Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2017

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2017


25. 08. 2017 - 27. 08. 2017

Starting order to Qualify

Number of crews: 44

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
09:12CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:13CET
3. 3 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:14CET
4. 4 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
09:15CET
5. 5 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
09:16CET
6. 6 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:17CET
7. 7 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
09:18CET
8. 8 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:19CET
9. 9 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:20CET
10. 10 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
09:21CET
11. 11 Icari Rally Team Valoušek Pavel Havelková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:22CET
12. 12 Moffett Josh Moffett Josh Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
09:23CET
13. 14 RallyTechnology Koči Martin Schovánek Filip SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:24CET
14. 16 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:25CET
15. 17 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
09:26CET
16. 18 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:27CET
17. 19 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:28CET
18. 20 Botka-Tlustak Racing Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:29CET
19. 21 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
09:30CET
20. 22 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
09:31CET
21. 23 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:32CET
22. 24 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
09:33CET
23. 25 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
09:34CET
24. 26 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
09:35CET
25. 27 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
09:36CET
26. 28 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:37CET
27. 29 Juhász Média Kft. Német László Szegő János HUN Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
09:38CET
28. 30 Dumas Romain Dumas Romain Giraudet Denis FRA Porsche 997 GT3 4
RGT
09:39CET
29. 31 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
09:40CET
30. 32 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
09:41CET
31. 34 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
09:42CET
32. 35 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
09:43CET
33. 36 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
09:44CET
34. 37 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
09:45CET
35. 38 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:46CET
36. 39 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:47CET
37. 42 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
09:48CET
38. 44 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Heigl Jürgen AUT Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:49CET
39. 45 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Radomír Osička Vladimír CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
09:50CET
40. 47 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:51CET
41. 48 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Peñate Rogelio ESP Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
09:52CET
42. 49 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Bernacchini Giovanni ITA Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
09:53CET
43. 50 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Tomaszczyk Jerzy Kozdroń Kamil POL Ford Fiesta R2 6
RC4
09:54CET
44. 52 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:55CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ