Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2017

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2017


25. 08. 2017 - 27. 08. 2017

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 116

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 11 Icari Rally Team Valoušek Pavel Havelková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
07:30CET
2. 14 RallyTechnology Koči Martin Schovánek Filip SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
07:32CET
3. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
07:34CET
4. 18 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
07:36CET
5. 16 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
07:38CET
6. 9 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
07:40CET
7. 6 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
07:42CET
8. 7 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
07:44CET
9. 4 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
07:46CET
10. 2 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
07:48CET
11. 19 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
07:49CET
12. 3 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
07:50CET
13. 27 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
07:51CET
14. 5 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
07:52CET
15. 21 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
07:53CET
16. 24 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
07:54CET
17. 23 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
07:55CET
18. 12 Moffett Josh Moffett Josh Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
07:56CET
19. 20 Botka-Tlustak Racing Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
07:57CET
20. 26 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
07:58CET
21. 17 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
07:59CET
22. 10 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
08:00CET
23. 53 A-Team Jakeš Miroslav Ehlová Marcela CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
08:01CET
24. 29 Juhász Média Kft. Német László Szegő János HUN Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
08:02CET
25. 25 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
08:03CET
26. 28 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
08:04CET
27. 57 A-Team Kurka Tomáš Šmeidler David CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
08:05CET
28. 59 Červené Mravce Rally Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
08:06CET
29. 65 Spirit 21 Landa Daniel Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
08:07CET
30. 61 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
08:08CET
31. 62 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
08:09CET
32. 60 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
08:10CET
33. 37 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
08:11CET
34. 67 Zpěvák Daniel Zpěvák Daniel Kubala Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
08:12CET
35. 69 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
08:13CET
36. 44 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Heigl Jürgen AUT Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:14CET
37. 38 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:15CET
38. 39 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:16CET
39. 35 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
08:17CET
40. 70 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Eriksen Torstein NOR Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
08:18CET
41. 30 Dumas Romain Dumas Romain Giraudet Denis FRA Porsche 997 GT3 4
RGT
08:19CET
42. 72 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
08:20CET
43. 83 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Topič Marek CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:21CET
44. 82 Březík Adam Březík Adam Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:22CET
45. 47 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:23CET
46. 64 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
08:24CET
47. 32 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
08:25CET
48. 34 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
08:26CET
49. 73 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:27CET
50. 68 VH-Autoracing Hanuš Vladimír Novák Jaroslav SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
08:28CET
51. 42 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
08:29CET
52. 78 Pertlíček Jiří jun. Pertlíček Jiří jun. Orava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
08:30CET
53. 74 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:31CET
54. 50 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Tomaszczyk Jerzy Kozdroń Kamil POL Ford Fiesta R2 6
RC4
08:32CET
55. 49 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Bernacchini Giovanni ITA Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
08:33CET
56. 31 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
08:34CET
57. 77 Červené Mravce Rally Team Pravda Richard Zigler Martin SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
08:35CET
58. 48 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Peñate Rogelio ESP Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
08:36CET
59. 75 ACI Sport Team Europe Canzian Riccardo Nobili Matteo ITA Toyota GT86 CS-R3 5
RC3
08:37CET
60. 88 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Sitek Łukasz POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:38CET
61. 85 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Švec Roman CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
08:39CET
62. 89 KIT Racing Minarovič Tomáš Baran Róbert SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:40CET
63. 52 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:41CET
64. 84 Cavigioli Marco Cavigioli Marco Cavagnetto Luigi ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
08:42CET
65. 87 Yein Dai-Wei Yein Dai-Wei Hsieh Tsung You TWN Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
08:43CET
66. 90 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
08:44CET
67. 91 Martinec Roman Martinec Roman Nesvadba Richard CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
RC4
08:45CET
68. 92 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia 10
RC5
08:46CET
69. 93 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
RC4
08:47CET
70. 94 Madsen Kenneth Madsen Kenneth Felthaus Mette DNK Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 08:54CET
71. 99 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:55CET
72. 95 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:56CET
73. 97 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:57CET
74. 101 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:58CET
75. 96 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:59CET
76. 100 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:00CET
77. 104 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 5
09:01CET
78. 98 Duck Racing v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:02CET
79. 103 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kraus Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:03CET
80. 107 Kimi Racing Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:04CET
81. 106 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:05CET
82. 109 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:06CET
83. 108 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Šmíd Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:07CET
84. 110 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car 12
09:08CET
85. 127 Kimi Racing Vopatřil Martin Žáček Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:09CET
86. 115 Krajča Petr Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:10CET
87. 114 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
09:11CET
88. 113 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:12CET
89. 138 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Buršíková Adriana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:13CET
90. 136 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
09:14CET
91. 129 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:15CET
92. 142 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:16CET
93. 131 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hůla Radek Bureš Lukáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:17CET
94. 118 Suchý Dan Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:18CET
95. 128 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Kouřil Rudolf CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:19CET
96. 120 Musil Pavel Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:20CET
97. 119 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:21CET
98. 130 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:22CET
99. 139 Mach Dalibor Mach Dalibor Mach Kateřina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:23CET
100. 137 Jinderle Jan Jinderle Jan Jevický Jiří jun. CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:24CET
101. 121 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:25CET
102. 122 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:26CET
103. 143 Autoklub Tišnov Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:27CET
104. 144 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:28CET
105. 132 A-Team Babička Michal Novotný Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:29CET
106. 124 Fišer Miroslav Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
09:30CET
107. 145 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:31CET
108. 141 Špaňhel Martin Špaňhel Martin Lieskovcová Zuzana CZE / SVK Honda Civic Vti 9
09:32CET
109. 140 Kadlec Miroslav Kadlec Miroslav Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:33CET
110. 146 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:34CET
111. 148 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:35CET
112. 135 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Nissan Micra 09:36CET
113. 147 Speed Racing Team o.s. Kolařík Vladimír Gahura František CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:37CET
114. 149 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Báťa Karel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:38CET
115. 150 Tichý Štěpán Tichý Štěpán Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:39CET
116. 152 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
09:40CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ