EKO Acropolis Rally 2018

EKO Acropolis Rally 2018


31. 05. 2018 - 03. 06. 2018

Starting order to Leg 3

Number of crews: 27

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 30 Halkias Efthimios Halkias Efthimios Mahaeras Leonidas GRC Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:00
08:00CET
2. 19 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:02
08:02CET
3. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:04
08:04CET
4. 15 Serderidis Jourdan Serderidis Jourdan Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:06
08:06CET
5. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:08
08:08CET
6. 6 Brynildsen Eyvind Brynildsen Eyvind Engan Veronica NOR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:10
08:10CET
7. 16 Galatariotis Simos Galatariotis Simos Ioannou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:12
08:12CET
8. 9 TRT Krezus Rally Team Ptaszek Hubert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:14
08:14CET
9. 3 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:16
08:16CET
10. 2 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:18
08:18CET
11. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:20
08:20CET
12. 29 Nordgren Juuso Nordgren Juuso Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:22
08:22CET
13. 5 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:24
08:24CET
14. 12 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:28
08:28CET
15. 18 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:30
08:30CET
16. 17 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:32
08:32CET
17. 22 Q8 Oils Rally Team Panteli Petros Christodoulou Kyprias CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:34
08:34CET
18. 8 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:36
08:36CET
19. 11 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Couceiro André PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:38
08:38CET
20. 21 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Cecchi Andrea Marco ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:40
08:40CET
21. 33 4 Tpoxoi "El Nak jr" .. Vigos Andreas GRC Renault Clio R3 RC3
09:42
08:42CET
22. 27 Ghosh Amittrajit Ghosh Amittrajit Naik Ashwin IND Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
ERC3 09:44
08:44CET
23. 32 Greek Fire Department Zounis Ioannis Intzoglou Nikolaos GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
09:46
08:46CET
24. 25 TBracing Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:48
08:48CET
25. 26 Karellis Chrysostomos Karellis Chrysostomos Panayiotounis Elias GRC Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 09:50
08:50CET
26. 24 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 09:52
08:52CET
27. 34 Vassilakis George Vassilakis George Karanikolas Epaminondas GRC Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
09:54
08:54CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ