Historic Vltava Rallye 2019

Historic Vltava Rallye 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 11 - Strážovská
SS length: 10.10km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
E/4 00:05:14.1 115.76
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 10
ITA
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro
D/4 00:05:18.9 114.02
0.48
00:00:04.8
00:00:04.8
3 51
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:05:19.6 113.77
0.54
00:00:05.5
00:00:00.7
4 5
SWE
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:05:28.0 110.85
1.38
00:00:13.9
00:00:08.4
5 2
FIN
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally
E/6 00:05:29.2 110.45
1.50
00:00:15.1
00:00:01.2
6 8
AUT
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:05:30.1 110.15
1.58
00:00:16.0
00:00:00.9
7 54
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:05:33.8 108.93
1.95
00:00:19.7
00:00:03.7
8 52
CZE
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
E/4 00:05:35.0 108.54
2.07
00:00:20.9
00:00:01.2
9 4
NOR
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3
E/4 00:05:35.9 108.25
2.16
00:00:21.8
00:00:00.9
10 53
POL
Olchawski G. / Wroński Ł.
Audi Quattro A2
E/7 00:05:37.8 107.64
2.35
00:00:23.7
00:00:01.9
11 58
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:05:40.8 106.69
2.64
00:00:26.7
00:00:03.0
12 6
ESP
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS
E/4 00:05:41.3 106.53
2.69
00:00:27.2
00:00:00.5
13 12
FIN
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla
E/2 00:05:43.4 105.88
2.90
00:00:29.3
00:00:02.1
14 38
GBR
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3
E/4 00:05:44.5 105.54
3.01
00:00:30.4
00:00:01.1
15 73
CZE
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:05:48.0 104.48
3.36
00:00:33.9
00:00:03.5
16 16
FIN
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:05:49.1 104.15
3.47
00:00:35.0
00:00:01.1
17 63
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:05:51.0 103.59
3.65
00:00:36.9
00:00:01.9
18 27
BEL
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:05:51.3 103.50
3.68
00:00:37.2
00:00:00.3
19 68
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:05:53.9 102.74
3.94
00:00:39.8
00:00:02.6
20 14
ITA
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:05:55.1 102.39
4.06
00:00:41.0
00:00:01.2
21 65
CZE
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:05:55.2 102.36
4.07
00:00:41.1
00:00:00.1
22 35
GBR
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam
B/3 00:05:56.4 102.02
4.19
00:00:42.3
00:00:01.2
23 60
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:05:57.2 101.79
4.27
00:00:43.1
00:00:00.8
24 18
HUN
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:05:57.9 101.59
4.34
00:00:43.8
00:00:00.7
25 55
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:05:58.3 101.48
4.38
00:00:44.2
00:00:00.4
26 17
FIN
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet
D/1 00:06:04.8 99.67
5.02
00:00:50.7
00:00:06.5
- 72
CZE
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:06:04.8 99.67
5.02
00:00:50.7
00:00:00.0
28 69
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:06:05.1 99.59
5.05
00:00:51.0
00:00:00.3
29 39
FIN
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:06:05.7 99.43
5.11
00:00:51.6
00:00:00.6
30 45
FIN
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:06:07.5 98.94
5.29
00:00:53.4
00:00:01.8
31 23
HUN
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe
D/3 00:06:08.0 98.80
5.34
00:00:53.9
00:00:00.5
32 71
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:06:09.9 98.30
5.52
00:00:55.8
00:00:01.9
33 36
DEU
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600
B/3 00:06:14.0 97.22
5.93
00:00:59.9
00:00:04.1
34 77
CZE
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:06:14.6 97.06
5.99
00:01:00.5
00:00:00.6
35 70
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:06:14.7 97.04
6.00
00:01:00.6
00:00:00.1
36 29
DEU
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:06:18.9 95.96
6.42
00:01:04.8
00:00:04.2
37 75
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:06:20.2 95.63
6.54
00:01:06.1
00:00:01.3
38 21
FIN
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/2 00:06:20.5 95.56
6.57
00:01:06.4
00:00:00.3
39 33
ITA
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S
B/4 00:06:21.2 95.38
6.64
00:01:07.1
00:00:00.7
40 31
FIN
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:06:21.3 95.36
6.65
00:01:07.2
00:00:00.1
41 95
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:06:23.3 94.86
6.85
00:01:09.2
00:00:02.0
42 30
HUN
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:06:23.8 94.74
6.90
00:01:09.7
00:00:00.5
43 26
HUN
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:06:25.5 94.32
7.07
00:01:11.4
00:00:01.7
44 37
FIN
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:06:26.2 94.15
7.14
00:01:12.1
00:00:00.7
45 82
CZE
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
D/1 00:06:26.3 94.12
7.15
00:01:12.2
00:00:00.1
46 81
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:06:26.5 94.08
7.17
00:01:12.4
00:00:00.2
47 86
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:06:28.1 93.69
7.33
00:01:14.0
00:00:01.6
48 32
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:06:32.3 92.68
7.74
00:01:18.2
00:00:04.2
49 76
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:06:32.5 92.64
7.76
00:01:18.4
00:00:00.2
50 41
FIN
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo
D/4 00:06:34.7 92.12
7.98
00:01:20.6
00:00:02.2
51 87
CZE
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L
C/0 00:06:38.5 91.24
8.36
00:01:24.4
00:00:03.8
52 90
CZE
Sázavský J. / Jílek Lukáš
VAZ 2103 MTX
C/2 00:06:39.9 90.92
8.50
00:01:25.8
00:00:01.4
53 46
FIN
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S
B/4 00:06:44.9 89.80
8.99
00:01:30.8
00:00:05.0
54 93
CZE
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:06:57.7 87.05
10.26
00:01:43.6
00:00:12.8
55 44
FIN
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7
C/3 00:06:59.2 86.74
10.41
00:01:45.1
00:00:01.5
56 91
CZE
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:07:02.0 86.16
10.68
00:01:47.9
00:00:02.8
57 47
ITA
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:07:04.2 85.71
10.90
00:01:50.1
00:00:02.2
58 96
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:07:12.5 84.07
11.72
00:01:58.4
00:00:08.3
59 92
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:16.9 83.22
12.16
00:02:02.8
00:00:04.4
60 94
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:07:26.6 81.42
13.12
00:02:12.5
00:00:09.7
61 49
EST
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101
C/1 00:07:29.2 80.94
13.38
00:02:15.1
00:00:02.6
62 50
FIN
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super
A/2 00:08:02.6 75.34
16.68
00:02:48.5
00:00:33.4
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA

1
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
1
01:08:30.7
01:08:30.7 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 51
CZE

2
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
01:10:12.7
01:10:12.7 00:01:42.0
00:01:42.0
3 8
AUT

3
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
1
01:11:01.8
01:11:01.8 00:02:31.1
00:00:49.1
4 2
FIN

4
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally 
E/6
1
01:11:20.0
01:11:20.0 00:02:49.3
00:00:18.2
5 16
FIN

5
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
2
01:13:28.4
01:13:28.4 00:04:57.7
00:02:08.4
6 12
FIN

6
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla 
E/2
1
01:13:52.8
01:13:52.8 00:05:22.1
00:00:24.4
7 52
CZE

7
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
E/4
2
01:13:53.6
01:13:53.6 00:05:22.9
00:00:00.8
8 18
HUN

8
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
1
01:15:10.6
01:15:10.6 00:06:39.9
00:01:17.0
9 73
CZE

9
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
01:15:24.0
01:15:24.0 00:06:53.3
00:00:13.4
10 58
CZE

10
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
01:16:01.5
01:16:01.5 00:07:30.8
00:00:37.5
11 14
ITA

11
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
1
01:16:18.1
01:16:18.1 00:07:47.4
00:00:16.6
12 68
CZE

13
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
01:16:39.9
01:16:39.9 00:08:09.2
00:00:21.8
13 63
CZE

14
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
01:16:43.8
01:16:43.8 00:08:13.1
00:00:03.9
14 60
CZE

16
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
01:17:32.0
01:17:32.0 00:09:01.3
00:00:48.2
15 65
CZE

17
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS 
E/6
3
01:17:42.2
01:17:42.2 00:09:11.5
00:00:10.2
16 55
CZE

18
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
2
01:18:14.3
01:18:14.3 00:09:43.6
00:00:32.1
17 69
CZE

19
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
01:18:47.8
01:18:47.8 00:10:17.1
00:00:33.5
18 27
BEL

15
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
2
01:15:39.3
00:04:10.0
01:19:49.3 00:11:18.6
00:01:01.5
19 5
SWE

24
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
3
01:18:53.9
00:01:00.0
01:19:53.9 00:11:23.2
00:00:04.6
20 45
FIN

21
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
1
01:20:10.4
01:20:10.4 00:11:39.7
00:00:16.5
21 39
FIN

22
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
4
01:20:11.0
01:20:11.0 00:11:40.3
00:00:00.6
22 6
ESP

26
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS 
E/4
5
01:20:12.1
01:20:12.1 00:11:41.4
00:00:01.1
23 95
CZE

20
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
3
01:20:15.1
01:20:15.1 00:11:44.4
00:00:03.0
24 36
DEU

23
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600 
B/3
1
01:20:35.2
01:20:35.2 00:12:04.5
00:00:20.1
25 71
CZE

25
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
2
01:20:34.3
00:00:05.0
01:20:39.3 00:12:08.6
00:00:04.1
26 38
GBR

29
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3 
E/4
6
01:20:40.4
01:20:40.4 00:12:09.7
00:00:01.1
27 21
FIN

28
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/2
1
01:21:11.4
01:21:11.4 00:12:40.7
00:00:31.0
28 10
ITA

34
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro 
D/4
3
01:19:34.7
00:02:00.0
01:21:34.7 00:13:04.0
00:00:23.3
29 30
HUN

30
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
4
01:21:46.1
01:21:46.1 00:13:15.4
00:00:11.4
30 70
CZE

31
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
01:22:04.9
01:22:04.9 00:13:34.2
00:00:18.8
31 35
GBR

32
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam 
B/3
2
01:22:09.1
01:22:09.1 00:13:38.4
00:00:04.2
32 76
CZE

33
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
01:22:47.0
01:22:47.0 00:14:16.3
00:00:37.9
33 23
HUN

35
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe 
D/3
1
01:23:01.6
00:00:10.0
01:23:11.6 00:14:40.9
00:00:24.6
34 33
ITA

36
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 
B/4
2
01:23:25.9
01:23:25.9 00:14:55.2
00:00:14.3
35 37
FIN

37
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
3
01:23:36.0
01:23:36.0 00:15:05.3
00:00:10.1
36 31
FIN

38
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
4
01:23:36.8
01:23:36.8 00:15:06.1
00:00:00.8
37 86
CZE

40
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
01:24:35.6
01:24:35.6 00:16:04.9
00:00:58.8
38 4
NOR

44
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3 
E/4
7
01:19:36.9
00:05:00.0
01:24:36.9 00:16:06.2
00:00:01.3
39 82
CZE

41
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 
D/1
1
01:24:37.0
01:24:37.0 00:16:06.3
00:00:00.1
40 87
CZE

39
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L 
C/0
2
01:24:44.3
01:24:44.3 00:16:13.6
00:00:07.3
41 32
CZE

42
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
5
01:25:00.2
01:25:00.2 00:16:29.5
00:00:15.9
42 41
FIN

43
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo 
D/4
4
01:25:10.3
00:00:10.0
01:25:20.3 00:16:49.6
00:00:20.1
43 17
FIN

45
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet 
D/1
2
01:21:22.1
00:04:00.0
01:25:22.1 00:16:51.4
00:00:01.8
44 75
CZE

46
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
01:26:47.3
01:26:47.3 00:18:16.6
00:01:25.2
45 29
DEU

49
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
2
01:22:47.5
00:05:00.0
01:27:47.5 00:19:16.8
00:01:00.2
46 93
CZE

47
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
6
01:27:48.3
01:27:48.3 00:19:17.6
00:00:00.8
47 91
CZE

48
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS 
E/6
4
01:28:03.2
01:28:03.2 00:19:32.5
00:00:14.9
48 96
CZE

51
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
01:31:55.9
01:31:55.9 00:23:25.2
00:03:52.7
49 92
CZE

52
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
01:32:34.9
01:32:34.9 00:24:04.2
00:00:39.0
50 94
CZE

53
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
01:34:19.9
01:34:19.9 00:25:49.2
00:01:45.0
51 47
ITA

54
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
4
01:35:24.3
01:35:24.3 00:26:53.6
00:01:04.4
52 77
CZE

55
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
3
01:35:37.4
01:35:37.4 00:27:06.7
00:00:13.1
53 26
HUN

57
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
5
01:32:16.9
00:06:00.0
01:38:16.9 00:29:46.2
00:02:39.5
54 49
EST

56
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101 
C/1
1
01:38:24.0
01:38:24.0 00:29:53.3
00:00:07.1
55 44
FIN

58
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7 
C/3
6
01:34:29.1
00:05:00.0
01:39:29.1 00:30:58.4
00:01:05.1
56 46
FIN

59
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S 
B/4
5
01:38:20.4
00:05:00.0
01:43:20.4 00:34:49.7
00:03:51.3
57 50
FIN

60
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 
A/2
2
01:46:03.2
00:01:30.0
01:47:33.2 00:39:02.5
00:04:12.8
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 11
retired (92 - Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří): technical problem - pump after SS 11
retired (61 - Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf): technical problem - gimbails in SS 11
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ