Rally Bohemia 2017

Rally Bohemia 2017


01. 07. 2017 - 02. 07. 2017

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 69

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
FIA
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
3. 3 Mogul Škoda ACA Racing Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
4. 4 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN
5. 5 A-Team Jakeš Miroslav Ehlová Marcela CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
6. 6 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
7. 7 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
8. 8 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Skácelová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
9. 9 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
10. 10 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN
11. 11 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
12. 12 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
13. 14 Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
14. 15 Vojtěch Štěpán Vojtěch Štěpán Ernst Michal CZE Peugeot 206 WRC 13
15. 16 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
16. 17 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17. 18 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
18. 19 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19. 20 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 21 Spirit 21 Landa Daniel Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
21. 22 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22. 23 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
23. 24 Tošovský Jiří Tošovský Jiří Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
24. 25 Kirnig Richard Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
25. 26 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
26. 27 Duck Racing v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
27. 28 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
28. 30 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
29. 31 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 6
30. 32 Kupec Karel Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Opel Adam R2 6
31. 33 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Opel Adam R2 6
32. 35 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Stross Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
33. 36 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
34. 37 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
35. 38 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
36. 40 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
37. 41 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
38. 42 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Hlávka Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
39. 43 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
40. 44 EuroOil - Invelt Team Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
41. 45 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Kraus Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
42. 46 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
43. 49 Stejskal Václav jun. Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
44. 50 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
45. 51 Rallye Klub Liberec Nipča Jakub Šmíd Tomáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
46. 52 Kwiędacz Tomasz Kwiędacz Tomasz Dymurski Daniel POL Opel Adam R2 6
47. 53 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Hlavičková Silvie CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
48. 54 Babička Michal Babička Michal Novotný Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
49. 55 Lechoszest Arkadiusz Lechoszest Arkadiusz Sitek Łukasz POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
50. 56 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Jugasová Karolína CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
51. 57 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
52. 58 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
53. 60 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
54. 61 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
55. 62 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
56. 63 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
57. 64 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
58. 66 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
59. 68 AK-Tišnov Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
60. 69 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
61. 70 MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV Edelmann Tobias Ernst Markus DEU Škoda Fabia 7
62. 71 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
63. 72 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
64. 73 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
65. 74 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
66. 76 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
67. 78 Havlišta Radim Havlišta Radim Havlišta Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia
68. 79 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS
69. 80 Halady Zdeněk Halady Zdeněk Gissyová Olga CZE Škoda 130 LR
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ