Historic Vltava Rallye 2019

Historic Vltava Rallye 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 5 - Chudenínská
SS length: 8.85km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
E/4 00:05:30.0 96.55
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 51
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:05:44.4 92.51
1.63
00:00:14.4
00:00:14.4
3 2
FIN
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally
E/6 00:05:50.4 90.92
2.31
00:00:20.4
00:00:06.0
4 8
AUT
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:05:52.6 90.36
2.55
00:00:22.6
00:00:02.2
5 16
FIN
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:05:54.8 89.80
2.80
00:00:24.8
00:00:02.2
6 73
CZE
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:05:57.2 89.19
3.07
00:00:27.2
00:00:02.4
7 12
FIN
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla
E/2 00:05:57.9 89.02
3.15
00:00:27.9
00:00:00.7
8 63
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:06:05.5 87.17
4.01
00:00:35.5
00:00:07.6
9 58
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:06:07.0 86.81
4.18
00:00:37.0
00:00:01.5
10 52
CZE
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
E/4 00:06:08.2 86.53
4.32
00:00:38.2
00:00:01.2
11 68
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:06:09.6 86.20
4.47
00:00:39.6
00:00:01.4
12 69
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:06:10.3 86.04
4.55
00:00:40.3
00:00:00.7
13 60
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:06:13.1 85.39
4.87
00:00:43.1
00:00:02.8
14 14
ITA
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:06:15.9 84.76
5.19
00:00:45.9
00:00:02.8
15 15
FIN
Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four
E/4 00:06:17.2 84.46
5.33
00:00:47.2
00:00:01.3
16 57
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Kolivošková V.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:06:17.3 84.44
5.34
00:00:47.3
00:00:00.1
17 35
GBR
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam
B/3 00:06:20.1 83.82
5.66
00:00:50.1
00:00:02.8
18 55
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:06:21.1 83.60
5.77
00:00:51.1
00:00:01.0
19 75
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:06:21.2 83.58
5.79
00:00:51.2
00:00:00.1
20 65
CZE
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:06:21.8 83.45
5.85
00:00:51.8
00:00:00.6
21 56
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000
C/3 00:06:22.0 83.40
5.88
00:00:52.0
00:00:00.2
22 64
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:06:24.9 82.77
6.20
00:00:54.9
00:00:02.9
23 61
CZE
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:06:26.6 82.41
6.40
00:00:56.6
00:00:01.7
24 95
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:06:28.9 81.92
6.66
00:00:58.9
00:00:02.3
25 6
ESP
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS
E/4 00:06:29.7 81.76
6.75
00:00:59.7
00:00:00.8
26 21
FIN
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/2 00:06:30.7 81.55
6.86
00:01:00.7
00:00:01.0
- 70
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:06:30.7 81.55
6.86
00:01:00.7
00:00:00.0
28 27
BEL
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:06:31.7 81.34
6.97
00:01:01.7
00:00:01.0
29 18
HUN
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:06:32.0 81.28
7.01
00:01:02.0
00:00:00.3
30 71
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:06:32.5 81.17
7.06
00:01:02.5
00:00:00.5
31 62
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:06:32.6 81.15
7.07
00:01:02.6
00:00:00.1
32 67
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:06:33.0 81.07
7.12
00:01:03.0
00:00:00.4
33 23
HUN
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe
D/3 00:06:33.5 80.97
7.18
00:01:03.5
00:00:00.5
34 45
FIN
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:06:36.9 80.27
7.56
00:01:06.9
00:00:03.4
35 79
CZE
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:06:37.1 80.23
7.58
00:01:07.1
00:00:00.2
36 87
CZE
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L
C/0 00:06:42.8 79.10
8.23
00:01:12.8
00:00:05.7
37 39
FIN
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:06:48.1 78.07
8.82
00:01:18.1
00:00:05.3
38 34
AUT
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:06:48.8 77.94
8.90
00:01:18.8
00:00:00.7
39 86
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:06:50.3 77.65
9.07
00:01:20.3
00:00:01.5
40 30
HUN
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:06:50.7 77.57
9.12
00:01:20.7
00:00:00.4
41 36
DEU
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600
B/3 00:06:51.3 77.46
9.19
00:01:21.3
00:00:00.6
42 43
FIN
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8
D/4 00:06:53.0 77.14
9.38
00:01:23.0
00:00:01.7
43 40
DEU
Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:06:53.6 77.03
9.45
00:01:23.6
00:00:00.6
44 37
FIN
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:06:54.9 76.79
9.59
00:01:24.9
00:00:01.3
45 77
CZE
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:06:58.2 76.18
9.97
00:01:28.2
00:00:03.3
46 76
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:06:59.5 75.95
10.11
00:01:29.5
00:00:01.3
47 31
FIN
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:07:05.2 74.93
10.76
00:01:35.2
00:00:05.7
48 92
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:06.6 74.68
10.92
00:01:36.6
00:00:01.4
49 28
CZE
Kakrda Josef / Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:07:16.5 72.99
12.03
00:01:46.5
00:00:09.9
50 38
GBR
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3
E/4 00:07:17.0 72.91
12.09
00:01:47.0
00:00:00.5
51 10
ITA
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro
D/4 00:07:19.7 72.46
12.40
00:01:49.7
00:00:02.7
- 17
FIN
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet
D/1 00:07:19.7 72.46
12.40
00:01:49.7
00:00:00.0
- 25
CZE
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:07:19.7 72.46
12.40
00:01:49.7
00:00:00.0
- 29
DEU
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:07:19.7 72.46
12.40
00:01:49.7
00:00:00.0
- 41
FIN
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo
D/4 00:07:19.7 72.46
12.40
00:01:49.7
00:00:00.0
56 4
NOR
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3
E/4 00:07:21.4 72.18
12.59
00:01:51.4
00:00:01.7
- 5
SWE
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:07:21.4 72.18
12.59
00:01:51.4
00:00:00.0
- 32
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:07:21.4 72.18
12.59
00:01:51.4
00:00:00.0
59 33
ITA
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S
B/4 00:07:23.2 71.89
12.79
00:01:53.2
00:00:01.8
60 88
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:07:29.5 70.88
13.50
00:01:59.5
00:00:06.3
61 96
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:07:34.2 70.15
14.03
00:02:04.2
00:00:04.7
62 93
CZE
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:07:35.1 70.01
14.14
00:02:05.1
00:00:00.9
63 91
CZE
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:07:44.1 68.65
15.15
00:02:14.1
00:00:09.0
64 82
CZE
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
D/1 00:07:49.1 67.92
15.72
00:02:19.1
00:00:05.0
65 47
ITA
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:07:53.9 67.23
16.26
00:02:23.9
00:00:04.8
66 94
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:07:54.3 67.17
16.31
00:02:24.3
00:00:00.4
67 66
CZE
Němec Petr / Krajča J.
Lada 21011
D/2 00:08:51.1 59.99
22.72
00:03:21.1
00:00:56.8
68 19
SWE
Helin Stefan / Lidebjer Granberg I.
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:08:54.5 59.61
23.11
00:03:24.5
00:00:03.4
- 26
HUN
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:08:54.5 59.61
23.11
00:03:24.5
00:00:00.0
- 44
FIN
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7
C/3 00:08:54.5 59.61
23.11
00:03:24.5
00:00:00.0
- 49
EST
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101
C/1 00:08:54.5 59.61
23.11
00:03:24.5
00:00:00.0
72 46
FIN
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S
B/4 00:09:08.6 58.08
24.70
00:03:38.6
00:00:14.1
- 50
FIN
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super
A/2 00:09:08.6 58.08
24.70
00:03:38.6
00:00:00.0
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA

1
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
1
00:36:32.1
00:36:32.1 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 51
CZE

2
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:37:31.8
00:37:31.8 00:00:59.7
00:00:59.7
3 8
AUT

3
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
1
00:38:07.6
00:38:07.6 00:01:35.5
00:00:35.8
4 2
FIN

4
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally 
E/6
1
00:38:42.7
00:38:42.7 00:02:10.6
00:00:35.1
5 16
FIN

5
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
2
00:39:09.7
00:39:09.7 00:02:37.6
00:00:27.0
6 52
CZE

6
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
E/4
2
00:39:50.1
00:39:50.1 00:03:18.0
00:00:40.4
7 12
FIN

8
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla 
E/2
1
00:39:50.3
00:39:50.3 00:03:18.2
00:00:00.2
8 18
HUN

7
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
1
00:40:20.4
00:40:20.4 00:03:48.3
00:00:30.1
9 57
CZE

9
Kotrmon Libor / Kolivošková V.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
2
00:40:22.1
00:40:22.1 00:03:50.0
00:00:01.7
10 73
CZE

12
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
00:40:43.3
00:40:43.3 00:04:11.2
00:00:21.2
11 14
ITA

10
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
1
00:40:50.8
00:40:50.8 00:04:18.7
00:00:07.5
12 27
BEL

11
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
2
00:40:56.6
00:00:10.0
00:41:06.6 00:04:34.5
00:00:15.8
13 15
FIN

13
Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four 
E/4
3
00:41:16.2
00:41:16.2 00:04:44.1
00:00:09.6
14 68
CZE

15
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:41:27.1
00:41:27.1 00:04:55.0
00:00:10.9
15 56
CZE

14
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000 
C/3
2
00:41:33.8
00:41:33.8 00:05:01.7
00:00:06.7
16 63
CZE

17
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:41:36.1
00:41:36.1 00:05:04.0
00:00:02.3
17 58
CZE

19
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:41:40.9
00:41:40.9 00:05:08.8
00:00:04.8
18 61
CZE

16
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
4
00:41:56.0
00:41:56.0 00:05:23.9
00:00:15.1
19 35
GBR

21
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam 
B/3
1
00:42:17.3
00:42:17.3 00:05:45.2
00:00:21.3
20 64
POL

20
Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:42:18.7
00:42:18.7 00:05:46.6
00:00:01.4
21 34
AUT

18
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
1
00:42:21.8
00:42:21.8 00:05:49.7
00:00:03.1
22 55
CZE

22
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
3
00:42:27.8
00:42:27.8 00:05:55.7
00:00:06.0
23 60
CZE

25
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
2
00:42:30.7
00:42:30.7 00:05:58.6
00:00:02.9
24 65
CZE

23
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS 
E/6
3
00:42:32.8
00:42:32.8 00:06:00.7
00:00:02.1
25 69
CZE

27
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:42:40.9
00:42:40.9 00:06:08.8
00:00:08.1
26 36
DEU

24
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600 
B/3
2
00:43:06.5
00:43:06.5 00:06:34.4
00:00:25.6
27 45
FIN

28
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
2
00:43:14.5
00:43:14.5 00:06:42.4
00:00:08.0
28 23
HUN

31
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe 
D/3
1
00:43:07.5
00:00:10.0
00:43:17.5 00:06:45.4
00:00:03.0
29 75
CZE

35
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:43:20.4
00:43:20.4 00:06:48.3
00:00:02.9
30 95
CZE

34
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
4
00:43:24.1
00:43:24.1 00:06:52.0
00:00:03.7
31 39
FIN

30
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
5
00:43:30.8
00:43:30.8 00:06:58.7
00:00:06.7
32 40
DEU

29
Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
3
00:43:35.1
00:43:35.1 00:07:03.0
00:00:04.3
33 30
HUN

33
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
5
00:43:43.0
00:43:43.0 00:07:10.9
00:00:07.9
34 67
CZE

36
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
4
00:43:47.3
00:43:47.3 00:07:15.2
00:00:04.3
35 21
FIN

37
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/2
1
00:43:52.1
00:43:52.1 00:07:20.0
00:00:04.8
36 62
CZE

39
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
00:44:01.6
00:44:01.6 00:07:29.5
00:00:09.5
37 38
GBR

32
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3 
E/4
6
00:44:02.2
00:44:02.2 00:07:30.1
00:00:00.6
38 79
CZE

40
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
6
00:44:07.8
00:44:07.8 00:07:35.7
00:00:05.6
39 71
CZE

41
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
00:44:07.6
00:00:05.0
00:44:12.6 00:07:40.5
00:00:04.8
40 28
CZE

38
Kakrda Josef / Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
7
00:44:40.9
00:44:40.9 00:08:08.8
00:00:28.3
41 70
CZE

51
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
4
00:44:58.3
00:44:58.3 00:08:26.2
00:00:17.4
42 76
CZE

42
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:45:04.5
00:45:04.5 00:08:32.4
00:00:06.2
43 37
FIN

44
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
3
00:45:05.4
00:45:05.4 00:08:33.3
00:00:00.9
44 66
CZE

26
Němec Petr / Krajča J.
Lada 21011 
D/2
1
00:45:09.3
00:45:09.3 00:08:37.2
00:00:03.9
45 43
FIN

52
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8 
D/4
4
00:45:26.9
00:45:26.9 00:08:54.8
00:00:17.6
46 33
ITA

43
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 
B/4
4
00:45:28.4
00:45:28.4 00:08:56.3
00:00:01.5
47 31
FIN

50
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
5
00:45:30.0
00:45:30.0 00:08:57.9
00:00:01.6
48 6
ESP

58
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS 
E/4
7
00:45:41.7
00:45:41.7 00:09:09.6
00:00:11.7
49 10
ITA

45
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro 
D/4
5
00:45:42.7
00:45:42.7 00:09:10.6
00:00:01.0
50 17
FIN

46
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet 
D/1
1
00:45:42.7
00:45:42.7 00:09:10.6
00:00:00.0
51 25
CZE

47
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
2
00:45:42.7
00:45:42.7 00:09:10.6
00:00:00.0
52 29
DEU

48
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
2
00:45:42.7
00:45:42.7 00:09:10.6
00:00:00.0
53 41
FIN

49
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo 
D/4
6
00:45:42.7
00:45:42.7 00:09:10.6
00:00:00.0
54 86
CZE

57
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
00:45:48.4
00:45:48.4 00:09:16.3
00:00:05.7
55 87
CZE

59
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L 
C/0
2
00:46:02.9
00:46:02.9 00:09:30.8
00:00:14.5
56 5
SWE

53
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
8
00:46:06.1
00:46:06.1 00:09:34.0
00:00:03.2
57 4
NOR

54
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3 
E/4
9
00:46:06.1
00:46:06.1 00:09:34.0
00:00:00.0
58 32
CZE

55
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
6
00:46:06.1
00:46:06.1 00:09:34.0
00:00:00.0
59 82
CZE

56
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 
D/1
2
00:46:37.1
00:46:37.1 00:10:05.0
00:00:31.0
60 92
CZE

61
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:47:01.6
00:47:01.6 00:10:29.5
00:00:24.5
61 93
CZE

62
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
7
00:47:53.8
00:47:53.8 00:11:21.7
00:00:52.2
62 91
CZE

63
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS 
E/6
5
00:48:11.0
00:48:11.0 00:11:38.9
00:00:17.2
63 96
CZE

66
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
00:50:56.2
00:50:56.2 00:14:24.1
00:02:45.2
64 88
CZE

67
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
8
00:49:31.1
00:01:40.0
00:51:11.1 00:14:39.0
00:00:14.9
65 94
CZE

68
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:52:58.1
00:52:58.1 00:16:26.0
00:01:47.0
66 47
ITA

73
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
5
00:53:48.1
00:53:48.1 00:17:16.0
00:00:50.0
67 19
SWE

69
Helin Stefan / Lidebjer Granberg I.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
8
00:54:12.8
00:54:12.8 00:17:40.7
00:00:24.7
68 26
HUN

70
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
9
00:54:12.8
00:54:12.8 00:17:40.7
00:00:00.0
69 44
FIN

71
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7 
C/3
10
00:54:12.8
00:54:12.8 00:17:40.7
00:00:00.0
70 49
EST

72
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101 
C/1
1
00:54:12.8
00:54:12.8 00:17:40.7
00:00:00.0
71 77
CZE

76
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
3
00:58:08.4
00:58:08.4 00:21:36.3
00:03:55.6
72 46
FIN

74
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S 
B/4
6
00:58:54.4
00:58:54.4 00:22:22.3
00:00:46.0
73 50
FIN

75
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 
A/2
2
00:58:54.4
00:58:54.4 00:22:22.3
00:00:00.0
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 5
retired (66 - Němec Petr / Krajča Jaroslav): technical problem - brakes after SS 5
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ