Rally Bohemia 2017

Rally Bohemia 2017


01. 07. 2017 - 02. 07. 2017

Starting order into Leg 1

Number of crews: 69

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
FIA 14:00CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 14:01CET
3. 3 Mogul Škoda ACA Racing Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 14:02CET
4. 4 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 14:03CET
5. 5 A-Team Jakeš Miroslav Ehlová Marcela CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 14:04CET
6. 6 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 14:05CET
7. 7 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 14:06CET
8. 8 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Skácelová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 14:07CET
9. 9 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 14:08CET
10. 10 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN 14:09CET
11. 11 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 14:10CET
12. 12 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
14:11CET
13. 14 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
14:12CET
14. 15 Vojtěch Štěpán Vojtěch Štěpán Ernst Michal CZE Peugeot 206 WRC 13
14:13CET
15. 16 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
14:14CET
16. 17 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
14:15CET
17. 18 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
14:16CET
18. 19 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14:17CET
19. 20 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14:18CET
20. 21 Spirit 21 Landa Daniel Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
14:19CET
21. 22 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
14:20CET
22. 23 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14:21CET
23. 24 Tošovský Jiří Tošovský Jiří Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
14:22CET
24. 25 Kirnig Richard Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14:23CET
25. 26 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14:24CET
26. 27 Duck Racing v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
14:25CET
27. 28 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14:26CET
28. 30 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
14:27CET
29. 31 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 6
14:28CET
30. 32 Kupec Karel Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Opel Adam R2 6
14:29CET
31. 33 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Opel Adam R2 6
14:30CET
32. 35 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Stross Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
14:31CET
33. 36 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
14:32CET
34. 37 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
14:33CET
35. 38 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
14:34CET
36. 40 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14:35CET
37. 41 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
14:36CET
38. 42 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Hlávka Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
14:37CET
39. 43 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
14:38CET
40. 44 EuroOil - Invelt Team Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
14:39CET
41. 45 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kraus Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
14:40CET
42. 46 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
14:41CET
43. 49 Stejskal Václav jun. Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
14:42CET
44. 50 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
14:43CET
45. 51 Rallye Klub Liberec Nipča Jakub Šmíd Tomáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
14:44CET
46. 52 Kwiędacz Tomasz Kwiędacz Tomasz Dymurski Daniel POL Opel Adam R2 6
14:45CET
47. 53 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Hlavičková Silvie CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
14:46CET
48. 54 Babička Michal Babička Michal Novotný Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
14:47CET
49. 55 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Sitek Łukasz POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
14:48CET
50. 56 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Jugasová Karolína CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
14:49CET
51. 57 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
14:50CET
52. 58 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
14:51CET
53. 60 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
14:52CET
54. 61 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
14:53CET
55. 62 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
14:54CET
56. 63 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
14:55CET
57. 64 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
14:56CET
58. 66 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
14:57CET
59. 68 AK-Tišnov Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
14:58CET
60. 69 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
14:59CET
61. 70 MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV Edelmann Tobias Ernst Markus DEU Škoda Fabia 7
15:00CET
62. 71 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
15:01CET
63. 72 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
15:02CET
64. 73 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
15:03CET
65. 74 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
15:04CET
66. 76 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
15:05CET
67. 78 Havlišta Radim Havlišta Radim Havlišta Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia 15:10CET
68. 79 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 15:11CET
69. 80 Halady Zdeněk Halady Zdeněk Gissyová Olga CZE Škoda 130 LR 15:12CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ