Historic Vltava Rallye 2019

Historic Vltava Rallye 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 4 - Super RZ Klatovský okruh
SS length: 12.82km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
E/4 00:07:04.0 108.85
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 8
AUT
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:07:24.8 103.76
1.62
00:00:20.8
00:00:20.8
3 2
FIN
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally
E/6 00:07:38.3 100.70
2.68
00:00:34.3
00:00:13.5
4 51
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:07:40.6 100.20
2.85
00:00:36.6
00:00:02.3
5 16
FIN
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:07:43.3 99.62
3.07
00:00:39.3
00:00:02.7
6 12
FIN
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla
E/2 00:07:44.5 99.36
3.16
00:00:40.5
00:00:01.2
7 18
HUN
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:07:49.2 98.36
3.53
00:00:45.2
00:00:04.7
8 14
ITA
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:07:54.7 97.22
3.95
00:00:50.7
00:00:05.5
9 15
FIN
Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four
E/4 00:07:55.5 97.06
4.02
00:00:51.5
00:00:00.8
10 27
BEL
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:07:58.1 96.53
4.22
00:00:54.1
00:00:02.6
11 6
ESP
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS
E/4 00:07:59.9 96.17
4.36
00:00:55.9
00:00:01.8
12 57
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Kolivošková V.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:08:03.3 95.49
4.63
00:00:59.3
00:00:03.4
13 73
CZE
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:08:10.6 94.07
5.20
00:01:06.6
00:00:07.3
14 52
CZE
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
E/4 00:08:18.8 92.53
5.83
00:01:14.8
00:00:08.2
15 30
HUN
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:08:22.5 91.84
6.12
00:01:18.5
00:00:03.7
16 34
AUT
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:08:23.7 91.63
6.22
00:01:19.7
00:00:01.2
17 35
GBR
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam
B/3 00:08:23.9 91.59
6.23
00:01:19.9
00:00:00.2
18 56
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000
C/3 00:08:24.7 91.44
6.29
00:01:20.7
00:00:00.8
19 23
HUN
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe
D/3 00:08:24.9 91.41
6.31
00:01:20.9
00:00:00.2
- 68
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:24.9 91.41
6.31
00:01:20.9
00:00:00.0
21 64
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:08:31.8 90.18
6.85
00:01:27.8
00:00:06.9
22 63
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:08:32.9 89.98
6.93
00:01:28.9
00:00:01.1
23 58
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:33.0 89.96
6.94
00:01:29.0
00:00:00.1
24 28
CZE
Kakrda Josef / Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:08:33.7 89.84
7.00
00:01:29.7
00:00:00.7
25 69
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:40.5 88.67
7.53
00:01:36.5
00:00:06.8
26 55
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:08:41.4 88.52
7.60
00:01:37.4
00:00:00.9
- 95
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:08:41.4 88.52
7.60
00:01:37.4
00:00:00.0
28 45
FIN
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:08:42.1 88.40
7.65
00:01:38.1
00:00:00.7
29 36
DEU
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600
B/3 00:08:42.3 88.36
7.67
00:01:38.3
00:00:00.2
30 75
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:42.9 88.26
7.71
00:01:38.9
00:00:00.6
31 39
FIN
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:08:43.5 88.16
7.76
00:01:39.5
00:00:00.6
32 60
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:08:45.7 87.79
7.93
00:01:41.7
00:00:02.2
33 31
FIN
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:08:47.0 87.57
8.03
00:01:43.0
00:00:01.3
34 21
FIN
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/2 00:08:47.7 87.46
8.09
00:01:43.7
00:00:00.7
35 62
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:52.9 86.61
8.49
00:01:48.9
00:00:05.2
36 71
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:08:58.1 85.77
8.90
00:01:54.1
00:00:05.2
37 40
DEU
Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:08:59.7 85.51
9.02
00:01:55.7
00:00:01.6
38 77
CZE
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:09:00.1 85.45
9.06
00:01:56.1
00:00:00.4
39 61
CZE
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:09:01.2 85.28
9.14
00:01:57.2
00:00:01.1
40 37
FIN
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:09:03.6 84.90
9.33
00:01:59.6
00:00:02.4
41 76
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:09:05.8 84.56
9.50
00:02:01.8
00:00:02.2
42 65
CZE
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:09:07.5 84.30
9.63
00:02:03.5
00:00:01.7
43 67
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:09:07.8 84.25
9.66
00:02:03.8
00:00:00.3
44 66
CZE
Němec Petr / Krajča J.
Lada 21011
D/2 00:09:08.4 84.16
9.70
00:02:04.4
00:00:00.6
45 4
NOR
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3
E/4 00:09:08.8 84.10
9.73
00:02:04.8
00:00:00.4
- 5
SWE
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:09:08.8 84.10
9.73
00:02:04.8
00:00:00.0
- 32
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:09:08.8 84.10
9.73
00:02:04.8
00:00:00.0
48 43
FIN
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8
D/4 00:09:09.6 83.97
9.80
00:02:05.6
00:00:00.8
49 79
CZE
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:09:14.7 83.20
10.20
00:02:10.7
00:00:05.1
50 10
ITA
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro
D/4 00:09:19.2 82.53
10.55
00:02:15.2
00:00:04.5
- 17
FIN
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet
D/1 00:09:19.2 82.53
10.55
00:02:15.2
00:00:00.0
- 25
CZE
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:09:19.2 82.53
10.55
00:02:15.2
00:00:00.0
- 29
DEU
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:09:19.2 82.53
10.55
00:02:15.2
00:00:00.0
- 41
FIN
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo
D/4 00:09:19.2 82.53
10.55
00:02:15.2
00:00:00.0
55 70
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:09:19.4 82.50
10.56
00:02:15.4
00:00:00.2
56 33
ITA
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S
B/4 00:09:19.7 82.46
10.59
00:02:15.7
00:00:00.3
57 38
GBR
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3
E/4 00:09:20.9 82.28
10.68
00:02:16.9
00:00:01.2
58 87
CZE
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L
C/0 00:09:21.3 82.22
10.71
00:02:17.3
00:00:00.4
59 82
CZE
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
D/1 00:09:27.6 81.31
11.20
00:02:23.6
00:00:06.3
60 86
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:09:28.0 81.25
11.23
00:02:24.0
00:00:00.4
61 93
CZE
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:09:30.0 80.97
11.39
00:02:26.0
00:00:02.0
62 92
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:09:36.4 80.07
11.89
00:02:32.4
00:00:06.4
63 90
CZE
Sázavský J. / Jílek Lukáš
VAZ 2103 MTX
C/2 00:09:50.1 78.21
12.96
00:02:46.1
00:00:13.7
64 91
CZE
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:10:06.1 76.15
14.20
00:03:02.1
00:00:16.0
65 97
CZE
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:10:10.8 75.56
14.57
00:03:06.8
00:00:04.7
66 85
CZE
Svoboda B. / Trojan Ivan
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:10:32.3 72.99
16.25
00:03:28.3
00:00:21.5
67 88
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:10:32.4 72.98
16.26
00:03:28.4
00:00:00.1
68 96
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:10:35.6 72.61
16.51
00:03:31.6
00:00:03.2
69 94
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:10:52.8 70.70
17.85
00:03:48.8
00:00:17.2
70 19
SWE
Helin Stefan / Lidebjer Granberg I.
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:10:54.7 70.49
18.00
00:03:50.7
00:00:01.9
- 26
HUN
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:10:54.7 70.49
18.00
00:03:50.7
00:00:00.0
- 44
FIN
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7
C/3 00:10:54.7 70.49
18.00
00:03:50.7
00:00:00.0
- 49
EST
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101
C/1 00:10:54.7 70.49
18.00
00:03:50.7
00:00:00.0
74 46
FIN
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S
B/4 00:11:42.0 65.74
21.68
00:04:38.0
00:00:47.3
- 50
FIN
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super
A/2 00:11:42.0 65.74
21.68
00:04:38.0
00:00:00.0
76 47
ITA
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:14:51.8 51.75
36.49
00:07:47.8
00:03:09.8
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA

1
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
1
00:31:02.1
00:31:02.1 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 51
CZE

2
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:31:47.4
00:31:47.4 00:00:45.3
00:00:45.3
3 8
AUT

3
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
1
00:32:15.0
00:32:15.0 00:01:12.9
00:00:27.6
4 2
FIN

4
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally 
E/6
1
00:32:52.3
00:32:52.3 00:01:50.2
00:00:37.3
5 16
FIN

6
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
2
00:33:14.9
00:33:14.9 00:02:12.8
00:00:22.6
6 52
CZE

5
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
E/4
2
00:33:41.9
00:33:41.9 00:02:39.8
00:00:27.0
7 18
HUN

7
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
1
00:33:48.4
00:33:48.4 00:02:46.3
00:00:06.5
8 12
FIN

9
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla 
E/2
1
00:33:52.4
00:33:52.4 00:02:50.3
00:00:04.0
9 57
CZE

8
Kotrmon Libor / Kolivošková V.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
2
00:34:04.8
00:34:04.8 00:03:02.7
00:00:12.4
10 14
ITA

13
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
1
00:34:34.9
00:34:34.9 00:03:32.8
00:00:30.1
11 27
BEL

12
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
2
00:34:24.9
00:00:10.0
00:34:34.9 00:03:32.8
00:00:00.0
12 73
CZE

11
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
00:34:46.1
00:34:46.1 00:03:44.0
00:00:11.2
13 15
FIN

18
Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four 
E/4
3
00:34:59.0
00:34:59.0 00:03:56.9
00:00:12.9
14 56
CZE

14
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000 
C/3
2
00:35:11.8
00:35:11.8 00:04:09.7
00:00:12.8
15 68
CZE

15
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:35:17.5
00:35:17.5 00:04:15.4
00:00:05.7
16 61
CZE

10
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
4
00:35:29.4
00:35:29.4 00:04:27.3
00:00:11.9
17 63
CZE

16
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:35:30.6
00:35:30.6 00:04:28.5
00:00:01.2
18 34
AUT

20
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
1
00:35:33.0
00:35:33.0 00:04:30.9
00:00:02.4
19 58
CZE

17
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:35:33.9
00:35:33.9 00:04:31.8
00:00:00.9
20 64
POL

22
Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:35:53.8
00:35:53.8 00:04:51.7
00:00:19.9
21 35
GBR

27
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam 
B/3
1
00:35:57.2
00:35:57.2 00:04:55.1
00:00:03.4
22 55
CZE

24
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
3
00:36:06.7
00:36:06.7 00:05:04.6
00:00:09.5
23 65
CZE

19
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS 
E/6
3
00:36:11.0
00:36:11.0 00:05:08.9
00:00:04.3
24 36
DEU

26
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600 
B/3
2
00:36:15.2
00:36:15.2 00:05:13.1
00:00:04.2
25 60
CZE

25
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
2
00:36:17.6
00:36:17.6 00:05:15.5
00:00:02.4
26 66
CZE

21
Němec Petr / Krajča J.
Lada 21011 
D/2
1
00:36:18.2
00:36:18.2 00:05:16.1
00:00:00.6
27 69
CZE

30
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:36:30.6
00:36:30.6 00:05:28.5
00:00:12.4
28 45
FIN

31
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
2
00:36:37.6
00:36:37.6 00:05:35.5
00:00:07.0
29 40
DEU

29
Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
3
00:36:41.5
00:36:41.5 00:05:39.4
00:00:03.9
30 39
FIN

32
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
5
00:36:42.7
00:36:42.7 00:05:40.6
00:00:01.2
31 23
HUN

37
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe 
D/3
1
00:36:34.0
00:00:10.0
00:36:44.0 00:05:41.9
00:00:01.3
32 38
GBR

23
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3 
E/4
6
00:36:45.2
00:36:45.2 00:05:43.1
00:00:01.2
33 30
HUN

38
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
4
00:36:52.3
00:36:52.3 00:05:50.2
00:00:07.1
34 95
CZE

34
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
5
00:36:55.2
00:36:55.2 00:05:53.1
00:00:02.9
35 75
CZE

36
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:36:59.2
00:36:59.2 00:05:57.1
00:00:04.0
36 67
CZE

33
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
4
00:37:14.3
00:37:14.3 00:06:12.2
00:00:15.1
37 21
FIN

39
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/2
1
00:37:21.4
00:37:21.4 00:06:19.3
00:00:07.1
38 28
CZE

43
Kakrda Josef / Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
6
00:37:24.4
00:37:24.4 00:06:22.3
00:00:03.0
39 62
CZE

40
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
00:37:29.0
00:37:29.0 00:06:26.9
00:00:04.6
40 79
CZE

35
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
7
00:37:30.7
00:37:30.7 00:06:28.6
00:00:01.7
41 71
CZE

41
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
00:37:35.1
00:37:35.1 00:06:33.0
00:00:04.4
42 76
CZE

44
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:38:05.0
00:38:05.0 00:07:02.9
00:00:29.9
43 33
ITA

42
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 
B/4
3
00:38:05.2
00:38:05.2 00:07:03.1
00:00:00.2
44 37
FIN

50
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
4
00:38:10.5
00:38:10.5 00:07:08.4
00:00:05.3
45 10
ITA

45
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro 
D/4
4
00:38:23.0
00:38:23.0 00:07:20.9
00:00:12.5
46 17
FIN

46
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet 
D/1
1
00:38:23.0
00:38:23.0 00:07:20.9
00:00:00.0
47 25
CZE

47
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
2
00:38:23.0
00:38:23.0 00:07:20.9
00:00:00.0
48 29
DEU

48
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
2
00:38:23.0
00:38:23.0 00:07:20.9
00:00:00.0
49 41
FIN

49
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo 
D/4
5
00:38:23.0
00:38:23.0 00:07:20.9
00:00:00.0
50 31
FIN

58
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
4
00:38:24.8
00:38:24.8 00:07:22.7
00:00:01.8
51 70
CZE

51
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
5
00:38:27.6
00:38:27.6 00:07:25.5
00:00:02.8
52 43
FIN

53
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8 
D/4
6
00:38:33.9
00:38:33.9 00:07:31.8
00:00:06.3
53 5
SWE

55
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
7
00:38:44.7
00:38:44.7 00:07:42.6
00:00:10.8
54 4
NOR

56
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3 
E/4
8
00:38:44.7
00:38:44.7 00:07:42.6
00:00:00.0
55 32
CZE

57
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
6
00:38:44.7
00:38:44.7 00:07:42.6
00:00:00.0
56 82
CZE

52
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 
D/1
2
00:38:48.0
00:38:48.0 00:07:45.9
00:00:03.3
57 86
CZE

54
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
00:38:58.1
00:38:58.1 00:07:56.0
00:00:10.1
58 6
ESP

65
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS 
E/4
9
00:39:12.0
00:39:12.0 00:08:09.9
00:00:13.9
59 87
CZE

60
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L 
C/0
2
00:39:20.1
00:39:20.1 00:08:18.0
00:00:08.1
60 90
CZE

59
Sázavský J. / Jílek Lukáš
VAZ 2103 MTX 
C/2
2
00:39:47.4
00:39:47.4 00:08:45.3
00:00:27.3
61 92
CZE

61
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:39:55.0
00:39:55.0 00:08:52.9
00:00:07.6
62 93
CZE

63
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
7
00:40:18.7
00:40:18.7 00:09:16.6
00:00:23.7
63 91
CZE

62
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS 
E/6
5
00:40:26.9
00:40:26.9 00:09:24.8
00:00:08.2
64 85
CZE

66
Svoboda B. / Trojan Ivan
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
3
00:42:01.2
00:42:01.2 00:10:59.1
00:01:34.3
65 97
CZE

68
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
3
00:42:14.5
00:42:14.5 00:11:12.4
00:00:13.3
66 96
CZE

71
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
00:43:22.0
00:43:22.0 00:12:19.9
00:01:07.5
67 88
CZE

67
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
8
00:42:01.6
00:01:40.0
00:43:41.6 00:12:39.5
00:00:19.6
68 94
CZE

72
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:45:03.8
00:45:03.8 00:14:01.7
00:01:22.2
69 19
SWE

73
Helin Stefan / Lidebjer Granberg I.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
8
00:45:18.3
00:45:18.3 00:14:16.2
00:00:14.5
70 26
HUN

74
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
9
00:45:18.3
00:45:18.3 00:14:16.2
00:00:00.0
71 44
FIN

75
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7 
C/3
10
00:45:18.3
00:45:18.3 00:14:16.2
00:00:00.0
72 49
EST

76
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101 
C/1
1
00:45:18.3
00:45:18.3 00:14:16.2
00:00:00.0
73 47
ITA

64
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
5
00:45:54.2
00:45:54.2 00:14:52.1
00:00:35.9
74 46
FIN

77
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S 
B/4
6
00:49:45.8
00:49:45.8 00:18:43.7
00:03:51.6
75 50
FIN

78
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 
A/2
2
00:49:45.8
00:49:45.8 00:18:43.7
00:00:00.0
76 77
CZE

79
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
4
00:51:10.2
00:51:10.2 00:20:08.1
00:01:24.4
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 4
retired (97 - Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav): technical problem - electrics after SS 4
retired (90 - Sázavský Josef / Jílek Lukáš): technical problem - alternator after SS 4
retired (85 - Svoboda Bohumír / Trojan Ivan): technical problem - electrics after SS 4
retired (10 - Zippo .. / Culasso Luca): technical problem - turbo after SS 4
(47 - Fiorito Carlo / Germano Vincenzo): was doing one lap less
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ