Historic Vltava Rallye 2019

Historic Vltava Rallye 2019


26. 04. 2019 - 27. 04. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 12 - Strašínská
SS length: 19.29km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
E/4 00:11:17.1 102.56
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 54
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:11:31.4 100.44
0.74
00:00:14.3
00:00:14.3
3 2
FIN
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally
E/6 00:11:34.7 99.96
0.91
00:00:17.6
00:00:03.3
- 10
ITA
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro
D/4 00:11:34.7 99.96
0.91
00:00:17.6
00:00:00.0
5 52
CZE
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
E/4 00:11:37.0 99.63
1.03
00:00:19.9
00:00:02.3
6 8
AUT
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:11:43.0 98.78
1.34
00:00:25.9
00:00:06.0
7 5
SWE
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:11:53.0 97.40
1.86
00:00:35.9
00:00:10.0
8 51
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:11:53.3 97.36
1.88
00:00:36.2
00:00:00.3
9 73
CZE
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:11:59.4 96.53
2.19
00:00:42.3
00:00:06.1
10 4
NOR
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3
E/4 00:11:59.9 96.46
2.22
00:00:42.8
00:00:00.5
11 58
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:12:08.9 95.27
2.69
00:00:51.8
00:00:09.0
12 38
GBR
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3
E/4 00:12:14.0 94.61
2.95
00:00:56.9
00:00:05.1
13 14
ITA
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:12:17.5 94.16
3.13
00:01:00.4
00:00:03.5
14 68
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:12:22.0 93.59
3.36
00:01:04.9
00:00:04.5
15 6
ESP
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS
E/4 00:12:22.3 93.55
3.38
00:01:05.2
00:00:00.3
16 17
FIN
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet
D/1 00:12:25.6 93.14
3.55
00:01:08.5
00:00:03.3
17 12
FIN
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla
E/2 00:12:25.8 93.11
3.56
00:01:08.7
00:00:00.2
- 35
GBR
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam
B/3 00:12:25.8 93.11
3.56
00:01:08.7
00:00:00.0
19 27
BEL
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:12:26.1 93.08
3.58
00:01:09.0
00:00:00.3
20 18
HUN
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:12:31.1 92.46
3.84
00:01:14.0
00:00:05.0
21 65
CZE
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:12:33.4 92.17
3.96
00:01:16.3
00:00:02.3
22 16
FIN
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:12:34.3 92.06
4.00
00:01:17.2
00:00:00.9
23 53
POL
Olchawski G. / Wroński Ł.
Audi Quattro A2
E/7 00:12:37.7 91.65
4.18
00:01:20.6
00:00:03.4
24 55
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:12:40.0 91.37
4.30
00:01:22.9
00:00:02.3
25 60
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:12:47.8 90.45
4.70
00:01:30.7
00:00:07.8
26 69
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:12:51.5 90.01
4.89
00:01:34.4
00:00:03.7
27 70
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:12:52.4 89.91
4.94
00:01:35.3
00:00:00.9
28 39
FIN
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:13:02.1 88.79
5.44
00:01:45.0
00:00:09.7
29 95
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:13:04.0 88.58
5.54
00:01:46.9
00:00:01.9
30 71
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:13:04.5 88.52
5.57
00:01:47.4
00:00:00.5
31 45
FIN
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:13:06.4 88.31
5.67
00:01:49.3
00:00:01.9
32 23
HUN
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe
D/3 00:13:10.6 87.84
5.88
00:01:53.5
00:00:04.2
33 33
ITA
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S
B/4 00:13:16.0 87.24
6.16
00:01:58.9
00:00:05.4
34 36
DEU
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600
B/3 00:13:19.6 86.85
6.35
00:02:02.5
00:00:03.6
35 81
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:13:25.3 86.23
6.65
00:02:08.2
00:00:05.7
36 29
DEU
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:13:25.9 86.17
6.68
00:02:08.8
00:00:00.6
37 37
FIN
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:13:28.7 85.87
6.82
00:02:11.6
00:00:02.8
38 31
FIN
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:13:30.0 85.73
6.89
00:02:12.9
00:00:01.3
39 77
CZE
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:13:30.5 85.68
6.92
00:02:13.4
00:00:00.5
40 75
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:13:33.4 85.37
7.07
00:02:16.3
00:00:02.9
41 72
CZE
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:13:36.2 85.08
7.21
00:02:19.1
00:00:02.8
42 21
FIN
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/2 00:13:37.4 84.96
7.27
00:02:20.3
00:00:01.2
43 86
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:13:43.6 84.32
7.59
00:02:26.5
00:00:06.2
44 26
HUN
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:13:44.5 84.23
7.64
00:02:27.4
00:00:00.9
45 76
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:13:45.0 84.17
7.67
00:02:27.9
00:00:00.5
46 30
HUN
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:13:46.0 84.07
7.72
00:02:28.9
00:00:01.0
47 82
CZE
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
D/1 00:13:50.0 83.67
7.93
00:02:32.9
00:00:04.0
48 90
CZE
Sázavský J. / Jílek Lukáš
VAZ 2103 MTX
C/2 00:13:51.3 83.54
7.99
00:02:34.2
00:00:01.3
49 32
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:13:59.5 82.72
8.42
00:02:42.4
00:00:08.2
50 46
FIN
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S
B/4 00:14:00.1 82.66
8.45
00:02:43.0
00:00:00.6
51 41
FIN
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo
D/4 00:14:14.4 81.28
9.19
00:02:57.3
00:00:14.3
52 93
CZE
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:14:19.7 80.78
9.47
00:03:02.6
00:00:05.3
53 91
CZE
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:14:25.5 80.24
9.77
00:03:08.4
00:00:05.8
54 47
ITA
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:14:50.0 78.03
11.04
00:03:32.9
00:00:24.5
55 44
FIN
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7
C/3 00:14:55.1 77.58
11.30
00:03:38.0
00:00:05.1
56 96
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:15:10.7 76.25
12.11
00:03:53.6
00:00:15.6
57 94
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:15:32.4 74.48
13.23
00:04:15.3
00:00:21.7
58 87
CZE
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L
C/0 00:16:00.6 72.29
14.70
00:04:43.5
00:00:28.2
59 49
EST
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101
C/1 00:16:27.2 70.34
16.08
00:05:10.1
00:00:26.6
60 50
FIN
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super
A/2 00:16:48.0 68.89
17.15
00:05:30.9
00:00:20.8
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
ITA

1
Lucky .. / Pons Fabrizia
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
1
01:19:47.8
01:19:47.8 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 51
CZE

2
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
01:22:06.0
01:22:06.0 00:02:18.2
00:02:18.2
3 8
AUT

3
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
1
01:22:44.8
01:22:44.8 00:02:57.0
00:00:38.8
4 2
FIN

4
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Lancia 037 Rally 
E/6
1
01:22:54.7
01:22:54.7 00:03:06.9
00:00:09.9
5 52
CZE

7
Káňa Jiří / Vybíral Ivo
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
E/4
2
01:25:30.6
01:25:30.6 00:05:42.8
00:02:35.9
6 16
FIN

5
Veikkanen P. / Jaakkola Timo
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
2
01:26:02.7
01:26:02.7 00:06:14.9
00:00:32.1
7 12
FIN

6
Kirvesmäki Ari / Jämsen Jukka
Toyota Corolla 
E/2
1
01:26:18.6
01:26:18.6 00:06:30.8
00:00:15.9
8 73
CZE

9
Klik Martin / Frei Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
01:27:23.4
01:27:23.4 00:07:35.6
00:01:04.8
9 18
HUN

8
Mekler László / Meklerné M.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
1
01:27:41.7
01:27:41.7 00:07:53.9
00:00:18.3
10 58
CZE

10
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
01:28:10.4
01:28:10.4 00:08:22.6
00:00:28.7
11 14
ITA

11
Pasutti Paolo / Campeis G.
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
1
01:28:35.6
01:28:35.6 00:08:47.8
00:00:25.2
12 68
CZE

12
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
01:29:01.9
01:29:01.9 00:09:14.1
00:00:26.3
13 65
CZE

15
Vyorálek L. / Olejník Radek
Lada VFTS 
E/6
3
01:30:15.6
01:30:15.6 00:10:27.8
00:01:13.7
14 60
CZE

14
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
01:30:19.8
01:30:19.8 00:10:32.0
00:00:04.2
15 55
CZE

16
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
2
01:30:54.3
01:30:54.3 00:11:06.5
00:00:34.5
16 69
CZE

17
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
01:31:39.3
01:31:39.3 00:11:51.5
00:00:45.0
17 5
SWE

19
Myrsell Mats / Junttila Esko
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
3
01:30:46.9
00:01:00.0
01:31:46.9 00:11:59.1
00:00:07.6
18 27
BEL

18
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
2
01:28:05.4
00:04:10.0
01:32:15.4 00:12:27.6
00:00:28.5
19 6
ESP

22
Sainz Antonio / Martinez-Cattaneo J.
Subaru Legacy RS 
E/4
4
01:32:34.4
00:00:10.0
01:32:44.4 00:12:56.6
00:00:29.0
20 38
GBR

26
Graham Will / Johnston M.
BMW M3 
E/4
5
01:32:54.4
01:32:54.4 00:13:06.6
00:00:10.0
21 10
ITA

28
Zippo .. / Culasso Luca
Audi Quattro 
D/4
3
01:31:09.4
00:02:00.0
01:33:09.4 00:13:21.6
00:00:15.0
22 39
FIN

21
Papunen Jouni / Soini Petteri
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
6
01:33:13.1
01:33:13.1 00:13:25.3
00:00:03.7
23 45
FIN

20
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
1
01:33:16.8
01:33:16.8 00:13:29.0
00:00:03.7
24 95
CZE

23
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
3
01:33:19.1
01:33:19.1 00:13:31.3
00:00:02.3
25 71
CZE

25
Bezemek Jan / Těšínský P.
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
2
01:33:38.8
00:00:05.0
01:33:43.8 00:13:56.0
00:00:24.7
26 36
DEU

24
Dlugos Heiko / Rauber Tim
Ford Escort RS 1600 
B/3
1
01:33:54.8
01:33:54.8 00:14:07.0
00:00:11.0
27 35
GBR

31
Graham Ernie / Graham Karen
Ford Escort Twin Cam 
B/3
2
01:34:34.9
01:34:34.9 00:14:47.1
00:00:40.1
28 21
FIN

27
Koskinen Pasi / Koskinen Taru
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/2
1
01:34:48.8
01:34:48.8 00:15:01.0
00:00:13.9
29 70
CZE

30
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
01:34:57.3
01:34:57.3 00:15:09.5
00:00:08.5
30 30
HUN

29
Sárdi Zoltán / Sárdiné Zalatnay R.
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
4
01:35:32.1
01:35:32.1 00:15:44.3
00:00:34.8
31 23
HUN

33
Kalapács Zsolt / Kalapács K.
Opel Kadett Coupe 
D/3
1
01:36:12.2
00:00:10.0
01:36:22.2 00:16:34.4
00:00:50.1
32 76
CZE

32
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
01:36:32.0
01:36:32.0 00:16:44.2
00:00:09.8
33 4
NOR

38
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3 
E/4
7
01:31:36.8
00:05:00.0
01:36:36.8 00:16:49.0
00:00:04.8
34 33
ITA

34
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 
B/4
2
01:36:41.9
01:36:41.9 00:16:54.1
00:00:05.1
35 37
FIN

35
Kivitila Elias / Tuominen Timo
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
3
01:37:04.7
01:37:04.7 00:17:16.9
00:00:22.8
36 31
FIN

36
Selänne Juha / Haarala Markku
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
4
01:37:06.8
01:37:06.8 00:17:19.0
00:00:02.1
37 17
FIN

43
Peltonen Esa / Saarto Jyrki
Toyota Starlet 
D/1
1
01:33:47.7
00:04:00.0
01:37:47.7 00:17:59.9
00:00:40.9
38 86
CZE

37
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
01:38:19.2
01:38:19.2 00:18:31.4
00:00:31.5
39 82
CZE

39
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 
D/1
2
01:38:27.0
01:38:27.0 00:18:39.2
00:00:07.8
40 32
CZE

41
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
5
01:38:59.7
01:38:59.7 00:19:11.9
00:00:32.7
41 41
FIN

42
Salminen Ari / Virtanen Mika
Porsche 924 Turbo 
D/4
4
01:39:24.7
00:00:10.0
01:39:34.7 00:19:46.9
00:00:35.0
42 75
CZE

44
Klepáč Martin / Cibulka Michal
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
01:40:20.7
01:40:20.7 00:20:32.9
00:00:46.0
43 87
CZE

40
Ježek David / Rubáš David
Škoda 110 L 
C/0
2
01:40:44.9
01:40:44.9 00:20:57.1
00:00:24.2
44 29
DEU

45
Baltes Michael / Jetzt Werner
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
2
01:36:13.4
00:05:00.0
01:41:13.4 00:21:25.6
00:00:28.5
45 93
CZE

46
Švec Václav / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
6
01:42:08.0
01:42:08.0 00:22:20.2
00:00:54.6
46 91
CZE

47
Jung Václav / Vaňková Petra
Lada VFTS 
E/6
4
01:42:28.7
01:42:28.7 00:22:40.9
00:00:20.7
47 96
CZE

48
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
01:47:06.6
01:47:06.6 00:27:18.8
00:04:37.9
48 77
CZE

52
Křišťan J. / Kraucher Martin
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
3
01:49:07.9
01:49:07.9 00:29:20.1
00:02:01.3
49 94
CZE

50
Halady Zdeněk / Haladyová I.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
01:49:52.3
01:49:52.3 00:30:04.5
00:00:44.4
50 47
ITA

51
Fiorito Carlo / Germano V.
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
4
01:50:14.3
01:50:14.3 00:30:26.5
00:00:22.0
51 26
HUN

53
Magoss Péter / Rónay László
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
5
01:46:01.4
00:06:00.0
01:52:01.4 00:32:13.6
00:01:47.1
52 44
FIN

55
Lajunen Lauri / Arola Arto
Triumph TR7 
C/3
6
01:49:24.2
00:05:00.0
01:54:24.2 00:34:36.4
00:02:22.8
53 49
EST

54
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101 
C/1
1
01:54:51.2
01:54:51.2 00:35:03.4
00:00:27.0
54 46
FIN

56
Hyvärinen Jari / Ala-Turkia J.
Volvo Amazon 122 S 
B/4
5
01:52:20.5
00:05:00.0
01:57:20.5 00:37:32.7
00:02:29.3
55 50
FIN

57
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 
A/2
2
02:02:51.2
00:01:30.0
02:04:21.2 00:44:33.4
00:07:00.7
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 12
retired (65 - Vyorálek Lumír / Olejník Radek): technical problem - cluth after SS 12
retired (72 - Hadáček Petr / Červený Tomáš): technical problem - boiled after SS 12
retired (63 - Blažek Stanislav / Krčma Petr): accident in SS 12
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ