Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2017

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2017


25. 08. 2017 - 27. 08. 2017

Starting order to Leg 1, section 1

Number of crews: 135

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 152 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
21:22CET
2. 151 Minařík Martin Minařík Martin Plšková Zuzana CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:23CET
3. 150 Tichý Štěpán Tichý Štěpán Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:24CET
4. 149 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Báťa Karel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
21:25CET
5. 148 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:26CET
6. 147 Speed Racing Team o.s. Kolařík Vladimír Gahura František CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:27CET
7. 146 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:28CET
8. 145 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:29CET
9. 144 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:30CET
10. 143 Autoklub Tišnov Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
21:31CET
11. 142 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:32CET
12. 141 Špaňhel Martin Špaňhel Martin Lieskovcová Zuzana CZE / SVK Honda Civic Vti 9
21:33CET
13. 140 Kadlec Miroslav Kadlec Miroslav Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:34CET
14. 139 Mach Dalibor Mach Dalibor Mach Kateřina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:35CET
15. 138 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Buršíková Adriana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:36CET
16. 137 Jinderle Jan Jinderle Jan Jevický Jiří jun. CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:37CET
17. 136 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
21:38CET
18. 135 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Nissan Micra 21:39CET
19. 134 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Nohálová Diana CZE Škoda 130 LR 21:40CET
20. 132 A-Team Babička Michal Novotný Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:41CET
21. 131 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hůla Radek Bureš Lukáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:42CET
22. 130 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:43CET
23. 129 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:44CET
24. 128 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Kouřil Rudolf CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:45CET
25. 127 Kimi Racing Vopatřil Martin Žáček Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
21:46CET
26. 125 Lešák Richard Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:47CET
27. 124 Fišer Miroslav Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
21:48CET
28. 123 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
21:49CET
29. 122 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
21:50CET
30. 121 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
21:51CET
31. 120 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
21:52CET
32. 119 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
21:53CET
33. 118 Suchý Dan Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:54CET
34. 117 Koutek Radim Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:55CET
35. 116 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:56CET
36. 115 Krajča Petr Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:57CET
37. 114 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
21:58CET
38. 113 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:59CET
39. 112 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 22:00CET
40. 111 Sopúch Martin Sopúch Martin Sopúchová Karin CZE Ford Escort Maxi Kit 12
22:01CET
41. 110 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car 12
22:02CET
42. 109 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:03CET
43. 108 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Šmíd Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
22:04CET
44. 107 Kimi Racing Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
22:05CET
45. 106 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
22:06CET
46. 104 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 5
22:07CET
47. 103 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kraus Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
22:08CET
48. 101 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
22:09CET
49. 100 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
22:10CET
50. 99 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:11CET
51. 98 Duck Racing v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22:12CET
52. 97 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:13CET
53. 96 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:14CET
54. 95 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:15CET
55. 94 Madsen Kenneth Madsen Kenneth Felthaus Mette DNK Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 22:16CET
56. 93 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
RC4
22:23CET
57. 92 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia 10
RC5
22:24CET
58. 91 Martinec Roman Martinec Roman Nesvadba Richard CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
RC4
22:25CET
59. 90 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
22:26CET
60. 89 KIT Racing Minarovič Tomáš Baran Róbert SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:27CET
61. 88 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Sitek Łukasz POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:28CET
62. 87 Yein Dai-Wei Yein Dai-Wei Hsieh Tsung You TWN Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
22:29CET
63. 85 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Švec Roman CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
22:30CET
64. 84 Cavigioli Marco Cavigioli Marco Cavagnetto Luigi ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
22:31CET
65. 83 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Topič Marek CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:32CET
66. 82 Březík Adam Březík Adam Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:33CET
67. 81 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
22:34CET
68. 79 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Kouřil Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:35CET
69. 78 Pertlíček Jiří jun. Pertlíček Jiří jun. Orava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
22:36CET
70. 77 Červené Mravce Rally Team Pravda Richard Zigler Martin SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
22:37CET
71. 76 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
22:38CET
72. 75 ACI Sport Team Europe Canzian Riccardo Nobili Matteo ITA Toyota GT86 CS-R3 5
RC3
22:39CET
73. 74 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:40CET
74. 73 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:41CET
75. 72 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
22:42CET
76. 71 Kamenec Matěj Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:43CET
77. 70 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Eriksen Torstein NOR Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
22:44CET
78. 69 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
22:45CET
79. 68 VH-Autoracing Hanuš Vladimír Novák Jaroslav SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
22:46CET
80. 67 Zpěvák Daniel Zpěvák Daniel Kubala Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
22:47CET
81. 65 Spirit 21 Landa Daniel Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
22:48CET
82. 64 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
22:49CET
83. 63 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
22:50CET
84. 62 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
22:51CET
85. 61 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
22:52CET
86. 60 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
22:53CET
87. 59 Červené Mravce Rally Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
22:54CET
88. 57 A-Team Kurka Tomáš Šmeidler David CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
22:55CET
89. 55 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Krajča Ondřej CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
22:56CET
90. 54 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Skácelová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
22:57CET
91. 53 A-Team Jakeš Miroslav Ehlová Marcela CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
22:58CET
92. 52 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
22:59CET
93. 50 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Tomaszczyk Jerzy Kozdroń Kamil POL Ford Fiesta R2 6
RC4
23:00CET
94. 49 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Bernacchini Giovanni ITA Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
23:01CET
95. 48 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Peñate Rogelio ESP Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
23:02CET
96. 47 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
23:03CET
97. 45 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Radomír Osička Vladimír CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
23:04CET
98. 44 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Heigl Jürgen AUT Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
23:05CET
99. 42 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
23:06CET
100. 39 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
23:07CET
101. 38 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
23:08CET
102. 37 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
23:09CET
103. 36 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
23:10CET
104. 35 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
23:11CET
105. 34 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
23:12CET
106. 32 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
23:13CET
107. 31 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
23:14CET
108. 30 Dumas Romain Dumas Romain Giraudet Denis FRA Porsche 997 GT3 4
RGT
23:15CET
109. 29 Juhász Média Kft. Német László Szegő János HUN Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
23:16CET
110. 28 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
23:17CET
111. 27 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
23:18CET
112. 26 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
23:19CET
113. 25 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
23:20CET
114. 24 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
23:21CET
115. 23 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
23:22CET
116. 22 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
23:23CET
117. 21 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
23:24CET
118. 20 Botka-Tlustak Racing Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
23:25CET
119. 19 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
23:26CET
120. 18 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
23:27CET
121. 17 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
23:28CET
122. 16 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
23:29CET
123. 14 RallyTechnology Koči Martin Schovánek Filip SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
23:30CET
124. 12 Moffett Josh Moffett Josh Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
23:31CET
125. 11 Icari Rally Team Valoušek Pavel Havelková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
23:32CET
126. 10 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
23:33CET
127. 9 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
23:34CET
128. 8 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
23:35CET
129. 7 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
23:36CET
130. 6 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
23:37CET
131. 5 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
23:38CET
132. 4 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
23:39CET
133. 3 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
23:40CET
134. 2 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
23:41CET
135. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
23:42CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ