Historic Vltava Rallye 2019

Historic Vltava Rallye 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 9 - Hoslovická
SS length: 7.90km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
E/4 00:04:31.9 104.60
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 2
FIN
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally
E/6 00:04:33.5 103.99
0.20
00:00:01.6
00:00:01.6
3 4
NOR
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3
E/4 00:04:34.6 103.57
0.34
00:00:02.7
00:00:01.1
4 8
AUT
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:04:36.6 102.82
0.59
00:00:04.7
00:00:02.0
5 5
SWE
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:04:38.2 102.23
0.80
00:00:06.3
00:00:01.6
6 10
ITA
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro
D/4 00:04:49.5 98.24
2.23
00:00:17.6
00:00:11.3
7 12
FIN
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla
E/2 00:04:49.8 98.14
2.27
00:00:17.9
00:00:00.3
8 18
HUN
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:04:50.8 97.80
2.39
00:00:18.9
00:00:01.0
9 38
GBR
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3
E/4 00:04:52.9 97.10
2.66
00:00:21.0
00:00:02.1
10 17
FIN
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet
D/1 00:04:55.0 96.41
2.92
00:00:23.1
00:00:02.1
11 27
BEL
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:04:55.4 96.28
2.97
00:00:23.5
00:00:00.4
12 16
FIN
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:04:55.7 96.18
3.01
00:00:23.8
00:00:00.3
13 6
ESP
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS
E/4 00:04:56.6 95.89
3.13
00:00:24.7
00:00:00.9
14 35
GBR
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam
B/3 00:04:58.4 95.31
3.35
00:00:26.5
00:00:01.8
15 34
AUT
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:04:59.7 94.89
3.52
00:00:27.8
00:00:01.3
16 14
ITA
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:05:00.3 94.71
3.59
00:00:28.4
00:00:00.6
17 25
CZE
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:11.5
- 51
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 52
CZE
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
E/4 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 53
POL
Olchawski G. / Wroński Ł.
Audi Quattro A2
E/7 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 54
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 55
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 58
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 60
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 61
CZE
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 63
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 65
CZE
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 67
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 68
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 69
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 70
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 71
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 72
CZE
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 73
CZE
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 75
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 76
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 77
CZE
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 79
CZE
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 81
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 82
CZE
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
D/1 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 86
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 87
CZE
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L
C/0 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 89
CZE
Klíma J. / Červený D.
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 90
CZE
Sázavský J. / Jílek Lukáš
VAZ 2103 MTX
C/2 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 91
CZE
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 92
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 93
CZE
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 94
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 95
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
- 96
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:05:11.8 91.21
5.05
00:00:39.9
00:00:00.0
51 45
FIN
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:05:12.9 90.89
5.19
00:00:41.0
00:00:01.1
52 39
FIN
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:05:16.0 90.00
5.58
00:00:44.1
00:00:03.1
53 29
DEU
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:05:16.1 89.97
5.59
00:00:44.2
00:00:00.1
54 21
FIN
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/2 00:05:18.7 89.24
5.92
00:00:46.8
00:00:02.6
55 30
HUN
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:05:22.9 88.08
6.46
00:00:51.0
00:00:04.2
56 26
HUN
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:05:24.6 87.62
6.67
00:00:52.7
00:00:01.7
57 36
DEU
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600
B/3 00:05:26.6 87.08
6.92
00:00:54.7
00:00:02.0
58 31
FIN
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:05:31.4 85.82
7.53
00:00:59.5
00:00:04.8
- 32
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:05:31.4 85.82
7.53
00:00:59.5
00:00:00.0
- 33
ITA
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S
B/4 00:05:31.4 85.82
7.53
00:00:59.5
00:00:00.0
- 37
FIN
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:05:31.4 85.82
7.53
00:00:59.5
00:00:00.0
- 41
FIN
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo
D/4 00:05:31.4 85.82
7.53
00:00:59.5
00:00:00.0
- 43
FIN
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8
D/4 00:05:31.4 85.82
7.53
00:00:59.5
00:00:00.0
- 44
FIN
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7
C/3 00:05:31.4 85.82
7.53
00:00:59.5
00:00:00.0
- 46
FIN
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S
B/4 00:05:31.4 85.82
7.53
00:00:59.5
00:00:00.0
- 47
ITA
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:05:31.4 85.82
7.53
00:00:59.5
00:00:00.0
- 49
EST
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101
C/1 00:05:31.4 85.82
7.53
00:00:59.5
00:00:00.0
- 50
FIN
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super
A/2 00:05:31.4 85.82
7.53
00:00:59.5
00:00:00.0
69 23
HUN
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe
D/3 00:08:03.6 58.81
26.80
00:03:31.7
00:02:32.2
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA

1
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
1
00:59:26.2
00:59:26.2 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 51
CZE

2
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
01:01:09.0
01:01:09.0 00:01:42.8
00:01:42.8
3 8
AUT

3
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
1
01:01:39.3
01:01:39.3 00:02:13.1
00:00:30.3
4 2
FIN

4
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally 
E/6
1
01:02:01.7
01:02:01.7 00:02:35.5
00:00:22.4
5 16
FIN

5
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
2
01:03:33.6
01:03:33.6 00:04:07.4
00:01:31.9
6 12
FIN

7
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla 
E/2
1
01:04:11.0
01:04:11.0 00:04:44.8
00:00:37.4
7 52
CZE

6
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
E/4
2
01:04:14.9
01:04:14.9 00:04:48.7
00:00:03.9
8 18
HUN

8
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
1
01:05:04.8
01:05:04.8 00:05:38.6
00:00:49.9
9 73
CZE

9
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
01:05:32.9
01:05:32.9 00:06:06.7
00:00:28.1
10 14
ITA

11
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
1
01:06:07.9
01:06:07.9 00:06:41.7
00:00:35.0
11 58
CZE

12
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
01:06:20.4
01:06:20.4 00:06:54.2
00:00:12.5
12 68
CZE

13
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
01:06:32.2
01:06:32.2 00:07:06.0
00:00:11.8
13 61
CZE

14
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
3
01:06:33.3
01:06:33.3 00:07:07.1
00:00:01.1
14 63
CZE

15
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
01:06:42.4
01:06:42.4 00:07:16.2
00:00:09.1
15 27
BEL

10
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
2
01:05:45.4
00:01:10.0
01:06:55.4 00:07:29.2
00:00:13.0
16 60
CZE

18
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
01:07:32.5
01:07:32.5 00:08:06.3
00:00:37.1
17 65
CZE

19
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS 
E/6
3
01:07:34.3
01:07:34.3 00:08:08.1
00:00:01.8
18 34
AUT

20
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
1
01:07:40.6
01:07:40.6 00:08:14.4
00:00:06.3
19 55
CZE

21
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
2
01:07:56.1
01:07:56.1 00:08:29.9
00:00:15.5
20 69
CZE

22
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
01:08:29.4
01:08:29.4 00:09:03.2
00:00:33.3
21 95
CZE

24
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
3
01:09:33.7
01:09:33.7 00:10:07.5
00:01:04.3
22 67
CZE

26
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
4
01:09:39.0
01:09:39.0 00:10:12.8
00:00:05.3
23 39
FIN

25
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
4
01:09:41.6
01:09:41.6 00:10:15.4
00:00:02.6
24 45
FIN

27
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
2
01:09:42.4
01:09:42.4 00:10:16.2
00:00:00.8
25 36
DEU

23
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600 
B/3
1
01:09:44.0
01:09:44.0 00:10:17.8
00:00:01.6
26 6
ESP

32
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS 
E/4
5
01:10:12.9
01:10:12.9 00:10:46.7
00:00:28.9
27 71
CZE

30
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
2
01:10:07.9
00:00:05.0
01:10:12.9 00:10:46.7
00:00:00.0
28 79
CZE

33
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
4
01:10:28.7
01:10:28.7 00:11:02.5
00:00:15.8
29 21
FIN

31
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/2
1
01:10:29.1
01:10:29.1 00:11:02.9
00:00:00.4
30 5
SWE

35
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
6
01:09:32.3
00:01:00.0
01:10:32.3 00:11:06.1
00:00:03.2
31 38
GBR

36
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3 
E/4
7
01:10:49.0
01:10:49.0 00:11:22.8
00:00:16.7
32 30
HUN

34
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
5
01:10:50.9
01:10:50.9 00:11:24.7
00:00:01.9
33 70
CZE

37
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
01:11:24.6
01:11:24.6 00:11:58.4
00:00:33.7
34 76
CZE

38
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
01:11:40.7
01:11:40.7 00:12:14.5
00:00:16.1
35 35
GBR

40
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam 
B/3
2
01:12:01.4
01:12:01.4 00:12:35.2
00:00:20.7
36 10
ITA

43
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro 
D/4
3
01:10:28.6
00:02:00.0
01:12:28.6 00:13:02.4
00:00:27.2
37 37
FIN

39
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
3
01:12:29.0
01:12:29.0 00:13:02.8
00:00:00.4
38 33
ITA

41
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 
B/4
4
01:12:38.1
01:12:38.1 00:13:11.9
00:00:09.1
39 31
FIN

42
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
4
01:12:45.5
01:12:45.5 00:13:19.3
00:00:07.4
40 23
HUN

29
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe 
D/3
1
01:12:37.2
00:00:10.0
01:12:47.2 00:13:21.0
00:00:01.7
41 86
CZE

44
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
01:13:22.4
01:13:22.4 00:13:56.2
00:00:35.2
42 82
CZE

45
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 
D/1
1
01:13:28.6
01:13:28.6 00:14:02.4
00:00:06.2
43 87
CZE

47
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L 
C/0
2
01:13:34.7
01:13:34.7 00:14:08.5
00:00:06.1
44 32
CZE

46
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
5
01:13:54.2
01:13:54.2 00:14:28.0
00:00:19.5
45 41
FIN

48
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo 
D/4
4
01:14:00.9
01:14:00.9 00:14:34.7
00:00:06.7
46 43
FIN

49
Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna
Triumph TR8 
D/4
5
01:14:29.9
01:14:29.9 00:15:03.7
00:00:29.0
47 75
CZE

50
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
01:14:57.4
01:14:57.4 00:15:31.2
00:00:27.5
48 4
NOR

52
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3 
E/4
8
01:10:03.7
00:05:00.0
01:15:03.7 00:15:37.5
00:00:06.3
49 17
FIN

51
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet 
D/1
2
01:11:06.5
00:04:00.0
01:15:06.5 00:15:40.3
00:00:02.8
50 93
CZE

53
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
6
01:16:01.9
01:16:01.9 00:16:35.7
00:00:55.4
51 91
CZE

54
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS 
E/6
5
01:16:12.3
01:16:12.3 00:16:46.1
00:00:10.4
52 25
CZE

55
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
1
01:11:48.5
00:05:00.0
01:16:48.5 00:17:22.3
00:00:36.2
53 29
DEU

56
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
2
01:12:06.1
00:05:00.0
01:17:06.1 00:17:39.9
00:00:17.6
54 96
CZE

57
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
01:19:40.1
01:19:40.1 00:20:13.9
00:02:34.0
55 92
CZE

58
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
01:20:46.7
01:20:46.7 00:21:20.5
00:01:06.6
56 94
CZE

59
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
01:21:53.4
01:21:53.4 00:22:27.2
00:01:06.7
57 47
ITA

60
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
5
01:23:18.6
01:23:18.6 00:23:52.4
00:01:25.2
58 77
CZE

61
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
3
01:24:53.6
01:24:53.6 00:25:27.4
00:01:35.0
59 49
EST

62
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101 
C/1
1
01:25:43.5
01:25:43.5 00:26:17.3
00:00:49.9
60 44
FIN

63
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7 
C/3
6
01:22:22.2
00:05:00.0
01:27:22.2 00:27:56.0
00:01:38.7
61 26
HUN

64
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
7
01:21:23.2
00:06:00.0
01:27:23.2 00:27:57.0
00:00:01.0
62 46
FIN

65
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S 
B/4
6
01:26:48.6
00:05:00.0
01:31:48.6 00:32:22.4
00:04:25.4
63 50
FIN

66
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 
A/2
2
01:32:18.9
00:01:30.0
01:33:48.9 00:34:22.7
00:02:00.3
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 9
retired (67 - Fadrný František / Fadrná Libuše): technical problem - wheel in SS 9
retired (40 - Weber Benedikt / Cabanis Patrick): accident in SS 9
retired (15 - Latvala Jari / Sairanen Asko): technical problem in SS 9
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ