Rally di Roma Capitale 2019

Rally di Roma Capitale 2019


19. 07. 2019 - 21. 07. 2019

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 62

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 19:00CET
2. 2 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 19:01CET
3. 3 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 19:02CET
4. 4 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 19:03CET
5. 5 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Briedis Uldis LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 19:04CET
6. 6 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 19:05CET
7. 7 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Heigl Jürgen JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 19:06CET
8. 8 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 19:07CET
9. 9 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 19:08CET
10. 10 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 19:09CET
11. 11 Loran srl Basso Giandomenico Granai Lorenzo ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 19:10CET
12. 12 F.P.F. Sport srl Rossetti Luca Mori Eleonora ITA Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 19:11CET
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 19:12CET
14. 15 Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA / CHE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 19:13CET
15. 16 Crugnola Andrea Crugnola Andrea Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 19:14CET
16. 18 Hyundai Motorsport N Scandola Umberto D'Amore Guido ITA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 19:15CET
17. 19 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 19:16CET
18. 20 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 19:17CET
19. 21 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 19:18CET
20. 22 Printsport Stugemo Lars Lexe Kalle SWE Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 19:19CET
21. 23 Rallye Team Spain Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 19:20CET
22. 24 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 19:21CET
23. 25 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Di Caro Bernardo ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 19:22CET
24. 26 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 19:23CET
25. 27 Althefiri Mshari Althefiri Mshari Al-Kuwari Nasser KWT / QAT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 19:24CET
26. 28 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 19:25CET
27. 29 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 19:26CET
28. 30 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 19:27CET
29. 31 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 19:28CET
30. 32 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 19:29CET
31. 34 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 19:30CET
32. 35 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 19:31CET
33. 36 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Wichura Henry DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 19:32CET
34. 37 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 19:33CET
35. 38 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 19:34CET
36. 39 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 19:35CET
37. 40 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Dinçer Aras TUR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 19:36CET
38. 41 Williams James Williams James Woodburn Tom GBR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 19:37CET
39. 42 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 19:38CET
40. 43 Oprea Cristiana Oprea Cristiana Hategan Diana ROU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 19:39CET
41. 44 Michelini Rudy Michelini Rudy Perna Michele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
19:40CET
42. 45 Rusce Antonio Rusce Antonio Vozzo Marco ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
19:41CET
43. 46 Razzini Marcello Razzini Marcello Taufer Daniel ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
19:42CET
44. 47 Scattolon Giacomo Scattolon Giacomo Nobili Matteo ITA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
19:43CET
45. 48 Profeta Alessio Profeta Alessio Raccuia Sergio ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
19:44CET
46. 50 "Mattonen" "Mattonen" .. Taglienti Giulia ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
19:45CET
47. 51 Somaschini Rachele Somaschini Rachele Lombardi Chiara ITA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
19:46CET
48. 52 Jánosa Ákos Jánosa Ákos Szőke Tamás HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
19:47CET
49. 53 F.P.F. Sport srl Ciuffi Tommaso Gonella Nicoló ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
19:48CET
50. 54 Pollara Marco Pollara Marco Castiglioni David ITA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
19:49CET
51. 55 Testa Giuseppe Testa Giuseppe Bizzocchi Massimo ITA / SMR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
19:50CET
52. 57 Mazzocchi Andrea Mazzocchi Andrea Gallotti Silvia ITA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
19:51CET
53. 58 Pucella Pasquale Pucella Pasquale Grandi Carmen ITA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
19:52CET
54. 59 Vineis Andrea Vineis Andrea Rodi Alessio ITA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
19:53CET
55. 70 Nicelli Davide Nicelli Davide Mattioda Alessandro ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
19:54CET
56. 71 Cogni Giorgio Cogni Giorgio Zanni Gabriele ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
19:55CET
57. 72 Nerobutto Alessandro Nerobutto Alessandro Ferrara Michele ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
19:56CET
58. 73 Guglielmini Giacomo Guglielmini Giacomo Giorgio Simone ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
19:57CET
59. 74 Trevisani Jacopo Trevisani Jacopo Faustini Arianna ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
19:58CET
60. 75 Perosino Patrizia Perosino Patrizia Verzoletto Veronica ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
19:59CET
61. 76 Casella Alessandro Casella Alessandro Arlotta David ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
20:00CET
62. 77 Marani Gianluca Marani Gianluca Geremia Davide ITA Subaru Impreza STI 20:01CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ