Historic Vltava Rallye 2019

Historic Vltava Rallye 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 6 - Koráb
SS length: 20.02km
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA

1
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
1
00:36:32.1
00:36:32.1 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 51
CZE

2
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:37:31.8
00:37:31.8 00:00:59.7
00:00:59.7
3 8
AUT

3
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
1
00:38:07.6
00:38:07.6 00:01:35.5
00:00:35.8
4 2
FIN

4
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally 
E/6
1
00:38:42.7
00:38:42.7 00:02:10.6
00:00:35.1
5 16
FIN

5
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
2
00:39:09.7
00:39:09.7 00:02:37.6
00:00:27.0
6 52
CZE

6
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
E/4
2
00:39:50.1
00:39:50.1 00:03:18.0
00:00:40.4
7 12
FIN

7
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla 
E/2
1
00:39:50.3
00:39:50.3 00:03:18.2
00:00:00.2
8 18
HUN

8
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
1
00:40:20.4
00:40:20.4 00:03:48.3
00:00:30.1
9 57
CZE

9
Kotrmon Libor / Kolivošková V.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
2
00:40:22.1
00:40:22.1 00:03:50.0
00:00:01.7
10 73
CZE

10
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
00:40:43.3
00:40:43.3 00:04:11.2
00:00:21.2
11 14
ITA

11
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
1
00:40:50.8
00:40:50.8 00:04:18.7
00:00:07.5
12 27
BEL

12
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
2
00:40:56.6
00:00:10.0
00:41:06.6 00:04:34.5
00:00:15.8
13 15
FIN

13
Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four 
E/4
3
00:41:16.2
00:41:16.2 00:04:44.1
00:00:09.6
14 68
CZE

14
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:41:27.1
00:41:27.1 00:04:55.0
00:00:10.9
15 56
CZE

15
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000 
C/3
2
00:41:33.8
00:41:33.8 00:05:01.7
00:00:06.7
16 63
CZE

16
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:41:36.1
00:41:36.1 00:05:04.0
00:00:02.3
17 58
CZE

17
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:41:40.9
00:41:40.9 00:05:08.8
00:00:04.8
18 61
CZE

18
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
4
00:41:56.0
00:41:56.0 00:05:23.9
00:00:15.1
19 35
GBR

19
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam 
B/3
1
00:42:17.3
00:42:17.3 00:05:45.2
00:00:21.3
20 64
POL

20
Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:42:18.7
00:42:18.7 00:05:46.6
00:00:01.4
21 34
AUT

21
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
1
00:42:21.8
00:42:21.8 00:05:49.7
00:00:03.1
22 55
CZE

22
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
3
00:42:27.8
00:42:27.8 00:05:55.7
00:00:06.0
23 60
CZE

23
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
2
00:42:30.7
00:42:30.7 00:05:58.6
00:00:02.9
24 65
CZE

24
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS 
E/6
3
00:42:32.8
00:42:32.8 00:06:00.7
00:00:02.1
25 69
CZE

25
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:42:40.9
00:42:40.9 00:06:08.8
00:00:08.1
26 36
DEU

26
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600 
B/3
2
00:43:06.5
00:43:06.5 00:06:34.4
00:00:25.6
27 45
FIN

27
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
2
00:43:14.5
00:43:14.5 00:06:42.4
00:00:08.0
28 23
HUN

28
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe 
D/3
1
00:43:07.5
00:00:10.0
00:43:17.5 00:06:45.4
00:00:03.0
29 75
CZE

29
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:43:20.4
00:43:20.4 00:06:48.3
00:00:02.9
30 95
CZE

30
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
4
00:43:24.1
00:43:24.1 00:06:52.0
00:00:03.7
31 39
FIN

31
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
5
00:43:30.8
00:43:30.8 00:06:58.7
00:00:06.7
32 40
DEU

32
Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
3
00:43:35.1
00:43:35.1 00:07:03.0
00:00:04.3
33 30
HUN

33
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
5
00:43:43.0
00:43:43.0 00:07:10.9
00:00:07.9
34 67
CZE

34
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
4
00:43:47.3
00:43:47.3 00:07:15.2
00:00:04.3
35 21
FIN

35
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/2
1
00:43:52.1
00:43:52.1 00:07:20.0
00:00:04.8
36 62
CZE

36
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
00:44:01.6
00:44:01.6 00:07:29.5
00:00:09.5
37 38
GBR

37
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3 
E/4
6
00:44:02.2
00:44:02.2 00:07:30.1
00:00:00.6
38 79
CZE

38
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
6
00:44:07.8
00:44:07.8 00:07:35.7
00:00:05.6
39 71
CZE

39
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
00:44:07.6
00:00:05.0
00:44:12.6 00:07:40.5
00:00:04.8
40 70
CZE

41
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
4
00:44:58.3
00:44:58.3 00:08:26.2
00:00:45.7
41 76
CZE

42
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:45:04.5
00:45:04.5 00:08:32.4
00:00:06.2
42 37
FIN

43
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
3
00:45:05.4
00:45:05.4 00:08:33.3
00:00:00.9
43 66
CZE

44
Němec Petr / Krajča J.
Lada 21011 
D/2
1
00:45:09.3
00:45:09.3 00:08:37.2
00:00:03.9
44 43
FIN

45
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8 
D/4
4
00:45:26.9
00:45:26.9 00:08:54.8
00:00:17.6
45 33
ITA

46
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 
B/4
4
00:45:28.4
00:45:28.4 00:08:56.3
00:00:01.5
46 31
FIN

47
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
5
00:45:30.0
00:45:30.0 00:08:57.9
00:00:01.6
47 6
ESP

48
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS 
E/4
7
00:45:41.7
00:45:41.7 00:09:09.6
00:00:11.7
48 41
FIN

53
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo 
D/4
5
00:45:42.7
00:45:42.7 00:09:10.6
00:00:01.0
49 86
CZE

54
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
00:45:48.4
00:45:48.4 00:09:16.3
00:00:05.7
50 87
CZE

55
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L 
C/0
2
00:46:02.9
00:46:02.9 00:09:30.8
00:00:14.5
51 32
CZE

58
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
6
00:46:06.1
00:46:06.1 00:09:34.0
00:00:03.2
52 82
CZE

59
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 
D/1
1
00:46:37.1
00:46:37.1 00:10:05.0
00:00:31.0
53 92
CZE

60
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:47:01.6
00:47:01.6 00:10:29.5
00:00:24.5
54 5
SWE

56
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
8
00:46:06.1
00:01:00.0
00:47:06.1 00:10:34.0
00:00:04.5
55 10
ITA

49
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro 
D/4
6
00:45:42.7
00:02:00.0
00:47:42.7 00:11:10.6
00:00:36.6
56 93
CZE

61
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
7
00:47:53.8
00:47:53.8 00:11:21.7
00:00:11.1
57 91
CZE

62
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS 
E/6
5
00:48:11.0
00:48:11.0 00:11:38.9
00:00:17.2
58 17
FIN

50
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet 
D/1
2
00:45:42.7
00:04:00.0
00:49:42.7 00:13:10.6
00:01:31.7
59 25
CZE

51
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
2
00:45:42.7
00:05:00.0
00:50:42.7 00:14:10.6
00:01:00.0
60 29
DEU

52
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
2
00:45:42.7
00:05:00.0
00:50:42.7 00:14:10.6
00:00:00.0
61 96
CZE

63
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
00:50:56.2
00:50:56.2 00:14:24.1
00:00:13.5
62 4
NOR

57
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3 
E/4
9
00:46:06.1
00:05:00.0
00:51:06.1 00:14:34.0
00:00:09.9
63 88
CZE

64
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
8
00:49:31.1
00:01:40.0
00:51:11.1 00:14:39.0
00:00:05.0
64 94
CZE

65
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:52:58.1
00:52:58.1 00:16:26.0
00:01:47.0
65 47
ITA

66
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
5
00:53:48.1
00:53:48.1 00:17:16.0
00:00:50.0
66 49
EST

70
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101 
C/1
1
00:54:12.8
00:54:12.8 00:17:40.7
00:00:24.7
67 77
CZE

71
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
3
00:58:08.4
00:58:08.4 00:21:36.3
00:03:55.6
68 19
SWE

67
Helin Stefan / Lidebjer Granberg I.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
7
00:54:12.8
00:05:00.0
00:59:12.8 00:22:40.7
00:01:04.4
69 44
FIN

69
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7 
C/3
8
00:54:12.8
00:05:00.0
00:59:12.8 00:22:40.7
00:00:00.0
70 26
HUN

68
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
9
00:54:12.8
00:06:00.0
01:00:12.8 00:23:40.7
00:01:00.0
71 50
FIN

73
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 
A/2
2
00:58:54.4
00:01:30.0
01:00:24.4 00:23:52.3
00:00:11.6
72 46
FIN

72
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S 
B/4
6
00:58:54.4
00:05:00.0
01:03:54.4 00:27:22.3
00:03:30.0
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 6
retired (28 - Kakrda Josef / Chludil Štěpán): technical problem - cluth after SS 6
stage is cancelled due to accident
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ