
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam 
B/3
2
00:27:33.3
00:27:33.3 00:03:35.2
00:00:00.4
28 59
CZE

26
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:27:36.0
00:27:36.0 00:03:37.9
00:00:02.7
29 40
DEU

32
Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
3
00:27:41.8
00:27:41.8 00:03:43.7
00:00:05.8
30 69
CZE

31
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:27:50.1
00:27:50.1 00:03:52.0
00:00:08.3
31 45
FIN

36
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
2
00:27:55.5
00:27:55.5 00:03:57.4
00:00:05.4
32 39
FIN

38
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
6
00:27:59.2
00:27:59.2 00:04:01.1
00:00:03.7
33 67
CZE

34
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
4
00:28:06.5
00:28:06.5 00:04:08.4
00:00:07.3
34 95
CZE

33
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
4
00:28:13.8
00:28:13.8 00:04:15.7
00:00:07.3
35 79
CZE

40
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
5
00:28:16.0
00:28:16.0 00:04:17.9
00:00:02.2
36 75
CZE

39
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:28:16.3
00:28:16.3 00:04:18.2
00:00:00.3
37 23
HUN

37
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe 
D/3
1
00:28:09.1
00:00:10.0
00:28:19.1 00:04:21.0
00:00:02.8
38 30
HUN

42
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
6
00:28:29.8
00:28:29.8 00:04:31.7
00:00:10.7
39 21
FIN

44
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/2
1
00:28:33.7
00:28:33.7 00:04:35.6
00:00:03.9
40 62
CZE

43
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
00:28:36.1
00:28:36.1 00:04:38.0
00:00:02.4
41 71
CZE

47
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
00:28:37.0
00:28:37.0 00:04:38.9
00:00:00.9
42 33
ITA

45
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 
B/4
3
00:28:45.5
00:28:45.5 00:04:47.4
00:00:08.5
43 28
CZE

46
Kakrda Josef / Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
7
00:28:50.7
00:28:50.7 00:04:52.6
00:00:05.2
44 76
CZE

41
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:28:59.2
00:28:59.2 00:05:01.1
00:00:08.5
45 10
ITA

49
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro 
D/4
4
00:29:03.8
00:29:03.8 00:05:05.7
00:00:04.6
46 17
FIN

50
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet 
D/1
1
00:29:03.8
00:29:03.8 00:05:05.7
00:00:00.0
47 25
CZE

51
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
2
00:29:03.8
00:29:03.8 00:05:05.7
00:00:00.0
48 29
DEU

52
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
2
00:29:03.8
00:29:03.8 00:05:05.7
00:00:00.0
49 41
FIN

53
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo 
D/4
5
00:29:03.8
00:29:03.8 00:05:05.7
00:00:00.0
50 37
FIN

48
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
4
00:29:06.9
00:29:06.9 00:05:08.8
00:00:03.1
51 70
CZE

56
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
4
00:29:08.2
00:29:08.2 00:05:10.1
00:00:01.3
52 82
CZE

55
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 
D/1
2
00:29:20.4
00:29:20.4 00:05:22.3
00:00:12.2
53 43
FIN

54
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8 
D/4
6
00:29:24.3
00:29:24.3 00:05:26.2
00:00:03.9
54 86
CZE

58
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
00:29:30.1
00:29:30.1 00:05:32.0
00:00:05.8
55 5
SWE

61
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
7
00:29:35.9
00:29:35.9 00:05:37.8
00:00:05.8
56 4
NOR

62
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3 
E/4
8
00:29:35.9
00:29:35.9 00:05:37.8
00:00:00.0
57 32
CZE

63
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
5
00:29:35.9
00:29:35.9 00:05:37.8
00:00:00.0
58 31
FIN

59
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
6
00:29:37.8
00:29:37.8 00:05:39.7
00:00:01.9
59 90
CZE

66
Sázavský J. / Jílek Lukáš
VAZ 2103 MTX 
C/2
2
00:29:57.3
00:29:57.3 00:05:59.2
00:00:19.5
60 87
CZE

64
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L 
C/0
2
00:29:58.8
00:29:58.8 00:06:00.7
00:00:01.5
61 92
CZE

57
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:30:18.6
00:30:18.6 00:06:20.5
00:00:19.8
62 91
CZE

65
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS 
E/6
5
00:30:20.8
00:30:20.8 00:06:22.7
00:00:02.2
63 93
CZE

67
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
7
00:30:48.7
00:30:48.7 00:06:50.6
00:00:27.9
64 47
ITA

60
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
5
00:31:02.4
00:31:02.4 00:07:04.3
00:00:13.7
65 6
ESP

12
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS 
E/4
9
00:31:12.1
00:31:12.1 00:07:14.0
00:00:09.7
66 85
CZE

69
Svoboda B. / Trojan Ivan
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
3
00:31:28.9
00:31:28.9 00:07:30.8
00:00:16.8
67 88
CZE

68
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
8
00:31:29.2
00:31:29.2 00:07:31.1
00:00:00.3
68 97
CZE

70
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
3
00:32:03.7
00:32:03.7 00:08:05.6
00:00:34.5
69 89
CZE

78
Klíma J. / Červený D.
Lada VFTS 
E/6
6
00:32:04.9
00:32:04.9 00:08:06.8
00:00:01.2
70 42
CZE

71
Dolák Luboš / Nádvorník Jan
Lada 21011 
D/2
3
00:32:23.2
00:32:23.2 00:08:25.1
00:00:18.3
71 96
CZE

72
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
00:32:46.4
00:32:46.4 00:08:48.3
00:00:23.2
72 94
CZE

73
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:34:11.0
00:34:11.0 00:10:12.9
00:01:24.6
73 19
SWE

74
Helin Stefan / Lidebjer Granberg I.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
8
00:34:23.6
00:34:23.6 00:10:25.5
00:00:12.6
74 26
HUN

75
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
9
00:34:23.6
00:34:23.6 00:10:25.5
00:00:00.0
75 44
FIN

76
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7 
C/3
10
00:34:23.6
00:34:23.6 00:10:25.5
00:00:00.0
76 49
EST

77
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101 
C/1
1
00:34:23.6
00:34:23.6 00:10:25.5
00:00:00.0
77 46
FIN

79
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S 
B/4
6
00:38:03.8
00:38:03.8 00:14:05.7
00:03:40.2
78 50
FIN

80
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 
A/2
2
00:38:03.8
00:38:03.8 00:14:05.7
00:00:00.0
79 77
CZE

35
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
4
00:42:10.1
00:42:10.1 00:18:12.0
00:04:06.3
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 3
retired (42 - Dolák Luboš / Nádvorník Jan): technical problem - engine after SS 3
retired (59 - Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin): technical problem after SS 3
retired (89 - Klíma Jindřich / Červený Dušan): technical problem - gimbals after SS 3
retired (17 - Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki): technical problem - damage wheel in SS 3
(17 - Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki): puncture
(6 - Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo Javier): puncture
stage will be delayed about 12 minutes
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ