EKO Acropolis Rally 2018

EKO Acropolis Rally 2018


31. 05. 2018 - 03. 06. 2018

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 31

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
2. 2 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
3. 3 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
4. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
5. 5 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
6. 6 Brynildsen Eyvind Brynildsen Eyvind Engan Veronica NOR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
7. 7 Tsouloftas Alexandros Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1
8. 8 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
9. 9 TRT Krezus Rally Team Ptaszek Hubert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
10. 10 Team Greece-OMAE Philippedes George Harryman Allan GRC / GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
11. 11 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Couceiro André PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
12. 12 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
14. 15 Serderidis Jourdan Serderidis Jourdan Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
15. 16 Galatariotis Simos Galatariotis Simos Ioannou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
16. 17 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
17. 18 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
18. 19 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
19. 21 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Cecchi Andrea Marco ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
20. 22 Q8 Oils Rally Team Panteli Petros Christodoulou Kyprias CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
21. 23 Drymoussis Vassilis Drymoussis Vassilis Drymoussis Panayiotis GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2
22. 24 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3
23. 25 TBracing Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
24. 26 Karellis Chrysostomos Karellis Chrysostomos Panayiotounis Elias GRC Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3
25. 27 Ghosh Amittrajit Ghosh Amittrajit Naik Ashwin IND Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
ERC3
26. 28 Go+Cars Protasov Yuriy Cherepin Pavlo UKR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
27. 29 Nordgren Juuso Nordgren Juuso Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
28. 30 Halkias Efthimios Halkias Efthimios Mahaeras Leonidas GRC Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
29. 32 Greek Fire Department Zounis Ioannis Intzoglou Nikolaos GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
30. 33 4 Tpoxoi "El Nak jr" .. Vigos Andreas GRC Renault Clio R3 RC3
31. 34 Vassilakis George Vassilakis George Karanikolas Epaminondas GRC Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ