EKO Acropolis Rally 2018

EKO Acropolis Rally 2018


31. 05. 2018 - 03. 06. 2018

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 30

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:00
10:00CET
2. 12 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:01
10:01CET
3. 15 Serderidis Jourdan Serderidis Jourdan Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:02
10:02CET
4. 8 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:03
10:03CET
5. 16 Galatariotis Simos Galatariotis Simos Ioannou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:04
10:04CET
6. 3 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:05
10:05CET
7. 9 TRT Krezus Rally Team Ptaszek Hubert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:06
10:06CET
8. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:07
10:07CET
9. 7 Tsouloftas Alexandros Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 11:08
10:08CET
10. 2 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:09
10:09CET
11. 6 Brynildsen Eyvind Brynildsen Eyvind Engan Veronica NOR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:10
10:10CET
12. 29 Nordgren Juuso Nordgren Juuso Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:11
10:11CET
13. 5 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:12
10:12CET
14. 28 Go+Cars Protasov Yuriy Cherepin Pavlo UKR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:13
10:13CET
15. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:14
10:14CET
16. 11 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Couceiro André PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:15
10:15CET
17. 17 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:16
10:16CET
18. 19 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:17
10:17CET
19. 22 Q8 Oils Rally Team Panteli Petros Christodoulou Kyprias CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:18
10:18CET
20. 21 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Cecchi Andrea Marco ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:19
10:19CET
21. 18 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:20
10:20CET
22. 26 Karellis Chrysostomos Karellis Chrysostomos Panayiotounis Elias GRC Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 11:21
10:21CET
23. 27 Ghosh Amittrajit Ghosh Amittrajit Naik Ashwin IND Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
ERC3 11:22
10:22CET
24. 23 Drymoussis Vassilis Drymoussis Vassilis Drymoussis Panayiotis GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 11:23
10:23CET
25. 24 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 11:24
10:24CET
26. 25 TBracing Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 11:25
10:25CET
27. 30 Halkias Efthimios Halkias Efthimios Mahaeras Leonidas GRC Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
11:26
10:26CET
28. 32 Greek Fire Department Zounis Ioannis Intzoglou Nikolaos GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
11:27
10:27CET
29. 33 4 Tpoxoi "El Nak jr" .. Vigos Andreas GRC Renault Clio R3 RC3
11:28
10:28CET
30. 34 Vassilakis George Vassilakis George Karanikolas Epaminondas GRC Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
11:29
10:29CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ