Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2017

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2017


25. 08. 2017 - 27. 08. 2017

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 135

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
3. 3 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
4. 4 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
5. 5 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
6. 6 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
7. 7 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
8. 8 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
9. 9 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
10. 10 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
11. 11 Icari Rally Team Valoušek Pavel Havelková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
12. 12 Moffett Josh Moffett Josh Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
13. 14 RallyTechnology Koči Martin Schovánek Filip SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
14. 16 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
15. 17 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
16. 18 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
17. 19 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
18. 20 Botka-Tlustak Racing Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
19. 21 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
20. 22 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
21. 23 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
22. 24 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
23. 25 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
24. 26 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
25. 27 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
26. 28 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
27. 29 Juhász Média Kft. Német László Szegő János HUN Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
28. 30 Dumas Romain Dumas Romain Giraudet Denis FRA Porsche 997 GT3 4
RGT
29. 31 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
30. 32 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
31. 34 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
32. 35 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
33. 36 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
34. 37 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
35. 38 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
36. 39 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
37. 42 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
38. 44 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Heigl Jürgen AUT Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
39. 45 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Radomír Osička Vladimír CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
40. 47 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
41. 48 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Peñate Rogelio ESP Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
42. 49 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Bernacchini Giovanni ITA Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
43. 50 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Tomaszczyk Jerzy Kozdroń Kamil POL Ford Fiesta R2 6
RC4
44. 52 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
45. 53 A-Team Jakeš Miroslav Ehlová Marcela CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
46. 54 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Skácelová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
47. 55 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Krajča Ondřej CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
48. 57 A-Team Kurka Tomáš Šmeidler David CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
49. 59 Červené Mravce Rally Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
50. 60 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
51. 61 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
52. 62 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
53. 63 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
54. 64 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
55. 65 Spirit 21 Landa Daniel Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
56. 67 Zpěvák Daniel Zpěvák Daniel Kubala Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
57. 68 VH-Autoracing Hanuš Vladimír Novák Jaroslav SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
58. 69 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
59. 70 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Eriksen Torstein NOR Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
60. 71 Kamenec Matěj Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
61. 72 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
62. 73 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
63. 74 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
64. 75 ACI Sport Team Europe Canzian Riccardo Nobili Matteo ITA Toyota GT86 CS-R3 5
RC3
65. 76 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
66. 77 Červené Mravce Rally Team Pravda Richard Zigler Martin SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
67. 78 Pertlíček Jiří jun. Pertlíček Jiří jun. Orava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
68. 79 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Kouřil Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
69. 81 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
70. 82 Březík Adam Březík Adam Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
71. 83 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Topič Marek CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
72. 84 Cavigioli Marco Cavigioli Marco Cavagnetto Luigi ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
73. 85 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Švec Roman CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
74. 87 Yein Dai-Wei Yein Dai-Wei Hsieh Tsung You TWN Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
75. 88 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Sitek Łukasz POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
76. 89 KIT Racing Minarovič Tomáš Baran Róbert SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
77. 90 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
78. 91 Martinec Roman Martinec Roman Nesvadba Richard CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
RC4
79. 92 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia 10
RC5
80. 93 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
RC4
81. 94 Madsen Kenneth Madsen Kenneth Felthaus Mette DNK Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000
82. 95 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
83. 96 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
84. 97 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
85. 98 Duck Racing v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
86. 99 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
87. 100 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
88. 101 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
89. 103 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kraus Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
90. 104 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 5
91. 106 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
92. 107 Kimi Racing Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
93. 108 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Šmíd Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
94. 109 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
95. 110 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia 12
96. 111 Sopúch Martin Sopúch Martin Sopúchová Karin CZE Ford Escort Maxi Kit 12
97. 112 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR
98. 113 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
99. 114 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
100. 115 Krajča Petr Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
101. 116 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
102. 117 Koutek Radim Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
103. 118 Suchý Dan Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
104. 119 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
105. 120 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
106. 121 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
107. 122 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
108. 123 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
109. 124 Fišer Miroslav Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
110. 125 Lešák Richard Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
111. 127 Kimi Racing Vopatřil Martin Žáček Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
112. 128 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Kouřil Rudolf CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
113. 129 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
114. 130 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
115. 131 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hůla Radek Bureš Lukáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
116. 132 A-Team Babička Michal Novotný Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
117. 134 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Nohálová Diana CZE Škoda 130 LR
118. 135 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Nissan Micra
119. 136 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
120. 137 Jinderle Jan Jinderle Jan Jevický Jiří jun. CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
121. 138 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Buršíková Adriana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
122. 139 Mach Dalibor Mach Dalibor Mach Kateřina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
123. 140 Kadlec Miroslav Kadlec Miroslav Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
124. 141 Špaňhel Martin Špaňhel Martin Lieskovcová Zuzana CZE / SVK Honda Civic Vti 9
125. 142 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
126. 143 Autoklub Tišnov Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
127. 144 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
128. 145 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
129. 146 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
130. 147 Speed Racing Team o.s. Kolařík Vladimír Gahura František CZE Škoda Fabia 7
131. 148 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
132. 149 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Báťa Karel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
133. 150 Tichý Štěpán Tichý Štěpán Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
134. 151 Minařík Martin Minařík Martin Plšková Zuzana CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
135. 152 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ