Historic Vltava Rallye 2019

Historic Vltava Rallye 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 7 - Strážovská
SS length: 10.10km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
E/4 00:06:50.6 88.55
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 51
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:06:57.3 87.13
0.66
00:00:06.7
00:00:06.7
3 5
SWE
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:07:06.5 85.25
1.57
00:00:15.9
00:00:09.2
4 2
FIN
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally
E/6 00:07:09.0 84.76
1.82
00:00:18.4
00:00:02.5
5 10
ITA
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro
D/4 00:07:09.4 84.68
1.86
00:00:18.8
00:00:00.4
6 12
FIN
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla
E/2 00:07:12.7 84.03
2.19
00:00:22.1
00:00:03.3
7 61
CZE
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:07:14.8 83.62
2.40
00:00:24.2
00:00:02.1
8 16
FIN
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:07:15.4 83.51
2.46
00:00:24.8
00:00:00.6
9 8
AUT
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:07:15.9 83.41
2.50
00:00:25.3
00:00:00.5
10 55
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:07:17.2 83.17
2.63
00:00:26.6
00:00:01.3
11 58
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:17.3 83.15
2.64
00:00:26.7
00:00:00.1
12 6
ESP
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS
E/4 00:07:21.9 82.28
3.10
00:00:31.3
00:00:04.6
13 68
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:07:22.1 82.24
3.12
00:00:31.5
00:00:00.2
14 65
CZE
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:07:23.5 81.98
3.26
00:00:32.9
00:00:01.4
15 60
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:07:23.8 81.93
3.29
00:00:33.2
00:00:00.3
16 54
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:07:24.6 81.78
3.37
00:00:34.0
00:00:00.8
17 27
BEL
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:07:24.7 81.76
3.38
00:00:34.1
00:00:00.1
18 4
NOR
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3
E/4 00:07:24.9 81.73
3.40
00:00:34.3
00:00:00.2
19 56
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000
C/3 00:07:25.2 81.67
3.43
00:00:34.6
00:00:00.3
20 53
POL
Olchawski G. / Wroński Ł.
Audi Quattro A2
E/7 00:07:26.7 81.40
3.57
00:00:36.1
00:00:01.5
21 52
CZE
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
E/4 00:07:28.8 81.02
3.78
00:00:38.2
00:00:02.1
22 73
CZE
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:07:29.1 80.96
3.81
00:00:38.5
00:00:00.3
23 18
HUN
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:07:30.5 80.71
3.95
00:00:39.9
00:00:01.4
24 63
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:07:32.8 80.30
4.18
00:00:42.2
00:00:02.3
25 34
AUT
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:07:36.0 79.74
4.50
00:00:45.4
00:00:03.2
26 15
FIN
Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four
E/4 00:07:38.0 79.39
4.69
00:00:47.4
00:00:02.0
27 14
ITA
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:07:42.3 78.65
5.12
00:00:51.7
00:00:04.3
28 67
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:07:42.9 78.55
5.18
00:00:52.3
00:00:00.6
- 69
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:07:42.9 78.55
5.18
00:00:52.3
00:00:00.0
30 71
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:07:44.9 78.21
5.38
00:00:54.3
00:00:02.0
31 62
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:07:48.0 77.69
5.68
00:00:57.4
00:00:03.1
32 17
FIN
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet
D/1 00:07:50.8 77.23
5.96
00:01:00.2
00:00:02.8
33 77
CZE
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:07:52.0 77.03
6.08
00:01:01.4
00:00:01.2
34 39
FIN
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:07:52.8 76.90
6.16
00:01:02.2
00:00:00.8
35 36
DEU
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600
B/3 00:07:53.0 76.87
6.18
00:01:02.4
00:00:00.2
36 72
CZE
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:53.1 76.85
6.19
00:01:02.5
00:00:00.1
37 76
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:07:55.5 76.47
6.43
00:01:04.9
00:00:02.4
38 23
HUN
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe
D/3 00:07:56.3 76.34
6.50
00:01:05.7
00:00:00.8
39 21
FIN
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/2 00:07:57.4 76.16
6.61
00:01:06.8
00:00:01.1
- 25
CZE
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:07:57.4 76.16
6.61
00:01:06.8
00:00:00.0
41 79
CZE
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:07:58.8 75.94
6.75
00:01:08.2
00:00:01.4
42 26
HUN
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:07:59.2 75.88
6.79
00:01:08.6
00:00:00.4
43 45
FIN
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:07:59.3 75.86
6.80
00:01:08.7
00:00:00.1
44 75
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:07:59.9 75.77
6.86
00:01:09.3
00:00:00.6
45 70
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:08:00.6 75.66
6.93
00:01:10.0
00:00:00.7
46 95
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:08:02.8 75.31
7.15
00:01:12.2
00:00:02.2
47 89
CZE
Klíma J. / Červený D.
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:08:04.8 75.00
7.35
00:01:14.2
00:00:02.0
48 78
CZE
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S
C/1 00:08:07.4 74.60
7.60
00:01:16.8
00:00:02.6
49 82
CZE
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
D/1 00:08:07.5 74.58
7.61
00:01:16.9
00:00:00.1
50 29
DEU
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:08:08.1 74.49
7.67
00:01:17.5
00:00:00.6
51 31
FIN
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:08:08.4 74.45
7.70
00:01:17.8
00:00:00.3
52 40
DEU
Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:08:08.8 74.39
7.74
00:01:18.2
00:00:00.4
53 30
HUN
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:08:11.4 73.99
8.00
00:01:20.8
00:00:02.6
54 81
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:13.3 73.71
8.19
00:01:22.7
00:00:01.9
55 37
FIN
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:08:18.0 73.01
8.65
00:01:27.4
00:00:04.7
56 86
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:08:18.2 72.98
8.67
00:01:27.6
00:00:00.2
57 32
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:08:19.5 72.79
8.80
00:01:28.9
00:00:01.3
58 87
CZE
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L
C/0 00:08:28.0 71.57
9.64
00:01:37.4
00:00:08.5
59 46
FIN
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S
B/4 00:08:28.9 71.45
9.73
00:01:38.3
00:00:00.9
60 43
FIN
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8
D/4 00:08:31.7 71.06
10.01
00:01:41.1
00:00:02.8
61 33
ITA
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S
B/4 00:08:34.1 70.73
10.25
00:01:43.5
00:00:02.4
62 93
CZE
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:08:35.5 70.53
10.39
00:01:44.9
00:00:01.4
63 90
CZE
Sázavský J. / Jílek Lukáš
VAZ 2103 MTX
C/2 00:08:42.9 69.54
11.12
00:01:52.3
00:00:07.4
64 44
FIN
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7
C/3 00:08:44.8 69.28
11.31
00:01:54.2
00:00:01.9
65 91
CZE
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:08:50.6 68.53
11.88
00:02:00.0
00:00:05.8
66 41
FIN
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo
D/4 00:08:58.6 67.51
12.67
00:02:08.0
00:00:08.0
67 96
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:09:11.3 65.95
13.93
00:02:20.7
00:00:12.7
68 38
GBR
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3
E/4 00:09:17.0 65.28
14.50
00:02:26.4
00:00:05.7
69 47
ITA
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:09:22.5 64.64
15.04
00:02:31.9
00:00:05.5
70 94
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:09:22.7 64.62
15.06
00:02:32.1
00:00:00.2
71 49
EST
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101
C/1 00:09:37.2 62.99
16.50
00:02:46.6
00:00:14.5
72 85
CZE
Svoboda B. / Trojan Ivan
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:10:18.9 58.75
20.62
00:03:28.3
00:00:41.7
73 50
FIN
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super
A/2 00:10:20.0 58.65
20.73
00:03:29.4
00:00:01.1
74 35
GBR
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam
B/3 00:11:51.5 51.10
29.79
00:05:00.9
00:01:31.5
75 88
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:12:08.0 49.95
31.43
00:05:17.4
00:00:16.5
76 92
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:14:41.6 41.24
46.63
00:07:51.0
00:02:33.6
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA

1
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
1
00:43:22.7
00:43:22.7 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 51
CZE

2
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:44:29.1
00:44:29.1 00:01:06.4
00:01:06.4
3 8
AUT

3
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
1
00:45:23.5
00:45:23.5 00:02:00.8
00:00:54.4
4 2
FIN

4
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally 
E/6
1
00:45:51.7
00:45:51.7 00:02:29.0
00:00:28.2
5 16
FIN

5
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
2
00:46:25.1
00:46:25.1 00:03:02.4
00:00:33.4
6 12
FIN

7
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla 
E/2
1
00:47:03.0
00:47:03.0 00:03:40.3
00:00:37.9
7 52
CZE

6
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
E/4
2
00:47:18.9
00:47:18.9 00:03:56.2
00:00:15.9
8 18
HUN

8
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
1
00:47:50.9
00:47:50.9 00:04:28.2
00:00:32.0
9 73
CZE

10
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
00:48:12.4
00:48:12.4 00:04:49.7
00:00:21.5
10 27
BEL

12
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
1
00:48:21.3
00:00:10.0
00:48:31.3 00:05:08.6
00:00:18.9
11 14
ITA

11
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
2
00:48:33.1
00:48:33.1 00:05:10.4
00:00:01.8
12 68
CZE

14
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:48:49.2
00:48:49.2 00:05:26.5
00:00:16.1
13 15
FIN

13
Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four 
E/4
3
00:48:54.2
00:48:54.2 00:05:31.5
00:00:05.0
14 58
CZE

17
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:48:58.2
00:48:58.2 00:05:35.5
00:00:04.0
15 56
CZE

15
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000 
C/3
2
00:48:59.0
00:48:59.0 00:05:36.3
00:00:00.8
16 63
CZE

16
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:49:08.9
00:49:08.9 00:05:46.2
00:00:09.9
17 61
CZE

18
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
4
00:49:10.8
00:49:10.8 00:05:48.1
00:00:01.9
18 55
CZE

22
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
3
00:49:45.0
00:49:45.0 00:06:22.3
00:00:34.2
19 60
CZE

23
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:49:54.5
00:49:54.5 00:06:31.8
00:00:09.5
20 65
CZE

24
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS 
E/6
3
00:49:56.3
00:49:56.3 00:06:33.6
00:00:01.8
21 34
AUT

21
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
1
00:49:57.8
00:49:57.8 00:06:35.1
00:00:01.5
22 69
CZE

25
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:50:23.8
00:50:23.8 00:07:01.1
00:00:26.0
23 36
DEU

26
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600 
B/3
1
00:50:59.5
00:50:59.5 00:07:36.8
00:00:35.7
24 23
HUN

28
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe 
D/3
1
00:51:03.8
00:00:10.0
00:51:13.8 00:07:51.1
00:00:14.3
25 45
FIN

27
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
2
00:51:13.8
00:51:13.8 00:07:51.1
00:00:00.0
26 75
CZE

29
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:51:20.3
00:51:20.3 00:07:57.6
00:00:06.5
27 39
FIN

31
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
5
00:51:23.6
00:51:23.6 00:08:00.9
00:00:03.3
28 95
CZE

30
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
4
00:51:26.9
00:51:26.9 00:08:04.2
00:00:03.3
29 67
CZE

34
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
4
00:51:30.2
00:51:30.2 00:08:07.5
00:00:03.3
30 40
DEU

32
Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
3
00:51:43.9
00:51:43.9 00:08:21.2
00:00:13.7
31 21
FIN

35
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/2
1
00:51:49.5
00:51:49.5 00:08:26.8
00:00:05.6
32 62
CZE

36
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
00:51:49.6
00:51:49.6 00:08:26.9
00:00:00.1
33 30
HUN

33
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
5
00:51:54.4
00:51:54.4 00:08:31.7
00:00:04.8
34 71
CZE

39
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
2
00:51:52.5
00:00:05.0
00:51:57.5 00:08:34.8
00:00:03.1
35 79
CZE

38
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
6
00:52:06.6
00:52:06.6 00:08:43.9
00:00:09.1
36 70
CZE

40
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
00:52:58.9
00:52:58.9 00:09:36.2
00:00:52.3
37 76
CZE

41
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:53:00.0
00:53:00.0 00:09:37.3
00:00:01.1
38 6
ESP

47
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS 
E/4
6
00:53:03.6
00:53:03.6 00:09:40.9
00:00:03.6
39 38
GBR

37
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3 
E/4
7
00:53:19.2
00:53:19.2 00:09:56.5
00:00:15.6
40 37
FIN

42
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
3
00:53:23.4
00:53:23.4 00:10:00.7
00:00:04.2
41 31
FIN

46
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
4
00:53:38.4
00:53:38.4 00:10:15.7
00:00:15.0
42 43
FIN

44
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8 
D/4
4
00:53:58.6
00:53:58.6 00:10:35.9
00:00:20.2
43 33
ITA

45
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 
B/4
4
00:54:02.5
00:54:02.5 00:10:39.8
00:00:03.9
44 86
CZE

49
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
00:54:06.6
00:54:06.6 00:10:43.9
00:00:04.1
45 35
GBR

19
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam 
B/3
2
00:54:08.8
00:54:08.8 00:10:46.1
00:00:02.2
46 5
SWE

54
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
8
00:53:12.6
00:01:00.0
00:54:12.6 00:10:49.9
00:00:03.8
47 32
CZE

51
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
5
00:54:25.6
00:54:25.6 00:11:02.9
00:00:13.0
48 87
CZE

50
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L 
C/0
2
00:54:30.9
00:54:30.9 00:11:08.2
00:00:05.3
49 41
FIN

48
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo 
D/4
5
00:54:41.3
00:54:41.3 00:11:18.6
00:00:10.4
50 82
CZE

52
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 
D/1
1
00:54:44.6
00:54:44.6 00:11:21.9
00:00:03.3
51 10
ITA

55
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro 
D/4
6
00:52:52.1
00:02:00.0
00:54:52.1 00:11:29.4
00:00:07.5
52 93
CZE

56
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
6
00:56:29.3
00:56:29.3 00:13:06.6
00:01:37.2
53 91
CZE

57
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS 
E/6
5
00:57:01.6
00:57:01.6 00:13:38.9
00:00:32.3
54 17
FIN

58
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet 
D/1
2
00:53:33.5
00:04:00.0
00:57:33.5 00:14:10.8
00:00:31.9
55 4
NOR

62
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3 
E/4
9
00:53:31.0
00:05:00.0
00:58:31.0 00:15:08.3
00:00:57.5
56 25
CZE

59
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
1
00:53:40.1
00:05:00.0
00:58:40.1 00:15:17.4
00:00:09.1
57 29
DEU

60
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
2
00:53:50.8
00:05:00.0
00:58:50.8 00:15:28.1
00:00:10.7
58 96
CZE

61
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
01:00:07.5
01:00:07.5 00:16:44.8
00:01:16.7
59 92
CZE

53
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
01:01:43.2
01:01:43.2 00:18:20.5
00:01:35.7
60 94
CZE

64
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
01:02:20.8
01:02:20.8 00:18:58.1
00:00:37.6
61 47
ITA

65
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
5
01:03:10.6
01:03:10.6 00:19:47.9
00:00:49.8
62 88
CZE

63
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
7
01:01:39.1
00:01:40.0
01:03:19.1 00:19:56.4
00:00:08.5
63 49
EST

66
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101 
C/1
1
01:03:50.0
01:03:50.0 00:20:27.3
00:00:30.9
64 77
CZE

67
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
3
01:06:00.4
01:06:00.4 00:22:37.7
00:02:10.4
65 44
FIN

69
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7 
C/3
7
01:02:57.6
00:05:00.0
01:07:57.6 00:24:34.9
00:01:57.2
66 26
HUN

70
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
8
01:02:12.0
00:06:00.0
01:08:12.0 00:24:49.3
00:00:14.4
67 50
FIN

71
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 
A/2
2
01:09:14.4
00:01:30.0
01:10:44.4 00:27:21.7
00:02:32.4
68 46
FIN

72
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S 
B/4
6
01:07:23.3
00:05:00.0
01:12:23.3 00:29:00.6
00:01:38.9
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 7
retired (56 - Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik): technical problem - cluth after SS 7
retired (88 - Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan): technical problem - electrics after SS 7
retired (28 - Kakrda Josef / Chludil Štěpán): do not enter to 2nd leg
retired (64 - Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam): technical problem - transmission in SS 7
retired (19 - Helin Stefan / Lidebjer Granberg Ida): do not enter tu 2nd leg
retired (57 - Kotrmon Libor / Kolivošková Veronika): technical problem - cluth before SS 7
(35 - Graham Ernie / Graham Karen): puncture in SS 7
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ