Historic Vltava Rallye 2019

Historic Vltava Rallye 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 10 - Tedražická
SS length: 6.10km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 51
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:03:44.1 97.99
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 10
ITA
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro
D/4 00:03:47.2 96.65
0.51
00:00:03.1
00:00:03.1
3 2
FIN
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally
E/6 00:03:49.1 95.85
0.82
00:00:05.0
00:00:01.9
4 1
ITA
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
E/4 00:03:50.4 95.31
1.03
00:00:06.3
00:00:01.3
5 8
AUT
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:03:52.4 94.49
1.36
00:00:08.3
00:00:02.0
6 5
SWE
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:03:53.6 94.01
1.56
00:00:09.5
00:00:01.2
7 54
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:03:56.9 92.70
2.10
00:00:12.8
00:00:03.3
8 4
NOR
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3
E/4 00:03:57.3 92.54
2.16
00:00:13.2
00:00:00.4
9 12
FIN
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla
E/2 00:03:58.4 92.11
2.34
00:00:14.3
00:00:01.1
10 61
CZE
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:04:00.2 91.42
2.64
00:00:16.1
00:00:01.8
11 58
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:04:00.3 91.39
2.66
00:00:16.2
00:00:00.1
12 60
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:04:02.3 90.63
2.98
00:00:18.2
00:00:02.0
13 27
BEL
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:04:02.6 90.52
3.03
00:00:18.5
00:00:00.3
14 73
CZE
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:04:03.1 90.33
3.11
00:00:19.0
00:00:00.5
15 52
CZE
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
E/4 00:04:03.7 90.11
3.21
00:00:19.6
00:00:00.6
16 16
FIN
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:04:05.7 89.38
3.54
00:00:21.6
00:00:02.0
17 38
GBR
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3
E/4 00:04:06.9 88.94
3.74
00:00:22.8
00:00:01.2
18 18
HUN
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:04:07.9 88.58
3.90
00:00:23.8
00:00:01.0
19 63
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:04:10.4 87.70
4.31
00:00:26.3
00:00:02.5
20 17
FIN
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet
D/1 00:04:10.8 87.56
4.38
00:00:26.7
00:00:00.4
21 35
GBR
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam
B/3 00:04:11.3 87.39
4.46
00:00:27.2
00:00:00.5
22 65
CZE
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:04:12.7 86.90
4.69
00:00:28.6
00:00:01.4
23 69
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:04:13.3 86.70
4.79
00:00:29.2
00:00:00.6
24 68
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:04:13.8 86.52
4.87
00:00:29.7
00:00:00.5
25 53
POL
Olchawski G. / Wroński Ł.
Audi Quattro A2
E/7 00:04:13.9 86.49
4.89
00:00:29.8
00:00:00.1
26 14
ITA
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:04:15.1 86.08
5.08
00:00:31.0
00:00:01.2
27 23
HUN
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe
D/3 00:04:16.4 85.65
5.30
00:00:32.3
00:00:01.3
28 71
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:04:16.5 85.61
5.31
00:00:32.4
00:00:00.1
29 6
ESP
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS
E/4 00:04:17.9 85.15
5.54
00:00:33.8
00:00:01.4
30 72
CZE
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:04:18.0 85.12
5.56
00:00:33.9
00:00:00.1
31 95
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:04:18.1 85.08
5.57
00:00:34.0
00:00:00.1
32 79
CZE
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:04:19.7 84.56
5.84
00:00:35.6
00:00:01.6
33 55
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:04:19.9 84.49
5.87
00:00:35.8
00:00:00.2
34 81
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:04:20.3 84.36
5.93
00:00:36.2
00:00:00.4
35 45
FIN
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:04:20.5 84.30
5.97
00:00:36.4
00:00:00.2
36 21
FIN
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/2 00:04:21.8 83.88
6.18
00:00:37.7
00:00:01.3
37 29
DEU
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:04:22.5 83.66
6.30
00:00:38.4
00:00:00.7
38 90
CZE
Sázavský J. / Jílek Lukáš
VAZ 2103 MTX
C/2 00:04:22.9 83.53
6.36
00:00:38.8
00:00:00.4
39 39
FIN
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:04:23.7 83.28
6.49
00:00:39.6
00:00:00.8
40 70
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:04:25.6 82.68
6.80
00:00:41.5
00:00:01.9
41 33
ITA
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S
B/4 00:04:26.6 82.37
6.97
00:00:42.5
00:00:01.0
42 26
HUN
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:04:28.2 81.88
7.23
00:00:44.1
00:00:01.6
43 77
CZE
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:04:29.2 81.58
7.39
00:00:45.1
00:00:01.0
44 31
FIN
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:04:30.0 81.33
7.52
00:00:45.9
00:00:00.8
45 89
CZE
Klíma J. / Červený D.
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:04:30.5 81.18
7.61
00:00:46.4
00:00:00.5
46 87
CZE
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L
C/0 00:04:31.1 81.00
7.70
00:00:47.0
00:00:00.6
47 92
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:04:31.3 80.94
7.74
00:00:47.2
00:00:00.2
48 30
HUN
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:04:31.4 80.91
7.75
00:00:47.3
00:00:00.1
49 32
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:04:33.7 80.23
8.13
00:00:49.6
00:00:02.3
50 76
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:04:33.8 80.20
8.15
00:00:49.7
00:00:00.1
51 41
FIN
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo
D/4 00:04:34.7 79.94
8.30
00:00:50.6
00:00:00.9
52 36
DEU
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600
B/3 00:04:37.2 79.22
8.70
00:00:53.1
00:00:02.5
53 37
FIN
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:04:40.8 78.21
9.30
00:00:56.7
00:00:03.6
54 82
CZE
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
D/1 00:04:42.1 77.84
9.51
00:00:58.0
00:00:01.3
55 86
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:04:45.1 77.03
10.00
00:01:01.0
00:00:03.0
56 46
FIN
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S
B/4 00:04:46.9 76.54
10.30
00:01:02.8
00:00:01.8
57 93
CZE
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:04:48.7 76.07
10.59
00:01:04.6
00:00:01.8
58 91
CZE
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:04:48.9 76.01
10.62
00:01:04.8
00:00:00.2
59 94
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:04:59.9 73.22
12.43
00:01:15.8
00:00:11.0
60 47
ITA
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:05:01.5 72.84
12.69
00:01:17.4
00:00:01.6
61 96
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:05:03.3 72.40
12.98
00:01:19.2
00:00:01.8
62 44
FIN
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7
C/3 00:05:07.7 71.37
13.70
00:01:23.6
00:00:04.4
63 49
EST
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101
C/1 00:05:11.3 70.54
14.30
00:01:27.2
00:00:03.6
64 75
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:05:29.7 66.61
17.31
00:01:45.6
00:00:18.4
65 50
FIN
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super
A/2 00:05:41.7 64.27
19.28
00:01:57.6
00:00:12.0
66 25
CZE
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:06:24.3 57.14
26.26
00:02:40.2
00:00:42.6
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA

1
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
1
01:03:16.6
01:03:16.6 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 51
CZE

2
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
01:04:53.1
01:04:53.1 00:01:36.5
00:01:36.5
3 8
AUT

3
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
1
01:05:31.7
01:05:31.7 00:02:15.1
00:00:38.6
4 2
FIN

4
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally 
E/6
1
01:05:50.8
01:05:50.8 00:02:34.2
00:00:19.1
5 16
FIN

5
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
2
01:07:39.3
01:07:39.3 00:04:22.7
00:01:48.5
6 12
FIN

6
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla 
E/2
1
01:08:09.4
01:08:09.4 00:04:52.8
00:00:30.1
7 52
CZE

7
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
E/4
2
01:08:18.6
01:08:18.6 00:05:02.0
00:00:09.2
8 18
HUN

8
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
1
01:09:12.7
01:09:12.7 00:05:56.1
00:00:54.1
9 73
CZE

9
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
01:09:36.0
01:09:36.0 00:06:19.4
00:00:23.3
10 58
CZE

11
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
01:10:20.7
01:10:20.7 00:07:04.1
00:00:44.7
11 14
ITA

10
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
1
01:10:23.0
01:10:23.0 00:07:06.4
00:00:02.3
12 61
CZE

13
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
3
01:10:33.5
01:10:33.5 00:07:16.9
00:00:10.5
13 68
CZE

12
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
01:10:46.0
01:10:46.0 00:07:29.4
00:00:12.5
14 63
CZE

14
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
01:10:52.8
01:10:52.8 00:07:36.2
00:00:06.8
15 27
BEL

15
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
2
01:09:48.0
00:01:10.0
01:10:58.0 00:07:41.4
00:00:05.2
16 60
CZE

16
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
01:11:34.8
01:11:34.8 00:08:18.2
00:00:36.8
17 65
CZE

17
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS 
E/6
3
01:11:47.0
01:11:47.0 00:08:30.4
00:00:12.2
18 55
CZE

19
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
2
01:12:16.0
01:12:16.0 00:08:59.4
00:00:29.0
19 69
CZE

20
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
01:12:42.7
01:12:42.7 00:09:26.1
00:00:26.7
20 95
CZE

21
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
3
01:13:51.8
01:13:51.8 00:10:35.2
00:01:09.1
21 45
FIN

24
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
1
01:14:02.9
01:14:02.9 00:10:46.3
00:00:11.1
22 39
FIN

23
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
4
01:14:05.3
01:14:05.3 00:10:48.7
00:00:02.4
23 36
DEU

25
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600 
B/3
1
01:14:21.2
01:14:21.2 00:11:04.6
00:00:15.9
24 5
SWE

30
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
5
01:13:25.9
00:01:00.0
01:14:25.9 00:11:09.3
00:00:04.7
25 71
CZE

27
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
2
01:14:24.4
00:00:05.0
01:14:29.4 00:11:12.8
00:00:03.5
26 6
ESP

26
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS 
E/4
6
01:14:30.8
01:14:30.8 00:11:14.2
00:00:01.4
27 79
CZE

28
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
4
01:14:48.4
01:14:48.4 00:11:31.8
00:00:17.6
28 21
FIN

29
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/2
1
01:14:50.9
01:14:50.9 00:11:34.3
00:00:02.5
29 38
GBR

31
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3 
E/4
7
01:14:55.9
01:14:55.9 00:11:39.3
00:00:05.0
30 30
HUN

32
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
5
01:15:22.3
01:15:22.3 00:12:05.7
00:00:26.4
31 70
CZE

33
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
01:15:50.2
01:15:50.2 00:12:33.6
00:00:27.9
32 35
GBR

35
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam 
B/3
2
01:16:12.7
01:16:12.7 00:12:56.1
00:00:22.5
33 76
CZE

34
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
01:16:14.5
01:16:14.5 00:12:57.9
00:00:01.8
34 10
ITA

36
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro 
D/4
3
01:14:15.8
00:02:00.0
01:16:15.8 00:12:59.2
00:00:01.3
35 23
HUN

40
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe 
D/3
1
01:16:53.6
00:00:10.0
01:17:03.6 00:13:47.0
00:00:47.8
36 33
ITA

38
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 
B/4
2
01:17:04.7
01:17:04.7 00:13:48.1
00:00:01.1
37 37
FIN

37
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
3
01:17:09.8
01:17:09.8 00:13:53.2
00:00:05.1
38 31
FIN

39
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
4
01:17:15.5
01:17:15.5 00:13:58.9
00:00:05.7
39 87
CZE

43
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L 
C/0
1
01:18:05.8
01:18:05.8 00:14:49.2
00:00:50.3
40 86
CZE

41
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
2
01:18:07.5
01:18:07.5 00:14:50.9
00:00:01.7
41 82
CZE

42
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 
D/1
1
01:18:10.7
01:18:10.7 00:14:54.1
00:00:03.2
42 32
CZE

44
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
5
01:18:27.9
01:18:27.9 00:15:11.3
00:00:17.2
43 41
FIN

45
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo 
D/4
4
01:18:35.6
01:18:35.6 00:15:19.0
00:00:07.7
44 4
NOR

48
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3 
E/4
8
01:14:01.0
00:05:00.0
01:19:01.0 00:15:44.4
00:00:25.4
45 17
FIN

49
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet 
D/1
2
01:15:17.3
00:04:00.0
01:19:17.3 00:16:00.7
00:00:16.3
46 75
CZE

47
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
01:20:27.1
01:20:27.1 00:17:10.5
00:01:09.8
47 93
CZE

50
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
6
01:20:50.6
01:20:50.6 00:17:34.0
00:00:23.5
48 91
CZE

51
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS 
E/6
4
01:21:01.2
01:21:01.2 00:17:44.6
00:00:10.6
49 29
DEU

53
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
2
01:16:28.6
00:05:00.0
01:21:28.6 00:18:12.0
00:00:27.4
50 25
CZE

52
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
1
01:18:12.8
00:05:00.0
01:23:12.8 00:19:56.2
00:01:44.2
51 96
CZE

54
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
01:24:43.4
01:24:43.4 00:21:26.8
00:01:30.6
52 92
CZE

55
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
01:25:18.0
01:25:18.0 00:22:01.4
00:00:34.6
53 94
CZE

56
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
01:26:53.3
01:26:53.3 00:23:36.7
00:01:35.3
54 47
ITA

57
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
4
01:28:20.1
01:28:20.1 00:25:03.5
00:01:26.8
55 77
CZE

58
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
3
01:29:22.8
01:29:22.8 00:26:06.2
00:01:02.7
56 49
EST

59
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101 
C/1
1
01:30:54.8
01:30:54.8 00:27:38.2
00:01:32.0
57 26
HUN

61
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
6
01:25:51.4
00:06:00.0
01:31:51.4 00:28:34.8
00:00:56.6
58 44
FIN

60
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7 
C/3
7
01:27:29.9
00:05:00.0
01:32:29.9 00:29:13.3
00:00:38.5
59 46
FIN

62
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S 
B/4
5
01:31:35.5
00:05:00.0
01:36:35.5 00:33:18.9
00:04:05.6
60 50
FIN

63
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 
A/2
2
01:38:00.6
00:01:30.0
01:39:30.6 00:36:14.0
00:02:55.1
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 10
retired (89 - Klíma Jindřich / Červený Dušan): technical problem - gearbox after SS 10
retired (79 - Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš): technical problem - engine after SS 10
retired (43 - Wilkman Klaus / Valonen Hanna): technical problem - gearbox in SS 10
retired (34 - Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph): technical problem in SS 10
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ