Rally Bohemia 2017

Rally Bohemia 2017


01. 07. 2017 - 02. 07. 2017

Starting order into Leg 2

Number of crews: 63

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
FIA 08:00CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:01CET
3. 3 Mogul Škoda ACA Racing Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:02CET
4. 12 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
08:03CET
5. 14 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:04CET
6. 5 A-Team Jakeš Miroslav Ehlová Marcela CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:05CET
7. 15 Vojtěch Štěpán Vojtěch Štěpán Ernst Michal CZE Peugeot 206 WRC 13
08:06CET
8. 9 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:07CET
9. 6 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:08CET
10. 8 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Skácelová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:09CET
11. 16 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:10CET
12. 7 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:11CET
13. 10 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN 08:12CET
14. 18 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:13CET
15. 17 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:14CET
16. 20 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:15CET
17. 11 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:16CET
18. 30 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:17CET
19. 21 Spirit 21 Landa Daniel Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:18CET
20. 31 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:19CET
21. 22 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:20CET
22. 28 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:21CET
23. 26 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:22CET
24. 33 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Opel Adam R2 6
08:23CET
25. 32 Kupec Karel Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:24CET
26. 27 Duck Racing v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:25CET
27. 37 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:26CET
28. 23 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:27CET
29. 19 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:28CET
30. 43 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:29CET
31. 35 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Stross Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:30CET
32. 42 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Hlávka Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:31CET
33. 36 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:32CET
34. 24 Tošovský Jiří Tošovský Jiří Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:33CET
35. 25 Kirnig Richard Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:34CET
36. 41 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
08:35CET
37. 51 Rallye Klub Liberec Nipča Jakub Šmíd Tomáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:36CET
38. 53 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Hlavičková Silvie CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
08:37CET
39. 56 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Jugasová Karolína CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:38CET
40. 49 Stejskal Václav jun. Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
08:39CET
41. 55 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Sitek Łukasz POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:40CET
42. 45 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kraus Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:41CET
43. 60 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:42CET
44. 50 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:43CET
45. 38 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:44CET
46. 61 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:45CET
47. 62 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:46CET
48. 63 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:47CET
49. 46 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:48CET
50. 69 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:49CET
51. 58 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:50CET
52. 66 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:51CET
53. 74 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:52CET
54. 72 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:53CET
55. 68 AK-Tišnov Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:54CET
56. 57 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
08:55CET
57. 52 Kwiędacz Tomasz Kwiędacz Tomasz Dymurski Daniel POL Opel Adam R2 6
08:56CET
58. 54 Babička Michal Babička Michal Novotný Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
08:57CET
59. 73 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:58CET
60. 76 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
08:59CET
61. 78 Havlišta Radim Havlišta Radim Havlišta Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia 09:04CET
62. 79 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 09:05CET
63. 80 Halady Zdeněk Halady Zdeněk Gissyová Olga CZE Škoda 130 LR 09:06CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ