EKO Acropolis Rally 2018

EKO Acropolis Rally 2018


31. 05. 2018 - 03. 06. 2018

Starting order to SSS 1

Number of crews: 30

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:15
14:15CET
2. 12 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:15
14:15CET
3. 15 Serderidis Jourdan Serderidis Jourdan Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:19
14:19CET
4. 8 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:19
14:19CET
5. 16 Galatariotis Simos Galatariotis Simos Ioannou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:23
14:23CET
6. 3 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:23
14:23CET
7. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:27
14:27CET
8. 9 TRT Krezus Rally Team Ptaszek Hubert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:27
14:27CET
9. 7 Tsouloftas Alexandros Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:31
14:31CET
10. 2 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:31
14:31CET
11. 6 Brynildsen Eyvind Brynildsen Eyvind Engan Veronica NOR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 15:35
14:35CET
12. 29 Nordgren Juuso Nordgren Juuso Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:35
14:35CET
13. 5 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 15:39
14:39CET
14. 28 Go+Cars Protasov Yuriy Cherepin Pavlo UKR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:39
14:39CET
15. 11 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Couceiro André PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:43
14:43CET
16. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 15:43
14:43CET
17. 17 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 15:47
14:47CET
18. 19 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 15:47
14:47CET
19. 22 Q8 Oils Rally Team Panteli Petros Christodoulou Kyprias CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 15:51
14:51CET
20. 21 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Cecchi Andrea Marco ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 15:51
14:51CET
21. 18 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 15:55
14:55CET
22. 26 Karellis Chrysostomos Karellis Chrysostomos Panayiotounis Elias GRC Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 15:55
14:55CET
23. 23 Drymoussis Vassilis Drymoussis Vassilis Drymoussis Panayiotis GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 15:59
14:59CET
24. 27 Ghosh Amittrajit Ghosh Amittrajit Naik Ashwin IND Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
ERC3 15:59
14:59CET
25. 24 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 16:03
15:03CET
26. 25 TBracing Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 16:03
15:03CET
27. 30 Halkias Efthimios Halkias Efthimios Mahaeras Leonidas GRC Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
16:07
15:07CET
28. 32 Greek Fire Department Zounis Ioannis Intzoglou Nikolaos GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
16:07
15:07CET
29. 33 4 Tpoxoi "El Nak jr" .. Vigos Andreas GRC Renault Clio R3 RC3
16:11
15:11CET
30. 34 Vassilakis George Vassilakis George Karanikolas Epaminondas GRC Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
16:11
15:11CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ