Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2017

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2017


25. 08. 2017 - 27. 08. 2017

Starting order for ceremonial start

Number of crews: 135

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
16:00CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:02CET
3. 3 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:04CET
4. 4 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
16:06CET
5. 5 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
16:08CET
6. 6 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:10CET
7. 7 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
16:12CET
8. 8 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:14CET
9. 9 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:16CET
10. 10 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
16:18CET
11. 11 Icari Rally Team Valoušek Pavel Havelková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:19CET
12. 12 Moffett Josh Moffett Josh Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
16:20CET
13. 14 RallyTechnology Koči Martin Schovánek Filip SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:21CET
14. 16 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:22CET
15. 17 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
16:23CET
16. 18 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:24CET
17. 19 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:25CET
18. 20 Botka-Tlustak Racing Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:26CET
19. 21 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
16:27CET
20. 22 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
16:28CET
21. 23 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:29CET
22. 24 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
16:30CET
23. 25 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
16:31CET
24. 26 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
16:32CET
25. 27 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
16:33CET
26. 28 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:34CET
27. 29 Juhász Média Kft. Német László Szegő János HUN Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
16:35CET
28. 30 Dumas Romain Dumas Romain Giraudet Denis FRA Porsche 997 GT3 4
RGT
16:36CET
29. 31 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
16:37CET
30. 32 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
16:38CET
31. 34 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
16:39CET
32. 35 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
16:40CET
33. 36 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
16:41CET
34. 37 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
16:42CET
35. 38 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
16:43CET
36. 39 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
16:44CET
37. 42 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
16:45CET
38. 44 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Heigl Jürgen AUT Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
16:46CET
39. 45 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Radomír Osička Vladimír CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
16:47CET
40. 47 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
16:48CET
41. 48 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Peñate Rogelio ESP Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
16:49CET
42. 49 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Bernacchini Giovanni ITA Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
16:50CET
43. 50 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Tomaszczyk Jerzy Kozdroń Kamil POL Ford Fiesta R2 6
RC4
16:51CET
44. 52 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
16:52CET
45. 53 A-Team Jakeš Miroslav Ehlová Marcela CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
16:53CET
46. 54 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Skácelová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
16:54CET
47. 55 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Krajča Ondřej CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
16:55CET
48. 57 A-Team Kurka Tomáš Šmeidler David CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
16:56CET
49. 59 Červené Mravce Rally Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
16:57CET
50. 60 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
16:58CET
51. 61 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
16:59CET
52. 62 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
17:00CET
53. 63 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
17:01CET
54. 64 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
17:02CET
55. 65 Spirit 21 Landa Daniel Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
17:03CET
56. 67 Zpěvák Daniel Zpěvák Daniel Kubala Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
17:04CET
57. 68 VH-Autoracing Hanuš Vladimír Novák Jaroslav SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
17:05CET
58. 69 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
17:06CET
59. 70 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Eriksen Torstein NOR Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
17:07CET
60. 71 Kamenec Matěj Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:08CET
61. 72 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
17:09CET
62. 73 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:10CET
63. 74 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:11CET
64. 75 ACI Sport Team Europe Canzian Riccardo Nobili Matteo ITA Toyota GT86 CS-R3 5
RC3
17:12CET
65. 76 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
17:13CET
66. 77 Červené Mravce Rally Team Pravda Richard Zigler Martin SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
17:14CET
67. 78 Pertlíček Jiří jun. Pertlíček Jiří jun. Orava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
17:15CET
68. 79 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Kouřil Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:16CET
69. 81 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
17:17CET
70. 82 Březík Adam Březík Adam Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:18CET
71. 83 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Topič Marek CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:19CET
72. 84 Cavigioli Marco Cavigioli Marco Cavagnetto Luigi ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
17:20CET
73. 85 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Švec Roman CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
17:21CET
74. 87 Yein Dai-Wei Yein Dai-Wei Hsieh Tsung You TWN Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
17:22CET
75. 88 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Sitek Łukasz POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:23CET
76. 89 KIT Racing Minarovič Tomáš Baran Róbert SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:24CET
77. 90 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
17:25CET
78. 91 Martinec Roman Martinec Roman Nesvadba Richard CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
RC4
17:26CET
79. 92 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia 10
RC5
17:27CET
80. 93 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
RC4
17:28CET
81. 94 Madsen Kenneth Madsen Kenneth Felthaus Mette DNK Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 17:29CET
82. 95 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:30CET
83. 96 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:31CET
84. 97 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:32CET
85. 98 Duck Racing v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:33CET
86. 99 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:34CET
87. 100 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:35CET
88. 101 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:36CET
89. 103 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kraus Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:37CET
90. 104 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 5
17:38CET
91. 106 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
17:39CET
92. 107 Kimi Racing Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
17:40CET
93. 108 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Šmíd Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
17:41CET
94. 109 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:42CET
95. 110 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia 12
17:43CET
96. 111 Sopúch Martin Sopúch Martin Sopúchová Karin CZE Ford Escort Maxi Kit 12
17:44CET
97. 112 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17:45CET
98. 113 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
17:46CET
99. 114 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
17:47CET
100. 115 Krajča Petr Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
17:48CET
101. 116 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
17:49CET
102. 117 Koutek Radim Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
17:50CET
103. 118 Suchý Dan Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
17:51CET
104. 119 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
17:52CET
105. 120 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
17:53CET
106. 121 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
17:54CET
107. 122 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
17:55CET
108. 123 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
17:56CET
109. 124 Fišer Miroslav Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
17:57CET
110. 125 Lešák Richard Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
17:58CET
111. 127 Kimi Racing Vopatřil Martin Žáček Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
17:59CET
112. 128 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Kouřil Rudolf CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
18:00CET
113. 129 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
18:01CET
114. 130 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
18:02CET
115. 131 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hůla Radek Bureš Lukáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
18:03CET
116. 132 A-Team Babička Michal Novotný Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
18:04CET
117. 134 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Nohálová Diana CZE Škoda 130 LR 18:05CET
118. 135 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Nissan Micra 18:06CET
119. 136 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
18:07CET
120. 137 Jinderle Jan Jinderle Jan Jevický Jiří jun. CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:08CET
121. 138 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Buršíková Adriana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:09CET
122. 139 Mach Dalibor Mach Dalibor Mach Kateřina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:10CET
123. 140 Kadlec Miroslav Kadlec Miroslav Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:11CET
124. 141 Špaňhel Martin Špaňhel Martin Lieskovcová Zuzana CZE / SVK Honda Civic Vti 9
18:12CET
125. 142 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:13CET
126. 143 Autoklub Tišnov Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:14CET
127. 144 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:15CET
128. 145 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:16CET
129. 146 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:17CET
130. 147 Speed Racing Team o.s. Kolařík Vladimír Gahura František CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:18CET
131. 148 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:19CET
132. 149 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Báťa Karel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:20CET
133. 150 Tichý Štěpán Tichý Štěpán Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:21CET
134. 151 Minařík Martin Minařík Martin Plšková Zuzana CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
18:22CET
135. 152 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
18:23CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ