Historic Vltava Rallye 2019

Historic Vltava Rallye 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 8 - Strašínská
SS length: 19.29km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 51
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:11:28.1 100.92
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 1
ITA
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
E/4 00:11:31.6 100.41
0.18
00:00:03.5
00:00:03.5
3 54
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:11:34.5 99.99
0.33
00:00:06.4
00:00:02.9
4 2
FIN
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally
E/6 00:11:36.5 99.70
0.44
00:00:08.4
00:00:02.0
5 8
AUT
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:11:39.2 99.32
0.58
00:00:11.1
00:00:02.7
6 5
SWE
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:11:41.5 98.99
0.69
00:00:13.4
00:00:02.3
7 52
CZE
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
E/4 00:11:44.2 98.61
0.83
00:00:16.1
00:00:02.7
8 4
NOR
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3
E/4 00:11:58.1 96.71
1.56
00:00:30.0
00:00:13.9
9 73
CZE
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:12:08.7 95.30
2.10
00:00:40.6
00:00:10.6
10 58
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:12:10.4 95.08
2.19
00:00:42.3
00:00:01.7
11 61
CZE
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:12:10.7 95.04
2.21
00:00:42.6
00:00:00.3
12 6
ESP
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS
E/4 00:12:12.7 94.78
2.31
00:00:44.6
00:00:02.0
13 16
FIN
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:12:12.8 94.77
2.32
00:00:44.7
00:00:00.1
14 12
FIN
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla
E/2 00:12:18.2 94.07
2.60
00:00:50.1
00:00:05.4
15 63
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:12:21.7 93.63
2.78
00:00:53.6
00:00:03.5
16 18
HUN
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:12:23.1 93.45
2.85
00:00:55.0
00:00:01.4
17 60
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:12:26.2 93.06
3.01
00:00:58.1
00:00:03.1
- 65
CZE
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:12:26.2 93.06
3.01
00:00:58.1
00:00:00.0
19 27
BEL
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:12:28.7 92.75
3.14
00:01:00.6
00:00:02.5
20 68
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:12:31.2 92.44
3.27
00:01:03.1
00:00:02.5
21 14
ITA
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:12:34.5 92.04
3.44
00:01:06.4
00:00:03.3
22 38
GBR
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3
E/4 00:12:36.9 91.75
3.57
00:01:08.8
00:00:02.4
23 17
FIN
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet
D/1 00:12:38.0 91.61
3.62
00:01:09.9
00:00:01.1
24 53
POL
Olchawski G. / Wroński Ł.
Audi Quattro A2
E/7 00:12:40.0 91.37
3.73
00:01:11.9
00:00:02.0
25 34
AUT
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:12:43.1 91.00
3.89
00:01:15.0
00:00:03.1
26 10
ITA
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro
D/4 00:12:47.0 90.54
4.09
00:01:18.9
00:00:03.9
27 69
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:12:53.8 89.74
4.44
00:01:25.7
00:00:06.8
28 35
GBR
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam
B/3 00:12:54.2 89.70
4.46
00:01:26.1
00:00:00.4
29 15
FIN
Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four
E/4 00:12:54.5 89.66
4.48
00:01:26.4
00:00:00.3
30 95
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:12:55.0 89.61
4.50
00:01:26.9
00:00:00.5
31 40
DEU
Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:12:55.2 89.58
4.52
00:01:27.1
00:00:00.2
32 25
CZE
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:12:56.6 89.42
4.59
00:01:28.5
00:00:01.4
33 67
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:12:57.0 89.37
4.61
00:01:28.9
00:00:00.4
34 29
DEU
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:12:59.2 89.12
4.72
00:01:31.1
00:00:02.2
35 55
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:12:59.3 89.11
4.73
00:01:31.2
00:00:00.1
36 39
FIN
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:13:02.0 88.80
4.87
00:01:33.9
00:00:02.7
37 71
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:13:03.6 88.62
4.95
00:01:35.5
00:00:01.6
38 33
ITA
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S
B/4 00:13:04.2 88.55
4.98
00:01:36.1
00:00:00.6
39 56
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000
C/3 00:13:09.3 87.98
5.25
00:01:41.2
00:00:05.1
40 79
CZE
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:13:10.3 87.87
5.30
00:01:42.2
00:00:01.0
41 70
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:13:13.9 87.47
5.48
00:01:45.8
00:00:03.6
42 45
FIN
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:13:15.7 87.27
5.58
00:01:47.6
00:00:01.8
43 36
DEU
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600
B/3 00:13:17.9 87.03
5.69
00:01:49.8
00:00:02.2
44 89
CZE
Klíma J. / Červený D.
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:13:19.0 86.91
5.75
00:01:50.9
00:00:01.1
45 21
FIN
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/2 00:13:20.9 86.71
5.85
00:01:52.8
00:00:01.9
46 81
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:13:23.1 86.47
5.96
00:01:55.0
00:00:02.2
47 76
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:13:28.9 85.85
6.26
00:02:00.8
00:00:05.8
48 23
HUN
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe
D/3 00:13:29.8 85.75
6.31
00:02:01.7
00:00:00.9
49 82
CZE
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
D/1 00:13:32.2 85.50
6.43
00:02:04.1
00:00:02.4
50 30
HUN
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:13:33.6 85.35
6.51
00:02:05.5
00:00:01.4
51 37
FIN
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:13:34.2 85.29
6.54
00:02:06.1
00:00:00.6
52 90
CZE
Sázavský J. / Jílek Lukáš
VAZ 2103 MTX
C/2 00:13:34.7 85.24
6.56
00:02:06.6
00:00:00.5
53 31
FIN
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:13:35.7 85.13
6.61
00:02:07.6
00:00:01.0
54 77
CZE
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:13:41.4 84.54
6.91
00:02:13.3
00:00:05.7
55 26
HUN
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:13:46.6 84.01
7.18
00:02:18.5
00:00:05.2
56 41
FIN
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo
D/4 00:13:48.2 83.85
7.26
00:02:20.1
00:00:01.6
57 92
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:13:51.7 83.50
7.44
00:02:23.6
00:00:03.5
58 87
CZE
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L
C/0 00:13:52.0 83.47
7.46
00:02:23.9
00:00:00.3
59 44
FIN
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7
C/3 00:13:53.2 83.35
7.52
00:02:25.1
00:00:01.2
60 46
FIN
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S
B/4 00:13:53.9 83.28
7.56
00:02:25.8
00:00:00.7
61 32
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:13:57.2 82.95
7.73
00:02:29.1
00:00:03.3
62 91
CZE
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:13:58.9 82.78
7.82
00:02:30.8
00:00:01.7
63 86
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:14:04.0 82.28
8.08
00:02:35.9
00:00:05.1
64 93
CZE
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:14:20.8 80.67
8.95
00:02:52.7
00:00:16.8
- 94
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:14:20.8 80.67
8.95
00:02:52.7
00:00:00.0
- 96
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:14:20.8 80.67
8.95
00:02:52.7
00:00:00.0
67 47
ITA
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:14:36.6 79.22
9.77
00:03:08.5
00:00:15.8
68 43
FIN
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8
D/4 00:14:59.9 77.17
10.98
00:03:31.8
00:00:23.3
69 49
EST
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101
C/1 00:16:22.1 70.71
15.24
00:04:54.0
00:01:22.2
70 50
FIN
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super
A/2 00:17:33.1 65.94
18.92
00:06:05.0
00:01:11.0
71 75
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:18:25.3 62.83
21.63
00:06:57.2
00:00:52.2
72 72
CZE
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:23:34.2 49.10
37.64
00:12:06.1
00:05:08.9
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA

1
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
1
00:54:54.3
00:54:54.3 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 51
CZE

2
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:55:57.2
00:55:57.2 00:01:02.9
00:01:02.9
3 8
AUT

3
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
1
00:57:02.7
00:57:02.7 00:02:08.4
00:01:05.5
4 2
FIN

4
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally 
E/6
1
00:57:28.2
00:57:28.2 00:02:33.9
00:00:25.5
5 16
FIN

5
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
2
00:58:37.9
00:58:37.9 00:03:43.6
00:01:09.7
6 52
CZE

7
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
E/4
2
00:59:03.1
00:59:03.1 00:04:08.8
00:00:25.2
7 12
FIN

6
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla 
E/2
1
00:59:21.2
00:59:21.2 00:04:26.9
00:00:18.1
8 18
HUN

8
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
1
01:00:14.0
01:00:14.0 00:05:19.7
00:00:52.8
9 73
CZE

9
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
01:00:21.1
01:00:21.1 00:05:26.8
00:00:07.1
10 27
BEL

10
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
1
01:00:50.0
00:00:10.0
01:01:00.0 00:06:05.7
00:00:38.9
11 14
ITA

11
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
2
01:01:07.6
01:01:07.6 00:06:13.3
00:00:07.6
12 58
CZE

14
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
01:01:08.6
01:01:08.6 00:06:14.3
00:00:01.0
13 68
CZE

12
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
01:01:20.4
01:01:20.4 00:06:26.1
00:00:11.8
14 61
CZE

17
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
3
01:01:21.5
01:01:21.5 00:06:27.2
00:00:01.1
15 63
CZE

16
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
01:01:30.6
01:01:30.6 00:06:36.3
00:00:09.1
16 15
FIN

13
Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko
Toyota Celica GT Four 
E/4
4
01:01:48.7
01:01:48.7 00:06:54.4
00:00:18.1
17 56
CZE

15
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000 
C/3
2
01:02:08.3
01:02:08.3 00:07:14.0
00:00:19.6
18 60
CZE

19
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
01:02:20.7
01:02:20.7 00:07:26.4
00:00:12.4
19 65
CZE

20
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS 
E/6
3
01:02:22.5
01:02:22.5 00:07:28.2
00:00:01.8
20 34
AUT

21
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
1
01:02:40.9
01:02:40.9 00:07:46.6
00:00:18.4
21 55
CZE

18
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
3
01:02:44.3
01:02:44.3 00:07:50.0
00:00:03.4
22 69
CZE

22
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
01:03:17.6
01:03:17.6 00:08:23.3
00:00:33.3
23 36
DEU

23
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600 
B/3
1
01:04:17.4
01:04:17.4 00:09:23.1
00:00:59.8
24 95
CZE

28
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
4
01:04:21.9
01:04:21.9 00:09:27.6
00:00:04.5
25 39
FIN

27
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
5
01:04:25.6
01:04:25.6 00:09:31.3
00:00:03.7
26 67
CZE

29
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
4
01:04:27.2
01:04:27.2 00:09:32.9
00:00:01.6
27 45
FIN

25
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
2
01:04:29.5
01:04:29.5 00:09:35.2
00:00:02.3
28 40
DEU

30
Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
3
01:04:39.1
01:04:39.1 00:09:44.8
00:00:09.6
29 23
HUN

24
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe 
D/3
1
01:04:33.6
00:00:10.0
01:04:43.6 00:09:49.3
00:00:04.5
30 71
CZE

34
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
2
01:04:56.1
00:00:05.0
01:05:01.1 00:10:06.8
00:00:17.5
31 21
FIN

31
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/2
1
01:05:10.4
01:05:10.4 00:10:16.1
00:00:09.3
32 6
ESP

38
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS 
E/4
6
01:05:16.3
01:05:16.3 00:10:22.0
00:00:05.9
33 79
CZE

35
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
5
01:05:16.9
01:05:16.9 00:10:22.6
00:00:00.6
34 30
HUN

33
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
6
01:05:28.0
01:05:28.0 00:10:33.7
00:00:11.1
35 5
SWE

46
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
7
01:04:54.1
00:01:00.0
01:05:54.1 00:10:59.8
00:00:26.1
36 38
GBR

39
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3 
E/4
8
01:05:56.1
01:05:56.1 00:11:01.8
00:00:02.0
37 70
CZE

36
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
01:06:12.8
01:06:12.8 00:11:18.5
00:00:16.7
38 76
CZE

37
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
01:06:28.9
01:06:28.9 00:11:34.6
00:00:16.1
39 37
FIN

40
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
3
01:06:57.6
01:06:57.6 00:12:03.3
00:00:28.7
40 35
GBR

45
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam 
B/3
2
01:07:03.0
01:07:03.0 00:12:08.7
00:00:05.4
41 33
ITA

43
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 
B/4
4
01:07:06.7
01:07:06.7 00:12:12.4
00:00:03.7
42 31
FIN

41
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
4
01:07:14.1
01:07:14.1 00:12:19.8
00:00:07.4
43 10
ITA

51
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro 
D/4
4
01:05:39.1
00:02:00.0
01:07:39.1 00:12:44.8
00:00:25.0
44 86
CZE

44
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
01:08:10.6
01:08:10.6 00:13:16.3
00:00:31.5
45 82
CZE

50
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 
D/1
1
01:08:16.8
01:08:16.8 00:13:22.5
00:00:06.2
46 32
CZE

47
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
5
01:08:22.8
01:08:22.8 00:13:28.5
00:00:06.0
47 87
CZE

48
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L 
C/0
2
01:08:22.9
01:08:22.9 00:13:28.6
00:00:00.1
48 41
FIN

49
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo 
D/4
5
01:08:29.5
01:08:29.5 00:13:35.2
00:00:06.6
49 43
FIN

42
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8 
D/4
6
01:08:58.5
01:08:58.5 00:14:04.2
00:00:29.0
50 75
CZE

26
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
01:09:45.6
01:09:45.6 00:14:51.3
00:00:47.1
51 17
FIN

54
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet 
D/1
2
01:06:11.5
00:04:00.0
01:10:11.5 00:15:17.2
00:00:25.9
52 4
NOR

55
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3 
E/4
9
01:05:29.1
00:05:00.0
01:10:29.1 00:15:34.8
00:00:17.6
53 93
CZE

52
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
6
01:10:50.1
01:10:50.1 00:15:55.8
00:00:21.0
54 91
CZE

53
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS 
E/6
5
01:11:00.5
01:11:00.5 00:16:06.2
00:00:10.4
55 25
CZE

56
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
1
01:06:36.7
00:05:00.0
01:11:36.7 00:16:42.4
00:00:36.2
56 29
DEU

57
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
2
01:06:50.0
00:05:00.0
01:11:50.0 00:16:55.7
00:00:13.3
57 96
CZE

58
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
01:14:28.3
01:14:28.3 00:19:34.0
00:02:38.3
58 92
CZE

59
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
01:15:34.9
01:15:34.9 00:20:40.6
00:01:06.6
59 94
CZE

60
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
01:16:41.6
01:16:41.6 00:21:47.3
00:01:06.7
60 47
ITA

61
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
5
01:17:47.2
01:17:47.2 00:22:52.9
00:01:05.6
61 77
CZE

64
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
3
01:19:41.8
01:19:41.8 00:24:47.5
00:01:54.6
62 49
EST

63
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101 
C/1
1
01:20:12.1
01:20:12.1 00:25:17.8
00:00:30.3
63 44
FIN

65
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7 
C/3
7
01:16:50.8
00:05:00.0
01:21:50.8 00:26:56.5
00:01:38.7
64 26
HUN

66
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
8
01:15:58.6
00:06:00.0
01:21:58.6 00:27:04.3
00:00:07.8
65 46
FIN

68
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S 
B/4
6
01:21:17.2
00:05:00.0
01:26:17.2 00:31:22.9
00:04:18.6
66 50
FIN

67
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 
A/2
2
01:26:47.5
00:01:30.0
01:28:17.5 00:33:23.2
00:02:00.3
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 8
retired (78 - Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš): technical problem - cooler in SS 8
retired (62 - Bělohradský Tomáš / Rieger David): technical problem - engine in SS 8
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ