EKO Acropolis Rally 2018

EKO Acropolis Rally 2018


31. 05. 2018 - 03. 06. 2018

Starting order to Qualify

Number of crews: 27

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:15
15:15CET
2. 2 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:17
15:17CET
3. 3 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:19
15:19CET
4. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:21
15:21CET
5. 5 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:23
15:23CET
6. 6 Brynildsen Eyvind Brynildsen Eyvind Engan Veronica NOR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:25
15:25CET
7. 7 Tsouloftas Alexandros Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 16:27
15:27CET
8. 8 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:29
15:29CET
9. 9 TRT Krezus Rally Team Ptaszek Hubert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:31
15:31CET
10. 10 Team Greece-OMAE Philippedes George Harryman Allan GRC / GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:33
15:33CET
11. 11 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Couceiro André PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:35
15:35CET
12. 12 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:37
15:37CET
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:39
15:39CET
14. 15 Serderidis Jourdan Serderidis Jourdan Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:41
15:41CET
15. 16 Galatariotis Simos Galatariotis Simos Ioannou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:43
15:43CET
16. 28 Go+Cars Protasov Yuriy Cherepin Pavlo UKR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:45
15:45CET
17. 29 Nordgren Juuso Nordgren Juuso Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:47
15:47CET
18. 17 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 16:49
15:49CET
19. 18 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 16:51
15:51CET
20. 19 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 16:53
15:53CET
21. 21 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Cecchi Andrea Marco ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 16:57
15:57CET
22. 22 Q8 Oils Rally Team Panteli Petros Christodoulou Kyprias CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 16:59
15:59CET
23. 23 Drymoussis Vassilis Drymoussis Vassilis Drymoussis Panayiotis GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 17:01
16:01CET
24. 24 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 17:03
16:03CET
25. 25 TBracing Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 17:05
16:05CET
26. 26 Karellis Chrysostomos Karellis Chrysostomos Panayiotounis Elias GRC Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 17:07
16:07CET
27. 27 Ghosh Amittrajit Ghosh Amittrajit Naik Ashwin IND Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
ERC3 17:09
16:09CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ