Rally di Roma Capitale 2019

Rally di Roma Capitale 2019


19. 07. 2019 - 21. 07. 2019

Starting order to Qualify

Number of crews: 40

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:27CET
2. 2 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:28CET
3. 3 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:29CET
4. 4 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:30CET
5. 5 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Briedis Uldis LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:31CET
6. 6 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 09:32CET
7. 7 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Heigl Jürgen JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:33CET
8. 8 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 09:34CET
9. 9 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:35CET
10. 10 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:36CET
11. 11 Loran srl Basso Giandomenico Granai Lorenzo ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:37CET
12. 12 F.P.F. Sport srl Rossetti Luca Mori Eleonora ITA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:38CET
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:39CET
14. 15 Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA / CHE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 09:40CET
15. 16 Crugnola Andrea Crugnola Andrea Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:41CET
16. 18 Hyundai Motorsport N Scandola Umberto D'Amore Guido ITA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:42CET
17. 19 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:43CET
18. 20 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:44CET
19. 21 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:45CET
20. 22 Printsport Stugemo Lars Lexe Kalle SWE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:46CET
21. 23 Rallye Team Spain Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:47CET
22. 24 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 09:48CET
23. 25 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Di Caro Bernardo ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 09:49CET
24. 26 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 09:50CET
25. 27 Althefiri Mshari Althefiri Mshari Al-Kuwari Nasser KWT / QAT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:51CET
26. 28 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 09:52CET
27. 29 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:53CET
28. 30 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:54CET
29. 31 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 09:55CET
30. 32 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:56CET
31. 34 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:57CET
32. 35 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 09:58CET
33. 36 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Wichura Henry DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:59CET
34. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:00CET
35. 38 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:01CET
36. 39 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 10:02CET
37. 40 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Dinçer Aras TUR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:03CET
38. 41 Williams James Williams James Woodburn Tom GBR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 10:04CET
39. 42 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:05CET
40. 43 Oprea Cristiana Oprea Cristiana Hategan Diana ROU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:06CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ